Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim Nov 23-28 & 30

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/23/2020 (Mon.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 2

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 3

 
Curt Knull

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Jean Bromley

Lane 3

 
Charles Mills

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Davy O

Lane 6

 
Steve Smith

Lane 7

 
Amy Nelson
Amy Nelson

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 2

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 3

 
A B

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 6

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 7

 
Karen Oleson

Lane 8

 
john gleason
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Thomas Mikos
Thomas G Mikos

Lane 3

 
John Dynkowski

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Debra Horton

Lane 3

 
Patricia (Tip) Meier

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Mark Kaczmarek
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 4

 
Ron Slapinski

Lane 5

 
Sandra Stone

Lane 6

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 7

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

lane 2

 
Elena Levy
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Wendy Byrnes

Lane 2

 
Paul Nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Zach Carr

Lane 2

 
Devin Bazeley

Lane 3

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter
Bridget Coulter

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Diane Schmidt

Lane 6

 
Diane Schmidt
Carlie Oliver

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter
Chuck Coulter
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 2

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Charles Mills

Lane 5

 
Cara Nathan

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Mark Kaczmarek
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
John Ejnik

Lane 2

 
Dorie Hanson

Lane 3

 
Nels Madsen
Nels J Madsen

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 6

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 7

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 8

 
Jerry Went
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 2

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 3

 
bob Abel

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 7

 
Sue Chapman

Lane 8

 
Derek Cashore
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
A B

Lane 4

 
Susan Gleason

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Danielle Bazeley

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Greg Sack

Lane 4

 
Greg Sack

Lane 5

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 6

 
John Gleason

Lane 7

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Elena Levy

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Audrey Mayer

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Zach Carr
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Suzanne Chenoweth

Lane 2

 
DeAnna Brunner
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
Tania Aranda
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 2

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 3

 
Cheri Zimdars
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

lane 3

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 2

 
Devin Bazeley
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter
Chuck COulter

Lane 3

 
Diane Schmidt

Lane 4

 
Diane Schmidt
Carlie Oliver

Lane 5

 
Diane Schmidt
Devan Oliver

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Shawn

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 2

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 3

 
Curt Knull

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Charles Mills

Lane 3

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
John Ejnik

Lane 2

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 3

 
Jackie Keyser

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 8

 
Karen Oleson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
john gleason

Lane 2

 
Thomas Mikos
Thomas G Mikos

Lane 3

 
John Dynkowski

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Lorelei Bowen
lisa Jones

Lane 2

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 3

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 4

 
Roberta Flanders
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Sorensen

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 2

 
Dee G

Lane 3

 
virginia laurent

Lane 4

 
Suzanne Chenoweth

Lane 5

 
Ron Slapinski

Lane 6

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
Devin Bazeley
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Lindsey Zeisler

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 5

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheri Zimdars
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 2

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 3

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 4

 
A B

Lane 5

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Shawn

Lane 7

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 8

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter
Bridget Coulter

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter
Chuck Coulter

Lane 4

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Diane Schmidt

Lane 8

 
Diane Schmidt
Carlie Oliver
11/27/2020 (Fri.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 3

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 4

 
Curt Knull

Lane 5

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Jean Bromley

Lane 3

 
Charles Mills

Lane 4

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 5

 
Davy Otieno
Davy O

Lane 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 
Steve Smith

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
Carol Tyriver

Lane 8

 
Jackie Keyser
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
des ginn

Lane 2

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 3

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 6

 
Kevin Ferguson

Lane 7

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Patricia (Tip) Meier

Lane 3

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 4

 
Roberta Flanders
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Suzanne Chenoweth

Lane 2

 
DeAnna Brunner
DeAnna Brunner

Lane 3

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 4

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 5

 
Debra Horton

Lane 6

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 7

 
Ron Slapinski
7

Lane 8

 
Sandra Heyer
  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 2

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 3

 
john gleason

Lane 2

 
Tania Aranda
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal

Lane 2

 
cheri zimdars

Lane 3

 
A B
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 3

 
cheri zimdars

Lane 4

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Jade

Lane 5

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Marly

Lane 6

 
Chelsy Fladhammer
Shawn

Lane 7

 
Thomas McKee

Lane 8

 
Thomas McKee
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 2

 
Jerry Went

Lane 3

 
J-Hawk Aquatic Club

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Davy Otieno
Rose O
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter
Chuck Coulter

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Nancy L

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Diane Schmidt

Lane 8

 
Diane Schmidt
Carlie Oliver
11/28/2020 (Sat.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Len Loma

Lane 2

 
Jacob Doll

Lane 3

 
Charles Mills

Lane 4

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 5

 
Kevin Ferguson
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Kevin Ferguson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 3

 
Nels Madsen
Nels J Madsen

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Nancy L

Lane 6

 
Jim Sorensen

Lane 7

 
Krystal Flogel

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 2

 
Antonio Aranda

Lane 3

 
john gleason

Lane 4

 
Greg Sack

Lane 5

 
Greg Sack

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Donna Cornwell
Donna J Cornwell

Lane 2

 
Barbara Vorpahl

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 4

 
Lorelei Bowen
Frank Primozich

Lane 5

 
Lisa Jones

Lane 6

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 7

 
Cheri Zimdars

Lane 8

 
A B
11/30/2020 (Mon.) Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Nancy Schneider

Lane 5

 
Paul Nelson
Courtney Nelson

Lane 6

 
Paul Nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 7

 
Mark Kaczmarek

Lane 8

 
john gleason
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 2

 
Jerry Went

Lane 3

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Paul Nelson
Courtney Nelson

Lane 6

 
Paul Nelson
Paul Nelson

Lane 7

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 8

 
Janie Anderson
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dorie Hanson

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
Tom Mikos

Lane 3

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 6

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 7

 
Jim Sorensen

Lane 8

 
Susan Stevenson-Patnaude h my
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Lorelei Bowen
Frank Primozich

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Donna Cornwell
Donna J Cornwell

Lane 2

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 3

 
Slim Jim
Groshek

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 
Elizabeth Elam
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 2

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Alvaro Taveira

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Audrey Mayer

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cheryl Wiley-Deal
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 3

 
cheri zimdars
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Zach Carr
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Wendy Byrnes
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 2

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter
Bridget Coulter
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter
Chuck COulter
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info