Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim July 13-18

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/13/2020 (Mon.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Jean Bula

Lane 8

 
Nancy Wentworth
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Demler

Lane 2

 
Jim Demler

Lane 3

 
joe Bula

Lane 4

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin
Gary

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gary Marvin
Gary

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim McLeron

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
WAFC Staff
Beverly Jeka

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
WAFC Staff
Sue Scherer

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Cathey Sloane
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Delaine Griep
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Wagner

Lane 2

 
Kelly Ganzow

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
mickie miller

Lane 8

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
07/14/2020 (Tue.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Demler

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 5

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 6

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 7

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 2

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 3

 
Frank Trimozich

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Shirley Filatski

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
07/15/2020 (Wed.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 7

 
Jean Bula

Lane 8

 
Bev Jeka
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
Joe Bula

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin
Gary

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gary Marvin
Gary

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
WAFC Staff
Beverly Jeka

Lane 3

 
WAFC Staff
Sue Schere

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Wagner

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
07/16/2020 (Thu.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Jim Demler

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Demter
Jim Demler

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 5

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim McLeron

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Reine Zech
MICKIE MILLER

Lane 2

 
Reine Zech

Lane 3

 
Reine Zech

Lane 4

 
Cara nathan

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
07/17/2020 (Fri.) WAFC Lap Pool  6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry Henry

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
kristine cameron

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gary Marvin
Gary

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
kristine cameron
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
WAFC Staff
Beverly Jeka

Lane 5

 
WAFC Staff
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
07/18/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Andrea Brazausky

Lane 4

 
Steve Davis

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info