Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Aug 3-8

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: WAFC Lap Pool

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Jean Bula

Lane 5

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 4

 
Nick Gehl

Lane 5

 
Steve Smith

Lane 6

 
Lorrie Koppein

Lane 7

 
Joe Bula

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo L

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
Tip Meier

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charlotte Perkins

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim Mclernon

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Kevin Krause

Lane 5

 
Bruce Waller

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Trinity Nickels

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jasmine Krause

Lane 2

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 3

 
Steve Davis

Lane 4

 
Janessa Trow
Janessa

Lane 5

 
Jenna Mickelson

Lane 6

 
Elizabeth Evans
Corina

Lane 7

 
Kim Woletz
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 8

 
Kim Woletz
Keaton Woletz
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Carter Holtz

Lane 2

 
Doraliz Hernaiz
Sofia Acevedo

Lane 3

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 6

 
Meridith Falkavage
Macy Falkavage

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 8

 
Jon Simon
Addy Simon
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
michelle wood
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Caleb Basu

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Carlie Oliver
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Shannon Kahl

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 6

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 7

 
Andrea B

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Robert Abel

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo L

Lane 8

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor Wilson

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Frank Primozich

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Shirley Filarski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Liz Evans
Liz

Lane 2

 
Liz Evans
Corina

Lane 3

 
Chelsea Woletz
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 4

 
Chelsea Woletz
Keaton Woletz

Lane 5

 
HENRI KINSON

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
HASMIK Morales MORALES

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
WAFC Staff

Lane 6

 
WAFC Staff

Lane 7

 
WAFC Staff

Lane 8

 
WAFC Staff
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Carlie Oliver
Abby lohmeier

Lane 2

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jerry Elsen
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Shannon Bowen
Lori

Lane 2

 
Shannon Bowen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 7

 
Mike Neidlinger

Lane 8

 
Sandra Stone
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Marisa Bartels

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Liesl S Hying
liesl

Lane 5

 
Liesl S Hying
emmett

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 4

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Jean Bula

Lane 4

 
Joe Bula

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 7

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 3

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 6

 
Derek Cashore

Lane 7

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 8

 
Leslie Reinke
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Trinity Nickels

Lane 2

 
Steve Smith

Lane 3

 
Chelsea Woletz
Chelsea

Lane 4

 
Chelsea Woletz
Woletz

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Kevin Krause

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Ann Olsen
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
HASMIK Morales MORALES

Lane 3

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jack Downs

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Ron Slapinski
Lane 8
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Marybeth Jeffson
Andy Jeffson

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 4

 
Jerry Elsen
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Carlie Oliver
Abby Lohmeier

Lane 2

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Shannon Kahl

Lane 5

 
Shannon Kahl
Lori Stroik

Lane 6

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 
Dennis Schumi

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 4

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Jim Demler

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Robert Knapp
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 2

 
Robert Abel

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo L

Lane 8

 
Judy Knapp
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor Wilson

Lane 2

 
Frank Primozich

Lane 3

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charlotte Perkins

Lane 2

 
HENRI KINSON

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 2

 
Kevin Krause

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Trinity Nickels
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Kim Woletz
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Evans
Corina

Lane 4

 
Kim Woletz
Keaton Woletz
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jasmine Krause

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Doraliz Hernaiz
Sofia Acevedo

Lane 4

 
Carter Holtz

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 7

 
Jenna Mickelson

Lane 8

 
Jon Simon
Addy Simon
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Rose Green

Lane 2

 
Cheri Zimdars
J-Hawk

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Mike Neidlinger

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars
J-Hawk

Lane 4

 
Jerry Elsen
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Reine Zech
MICKIE MILLER

Lane 2

 
Reine Zech
MILLER

Lane 3

 
Reine Zech
MILLER

Lane 4

 
Len Loma

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Liesl Schultz Hying
Liesl

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
HENRI KINSON

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Jean Bula

Lane 4

 
Joe Bula

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 
Steve Smith

Lane 7

 
Marybeth Jeffson
Andy Jeffson

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carol Marvin

Lane 8

 
Virginia Laurent
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Sue Patnaude

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo L

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Haley Jones
Haley Jones

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Tip Meier

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Tip Meier

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Steve Davis

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Kevin Krause

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Trinity Nickels

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bjean Bromley

Lane 2

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 3

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Jack Downs

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Ron Slapinski
Lane 4

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Jack Downs

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
michelle wood
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 2

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 3

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Jerry Elsen

Lane 8

 
Carlie Oliver
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Shannon Kahl

Lane 3

 
Lori Stroik

Lane 4

 
Liesl Schultz Hying
Liesl

Lane 5

 
Liesl Schultz Hying
Emmett

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Jim Winship

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Andrea Brazauski

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Doris Hanson

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Jim Elsen

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 2

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 3

 
Joy Carr
Kennedy Carr

Lane 4

 
HENRI KINSON

Lane 5

 
Tyler Arnett

Lane 6

 
Mina

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info