Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Aug 10-15

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/10/2020 (Mon.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Steve Davis

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
Desmond Ginn
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lwis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Haley Jones
Jordan Smith

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charlotte Perkins

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Bruce Waller

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jasmine Krause

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 5

 
Jenna Mickelson

Lane 6

 
Marybeth Jeffson
Andrew Jeffson

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Doraliz Hernaiz
Sofia Acevedo

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Andrea Holtz
Carter Holtz

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Meridith Falkavage
Macy Falkavage

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Jon Simon
Addy Simon
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Jack Downs

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Veronica Falcon

Lane 8

 
Vanessa Falcon
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Bob Abel

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo Lwis

Lane 8

 
Thomas Mikos
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor Wilson

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Haley Jones
Jordan Smith

Lane 6

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Shirley Filarski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
HASMIK Morales MORALES

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jenna Mickelson

Lane 5

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lwis

Lane 4

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 5

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 4

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 8

 
Desmond Ginn
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
kristine cameron

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Susan Stevenson/Patnaude

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo L

Lane 8

 
Leslie Reinke
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Haley Jones
Jordan Smith

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
HASMIK Morales MORALES

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Veronica Falcon

Lane 8

 
Vanessa Falcon
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Bob Abel

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo Lwis

Lane 8

 
Shirley Filarski
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor Wilson

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Haley Jones
Jordan Smith

Lane 6

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charlotte Perkins

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 2

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jasmine Krause

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Doraliz Hernaiz
Sofia Acevedo

Lane 4

 
Andrea Holtz
Carter Holtz

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 7

 
Jenna Mickelson

Lane 8

 
Jon Simon
Addy Simon
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Liz Evans
Liz

Lane 2

 
Liz Evans
Corina

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Reine Zech
MICKIE MILLER

Lane 2

 
Reine Zech
MILLER

Lane 3

 
Reine Zech
MILLER

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lwis

Lane 4

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Desmond Ginn
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Haley Jones
Jordan Smith

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Valeria Falcon

Lane 7

 
Veronica Falcon

Lane 8

 
Vanessa Falcon
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Bruce Waller

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/15/2020 (Sat.) WAFC Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info