Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Jan. 11th-16th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 
Rick Babcock

Lane 3

 
Curt Knull

Lane 4

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lanes 6

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Janie Anderson

Lanes 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Nicholas Autenrieth

Lane 3

 
John Dynkowski

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lanes 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Jerry Wendt

Lane 4

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lanes 6

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN GERTMANN

Lane 3

 
Steve Smith

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
John Ejnik

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lanes 6

 
A B

Lane 7

 
Sandy Fisher McKee

Lane 8

 
Thomas McKee
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Andi Peck
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 2

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Megan Ketterhagen
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 2

 
Yvette Loiselle
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Wendy Byrnes
7:45pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Wendy Byrnes
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert
01/12/2021 (Tue.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 3

 
Kennedy Carr

Lane 4

 
Chelsea Woletz
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lanes 6

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lanes 6

 
Nancy Schneider
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 2

 
Carol Marvin
Carol J Marvin

Lane 3

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 4

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 5

 
Janie Anderson

Lanes 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Audrey Mayer
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 3

 
Richard Meier

Lane 4

 
Kristine Cameron

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lanes 6

 
Cheri Zimdars
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane 7

 
Janna Smith

Lane 8

 
Dana Dunklau
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Frank Primozich

Lane 3

 
Mary Primozich

Lane 4

 
A B

Lane 5

 
Mary Jo Allen

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch
10:15am - 11:00am  

Lane 7

 
Elena Levy-Navarro

Lane 8

 
Brian Roberts
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Rick Halvorson
CJ

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 4

 
Ann Olsen
Ann

Lane 5

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch
11:15am - 12:00pm  

Lane 7

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 8

 
Rick Halvorson
RH
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 4

 
Sandy Fisher McKee

Lane 5

 
Thomas McKee

Lanes 6

 
Barbara Vorpahl
12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 7

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
DeAnna Brunner
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 2

 
Lisa Jones
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lanes 6

 

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Milton Marlins

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 2

 
micke miller
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Marissa Aranda
7:45pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Haki Dehari
01/13/2021 (Wed.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 
Shawn Fladhammer

Lane 3

 
Curt Knull

Lane 4

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Lorrie Koppein

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Anna SCHREITER

Lane 5

 

Lanes 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
janie anderson
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Nancy Schneider

Lanes 6

 
Janna Smith

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 
Hasmik Morales

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lanes 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 8

 
Mark Kaczmarek
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn

Lane 2

 
Jerry Wendt

Lane 3

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Audrey Mayer

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 7

 
NM Johnson

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN GERTMANN

Lane 3

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 4

 
Paul nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Dennys Maldonado

Lane 4

 
John Ejnik

Lane 5

 

Lanes 6

 

Lane 7

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 8

 
Thomas McKee
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Andi Peck
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal
Cheryl L Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 5

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lanes 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheri Zimdars
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Wendy Byrnes

Lane 7

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
7:45pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 7

 
Dawn Smith
Brandy

Lane 8

 
Haki Dehari
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 
Chelsea Woletz
Chelsea Woletz

Lane 3

 
Zach Carr

Lane 4

 
Anna SCHREITER

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lanes 6

 
Nancy Schneider
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 5

 
Jim Demler

Lanes 6

 
Nancy Schneider
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry

Lane 2

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 5

 
Carol Tyriver

Lanes 6

 
Jackie Keyser
8:15am - 9:00am  

Lane 7

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 8

 
Carol Marvin
Gary Marvin
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 3

 
Paul Nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lanes 6

 
Elena Levy-Navarro
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane 7

 
barbara Natrop

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen
Ann

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Audrey Mayer

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Rick Halvorson
CJ

Lane 3

 
Rick Halvorson
RH

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lanes 6

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Andy Skarda

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lanes 6

 
Yvette Loiselle
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Marissa Aranda
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 2

 
Jacob Horvatin
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 5

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lanes 6

 
L H

Lane 7

 
mickie miller

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal
Cheryl L Wiley-Deal
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 2

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
7:45pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Traci Wilson
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
01/15/2021 (Fri.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Curt Knull

Lane 4

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 5

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 4

 
Karen Babcock

Lane 5

 
curt k

Lanes 6

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry

Lane 2

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 3

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 4

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 5

 
Richard Meier

Lanes 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
kristine cameron
kristine s cameron

Lane 4

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lanes 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Jerry Wendt

Lane 4

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 5

 
Sue Chapman

Lanes 6

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 7

 
Mary Jo Allen

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN GERTMANN

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Gary Kuehne

Lanes 6

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 7

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Audrey Mayer

Lanes 6

 

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
DeAnna Brunner
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 2

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
L H

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lanes 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer

Lane 7

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 8

 
Haki Dehari
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
7:45pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Chuck Mills

Lane 2

 
Curt Knull

Lane 3

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 4

 
Marissa Aranda

Lane 5

 
Marissa Aranda
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 3

 
Andi Peck

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Nels Madsen
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Kathy O’Leary

Lane 2

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 3

 
Jammie Belstner

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 

Lanes 6

 
Dana Dunklau

Lane 7

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 8

 
Brooke Bescup
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Arlene Strunk

Lane 2

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 3

 
Traci Wilson

Lane 4

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 5

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal
Cheryl L Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 5

 
  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen
Ann

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 4

 
Elena Levy-Navarro

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lanes 6

 
Haki Dehari

Lane 7

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 8

 
Delaine Griep
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Audrey Mayer

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Rick Halvorson
CJ

Lane 4

 
Rick Halvorson
RH

Lane 5

 
Dana Dunklau

Lanes 6

 
Bryan Geidel

Lane 7

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 8

 
Janna Smith
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |