Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Feb 22nd-27th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
02/22/2021 (Mon.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Karen Oleson

Lane 3

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 4

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 2

 
J Anderson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
Carol Tyriver
Lap Pool  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 3

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 4

 
Kathy T

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
  10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 3

 
des ginn

Lane 4

 
barbara natrop

Lane 5

 
Slim Jim

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders
Lap Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 4

 
Lorelei Bowen
Bock

Lane 5

 
Slim Jim
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ron Slapinski

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
John Ejnik

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Allison Prisk

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 4

 
Elenq Levy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Jennifer Phillips

Lane 3

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 4

 
Amanda Payton
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Lejla Basile

Lane 2

 
Wendy Byrnes
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
02/23/2021 (Tue.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
J.R. Lang
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
J Anderson

Lane 3

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent
Virginia

Lane 2

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Karen Oleson

Lane 6

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 3

 
Gary Marvin
Carol Marvin

Lane 4

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 5

 
Len Loma

Lane 6

 
Gary Marvin
Gary Marvin

Lane 7

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Amanda Meade

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 7

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 8

 
Brian Roberts
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Henry Pergande

Lane 6

 
Henry Pergande

Lane 7

 
Debra Horton

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Yvette Loiselle
Please cancel my 7am swim. I will be there at noon. Thank you.

Lane 2

 
Eleanor (Ellie) Wilson

Lane 3

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 4

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Suzanne Chenoweth

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Gina Foucault

Lane 5

 
Jackson H

Lane 6

 
Amber Stangleram

Lane 7

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 8

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude
Christian Minett
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
marissa aranda
Tania Aranda

Lane 3

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 4

 
Sydney Zimdars

Lane 5

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 6

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Nick Hillstrom
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Lejla Basile

Lane 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
02/24/2021 (Wed.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 3

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 4

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent
Virginia

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
J Anderson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 3

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 4

 
Kathy T

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
James Rooney

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Dennys Maldonado

Lane 3

 
Delaine Griep
thomas

Lane 4

 
Paul Nelson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Ron Slapinski

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Shawn Fladhammer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
andi peck

Lane 2

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Amanda Meade

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Chris Scholl

Lane 7

 
Allison Prisk
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Elenq Levy

Lane 3

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 4

 
Cara Nathan
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jennifer Phillips

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Amanda Payton
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
Mary Acuna
02/25/2021 (Thu.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders
Sue Patnaude
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 3

 
Kent Hutchins

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
J.R. Lang
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent
Virginia

Lane 2

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Karen Oleson

Lane 5

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 3

 
Gary Marvin
Carol Marvin

Lane 4

 
Bob Abel

Lane 5

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 6

 
Gary Marvin
Gary Marvin

Lane 7

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor (Ellie) Wilson

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Lorelei Bowen
Bock

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Yvette Loiselle
Please cancel my 7am swim. I will be there at 11 instead. Thank you
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep
thomas

Lane 3

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 4

 
Henry Pergande

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Henry Pergande

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Danielle Bazeley
+ Will Bazeley - doubles
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
andi peck

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
Gavin Allamian

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Chris Scholl

Lane 5

 
Slim Jim
groshek

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gina Foucault

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 4

 
Sydney Zimdars

Lane 5

 
Slim Jim
groshek

Lane 6

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Jennifer Behnke
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Lejla Basile

Lane 2

 
NIck Hillstrom
8:00pm - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
02/26/2021 (Fri.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Steve Davis

Lane 4

 
marissa aranda
Tania Aranda

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Kathy T

Lane 3

 
Steve Davis

Lane 4

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent
Virginia

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 3

 
Debra Horton

Lane 4

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 5

 
barbara natrop

Lane 6

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 7

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
NM Johnson

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 4

 
Greg Sack

Lane 5

 
Lorelei Bowen
Gavin Allamian

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
James Rooney

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Sandra Heyer

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Suzanne Chenoweth
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Young Liang
Grace Foucault

Lane 5

 
Ella Houwers
Grace and Young

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Ella Houwers
Grace and Young

Lane 3

 
Lindsey Zeisler

Lane 4

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Mary Acuna

Lane 4

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
02/27/2021 (Sat.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 5

 
Kristi Thayer
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
J Anderson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 5

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep
Bill

Lane 3

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 4

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Lorelei Bowen
jhawks

Lane 5

 
Ariadna Gonzalez Cervantes
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 4

 
Allison Prisk

Lane 5

 
Lisa Jones
  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
groshek

Lane 4

 
Ron Slapinski
4

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 7

 
Henry Pergande

Lane 8

 
Henry Pergande
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Lejla Basile

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
groshek

Lane 4

 
Barb Bok

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Chris Scholl

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Cara Nathan
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |