Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Feb 15th-20th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
02/15/2021 (Mon.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 4

 
Steve Smith

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Heather Henry

Lane 3

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 4

 
Kathy T

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
Jerry WEndt

Lane 3

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 4

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
Richard Covey

Lane 7

 
R Flanders

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Dana Dunklau
Dana

Lane 3

 
James Rooney

Lane 4

 
James Rooney

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira
Alvaro

Lane 6

 
Henry Pergande
Cindy Pergande

Lane 7

 
Henry Pergande
Hank Pergande

Lane 8

 
Thomas McKee
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
marissa Aranda

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Len Loma

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Amanda Meade
Jonathan Meade

Lane 6

 
Lorelei Bowen
Lejla Basile

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Ella Houwers
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 
Brian Rpberts

Lane 4

 
Elena Levy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jennifer Phillips

Lane 2

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 3

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 4

 
Davy Otieno
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Sarah Wagner
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
J.R. Lang

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude
Christian Minett
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
J Anderson

Lane 3

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 7

 
Mark Kaczmarek
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 3

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 4

 
Jammie Beltsner

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Virginia Laurent
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Bob Abel

Lane 4

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Eleanor (Ellie) Wilson

Lane 2

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Richard Meier

Lane 6

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo Allen

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
J-hawk

Lane 3

 
Greg Sack

Lane 4

 
John Ejnik

Lane 5

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Debra Horton

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Dana Dunklau
Dana

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 7

 
Sandra Heyer

Lane 8

 
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amanda Meade
Jonathan Meade

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Delaine Griep
Bill

Lane 4

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 5

 
Grace Foucault

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gina Foucault

Lane 8

 
JaNean Blackwell
Dale Blackwell
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sydney Zimdars

Lane 2

 
Sydney Zimdars

Lane 3

 
Tania Aranda
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 4

 
Andi Peck

Lane 5

 
Grace Foucault

Lane 6

 
Shawn Fladhammer

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 2

 
Jennifer Behnke
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Davy Otieno
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
02/17/2021 (Wed.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Steve Smith

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 2

 
Steve Davis

Lane 3

 
J Anderson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Mark Kaczmarek
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy T

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Len Loma

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
Jerry wendt

Lane 3

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Henry Pergande
Hank Pergande
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
James Rooney

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep
Thomas

Lane 3

 
John Ejnik

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira
Alvaro

Lane 6

 
Henry Pergande
Cindy Pergande

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 5

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Karen Oleson
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Brian Roberts

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 4

 
Elena Levy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sarah Wagner

Lane 2

 
Davy Otieno
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
02/18/2021 (Thu.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
J.R. Lang

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 3

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 7

 
Mark Kaczmarek
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Gary Marvin
Carol Marvin

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gary Marvin
Gary Marvin
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Len Loma

Lane 3

 
Bob Abel

Lane 4

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 5

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 6

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 7

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 8

 
Leslie Reinke
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 2

 
Eleanor (Ellie) Wilson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
Barbara Bock
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Lorelei Bowen
K. Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 4

 
Barb Vorpahl

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira
Alvaro

Lane 6

 
Kent Hutchins

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Shawn Fladhammer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Lorelei Bowen
Yvette loiselle

Lane 7

 
Gina Foucault

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller

Lane 2

 
Sydney Zimdars

Lane 3

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 4

 
Lorelei Bowen
Yvette

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 2

 
Jennifer Behnke
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Davy Otieno
8:00pm - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Lejla Basile

Lane 2

 
Brooke Bescup
02/19/2021 (Fri.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Beverly Jeka

Lane 3

 
Kent Hutchins

Lane 4

 
Karen Oleson

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Kristi Thayer

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry

Lane 2

 
Steve Smith
Janna

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
J Anderson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 2

 
Len Loma

Lane 3

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 4

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 5

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 6

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Debra Horton

Lane 4

 
R Flanders

Lane 5

 
des ginn

Lane 6

 
Richard Meier

Lane 7

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 8

 
Mary Jo Allen
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
Greg Sack

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Amanda Meade
Jonathan Meade

Lane 8

 
NM Johnson
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane
Tom

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Ron Slapinski
3

Lane 4

 
Barb Vorpahl

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Dana Dunklau
Dana
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Lindsey Zeisler

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 4

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Nick Hillstrom

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
elena levy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
02/20/2021 (Sat.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
Davy Otieno

Lane 5

 
Kristi Thayer
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
marissa Aranda

Lane 2

 
marissa Aranda

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
J Anderson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Kathy T

Lane 3

 
Dana Dunklau
Dana

Lane 4

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Len Loma

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Kathy T

Lane 3

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Ariadna Gonzalez Cervantes
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Audrey Mayer
  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep
thomas

Lane 3

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 4

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 7

 
Henry Pergande
Hank Pergande

Lane 8

 
Henry Pergande
Cindy Pergande
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Paul Nelson
Courtney Nelson

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Chris Scholl
Chris Scholl

Lane 8

 
Chris Scholl
Nick Scholl
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |