Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Jan. 18th-23rd

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/18/2021 (Mon.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 3

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Mark Kaczmarek
  7:45am - 8:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Janna Smith

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton
Lap Pool  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bryan Geidel

Lane 2

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 5

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 6

 
A B

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 3

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 4

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
Rick Halvorson
CJ

Lane 4

 
Rick Halvorson
RH

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
NM Johnson
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Thomas Mckee

Lane 3

 
Lorelei Bowen
Bazeley

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Brian Roberts

Lane 7

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 8

 
Megan Ketterhagen
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
L H

Lane 2

 
Krystal Flogel
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Chelsea Woletz
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Haki Dehari

Lane 2

 
Wendy Byrnes
01/19/2021 (Tue.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 3

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 4

 
Zach Carr

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
Jim Demler

Lane 3

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 4

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 6

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
A B
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Carol Marvin
Carol J Marvin

Lane 3

 
Eleanor Wilson

Lane 4

 
Sue Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron

Lane 7

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
Gary Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Allen

Lane 4

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 5

 
elena Levy-Navarro

Lane 6

 
Richard Meier

Lane 7

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Brooke Bescup

Lane 7

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane
& Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Thomas Mckee

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Delanie Griep

Lane 6

 
Delaine Griep
thomas

Lane 7

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
01/20/2021 (Wed.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 4

 
Tom Gratz

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Heather Henry

Lane 3

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 4

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 8

 
Steve Smith
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Janna Smith

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 4

 
janie anderson

Lane 5

 
A B

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Bryan Geidel

Lane 3

 
Hasmik Morales

Lane 4

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Sue Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 8

 
Kristine Thayer
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Nicholas Autenrieth

Lane 3

 
Rick Halvorson
CJ

Lane 4

 
Rick Halvorson
RH

Lane 5

 
Debra Horton

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 7

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 8

 
NM Johnson
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Thomas Mckee

Lane 3

 
Delanie Griep

Lane 4

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Dennys Maldonado

Lane 7

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Chelsea Woletz
keaton

Lane 2

 
Chelsea Woletz
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Haki Dehari

Lane 2

 
Wendy Byrnes
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 3

 
Zach Carr

Lane 4

 
Curt Knull

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Karen Babcock
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 3

 
Jim Demler

Lane 4

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 5

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 6

 
A B

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Carol Tyriver
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Carol Marvin
Carol J Marvin

Lane 3

 
Bob Abel

Lane 4

 
Sue Patnaude

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron

Lane 7

 
Barbara Natrop

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
Gary Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 3

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 4

 
Paul Nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 
elena Levy-Navarro
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Audrey Mayer

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep
thomas

Lane 3

 
Delanie Griep

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 6

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 7

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 8

 
Danielle Bazeley
Will Bazeley (doubles)
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
4:55pm - 5:35pm  

Lane 1

 
mickie miller
5:45pm - 6:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 5

 
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 6

 
Chelsea Woletz
keaton

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Milton Marlins

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Jennifer Behnke
Jen Behnke

Lane 2

 
Wendy Byrnes
7:25pm - 8:10pm  

Lane 1

 
Marissa Aranda
Tania

Lane 2

 
L H
8:15pm - 8:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Haki Dehari

Lane 2

 
Krystal Flogel
01/22/2021 (Fri.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charles Mills

Lane 2

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 3

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 3

 
L H

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Nancy Wentworth
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Marissa Aranda
Cruz

Lane 2

 
Marissa Aranda
Tania

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Len Loma

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron

Lane 4

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
A B

Lane 8

 
des ginn
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Bryan Geidel

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Allen

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Janna Smith

Lane 6

 
Richard Meier

Lane 7

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Katheryn Gertmann

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Hasmik Morales

Lane 4

 
Audrey Mayer

Lane 5

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 6

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 7

 
Brian Roberts

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Delanie Griep

Lane 4

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Barbara Bock

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Megan Ketterhagen
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Haki Dehari

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Chelsea Woletz
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 
Jerry wENT
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |