Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WAFC members

WAFC Lap Swim July 1-11

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: WAFC Lap Pool

Created by:   Lorelei Bowen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Lanes
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 2

 
Bob Abel

Lane 3

 
Tip (Patricia) Meier

Lane 4

 
Mary Jo Lewis

Lane 5

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 6

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 7

 
daniel navarre

Lane 8

 
Gary Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Gail Rausch
Gail Rausch

Lane 3

 
Debra Horton

Lane 4

 
Nancy Wohlust
Nancy Wohlust

Lane 5

 
Nancy Wohlust
Michael Wohlust

Lane 6

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 7

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 8

 
Kristine T
11:00am - 11:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
Gail Rausch
Gail Rausch

Lane 3

 
Lorrie k

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim Mclernon
Jim Mclernon

Lane 2

 
Michelle Gantz

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Wyatt Anderson
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 2

 
HASMIK Morales MORALES

Lane 3

 
Ann Olsen
Ann

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Kirsten Crossgrove
Kirsten

Lane 8

 
Kirsten Crossgrove
Nick scholl
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Dani Cramer

Lane 2

 
Ella Houwers

Lane 3

 
Jim Winship

Lane 4

 
Dennis Schumi
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Nicole Sedmak

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 2

 
Abby Lohmeier

Lane 3

 
Nicole Sedmak

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Chris Scholl

Lane 6

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
07/02/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Laurel Ruud

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Yvette Loiselle

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 2

 
daniel navarre

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 2

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Jim Mclernon

Lane 3

 
Ethan mikos

Lane 4

 
Wyatt Anderson
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 2

 
HASMIK MORALES

Lane 3

 
dennis roberts
smith

Lane 4

 
dennis roberts
kiby
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Boudreau

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Cathy Idzerda
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
dawn Beaudon
Dawn

Lane 3

 
dawn Beaudon
aaron

Lane 4

 
dawn Beaudon
landon

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
07/03/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 2

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 3

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 4

 
Nancy` Wentworth

Lane 5

 
Jean Bula

Lane 6

 
Joe Bula

Lane 7

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 8

 
Nancy L
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jim Demler

Lane 5

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 6

 
Karen O

Lane 7

 
Lorrie Koppein

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bob Abel

Lane 2

 
Daniel Navarre

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 6

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 7

 
Virginia Laurent
please reserve

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 2

 
Kristine Cameron

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Tom Mikos

Lane 6

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 7

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 3

 
Jerald Wendt

Lane 4

 
Amber stangler

Lane 5

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Chris Scholl

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
07/06/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 5

 
Nancy wentwonth
Nacny

Lane 6

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 7

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 8

 
Cheryll Buckingham
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
Steve Smith

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jean Bula

Lane 5

 
Joe Bula

Lane 6

 
Bev Jeka

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Lorrie Koppein

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Virginia Laurent
please reserve

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Mary Jo Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 
Leslie Reinke

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gary Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 4

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 6

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 7

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 8

 
Kristine Cameron
11:00am - 11:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tip (Patricia) Meier

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 
Henri Kinson

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Gary K

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim McLeron

Lane 2

 
Bruce Waler

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
michelle wood
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jerald Wendt

Lane 2

 
Dawn Beaudoin
Dawn Beaudoin

Lane 3

 
Dawn Beaudoin
Aaron Hickling

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Boudreau

Lane 2

 
Calvin Dobson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Caleb Basu

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Delaine Griep
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 3

 
Len Loma

Lane 4

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
mickie miller

Lane 8

 
mickie miller
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Crystal Brokopp
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Beth Nickels

Lane 5

 
Beth Nickels
Trinity Nickels

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 8

 
Nick Gehl
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Demler

Lane 2

 
Frank Primozich

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Janna Smith

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 2

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 3

 
Bob Abel

Lane 4

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 5

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 6

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 7

 
Sylvie Dahnert

Lane 8

 
MJ Lewis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Davis

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Bruce Waller

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Wyatt Anderson
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Daniel Lee

Lane 2

 
HASMIK MORALES

Lane 3

 
Smyth/Jansen Roberts

Lane 4

 
Ron Slapinski
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jerald Wendt

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 5

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Rosemary Green
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
WAFC Staff
Roasemarty Green

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Delaine Griep

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Megan Ketterhagen

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Todd Bequette
John Enjick

Lane 6

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
Liesl Schultz Hying
Liesl

Lane 3

 
Liesl Schultz Hying
Emmett

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 
Steve Smith

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jean Bula

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Virginia Laurent

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 
Thomas Mikos

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Kristine Cameron
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wohlust
Nancy Wohlust

Lane 3

 
Nancy Wohlust
Mike Wohlust

Lane 4

 
Gary Kuehne

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 6

 
Frank Primozich

Lane 7

 
Gail Rausch

Lane 8

 
Carolyn Plucinski
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Henri Kinson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ann Olsen
Marvin

Lane 2

 
Ann Olsen
Ann

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Wyatt Anderson
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jean Bromley

Lane 2

 
Lorrie Koppein

Lane 3

 
HASMIK MORALES

Lane 4

 
Ron Slapinski
Lane for
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tara Basu

Lane 2

 
Caleb Basu

Lane 3

 
Dawn Beaudoin
Dawn Beaudoin

Lane 4

 
Dawn Beaudoin
Aaron Hickling

Lane 5

 
Liesl

Lane 6

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 7

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 8

 
michelle wood
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 2

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 3

 
Sue schere
Sue Scherer

Lane 4

 
Bev Jeka
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Carlie Oliver

Lane 3

 
Carlie Oliver
Abby lohmeier

Lane 4

 
Jim Winship
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Elizabeth Elam

Lane 2

 
Leonard Loma

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Amy Nelson
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
Dennis Schumi

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Todd Bequette

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Kirsten C.
Nick

Lane 7

 
Kirsten C.
Chris

Lane 8

 
Kirsten C.
Kirsten
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Beth Nickels

Lane 5

 
Beth Nickels
Trinity Nickels

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Aaron Scuglik
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Demler

Lane 2

 
Cathey Sloane

Lane 3

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Heather Henry
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 2

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 3

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Jo Lewis

Lane 2

 
Bob Abel

Lane 3

 
Robert Knapp

Lane 4

 
Judy Knapp

Lane 5

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 6

 
Ann Olsen

Lane 7

 
Vanessa Falcon

Lane 8

 
Veronica Falcon
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 2

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Crystal Brokopp

Lane 5

 
Crystal Brokopp

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Shirley Filarski

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Sue Araatz

Lane 7

 
Sue Araatz

Lane 8

 
Gail Rausch
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Jim McLeron

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Wyatt Anderson
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
HASMIK MORALES

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Tara and Caleb Basu

Lane 2

 
Tara and Caleb Basu

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Jerald Wendt
Jerald Wendt

Lane 8

 
Steve Davis
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Rosemary Green
RoseMary Green

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Roberta Flanders
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Reine Zech
mickie miller

Lane 2

 
Reine Zech

Lane 3

 
Reine Zech

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Lane 1

 
Bridget Coulter

Lane 2

 
Alison Viemeister

Lane 3

 
Paula Frawley

Lane 4

 
Lisa Andritsch

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Nick Gehl

Lane 7

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 8

 
Cathey Sloane
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1

 
Elvira Kau

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Laurel Ruud

Lane 4

 
jean Bula

Lane 5

 
Nancy Wentworth

Lane 6

 
Sue Scherer

Lane 7

 
Kris Nichols

Lane 8

 
Tom Gratz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Desmond Ginn

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Janie Anderson

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Heather Henry

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Gary Marvin

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
MJ Lewis

Lane 4

 
Kathy Thostenson

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Patricia Meier

Lane 7

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 8

 
Gary Marvin
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
KATHERYN GERTMANN

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Debra Horton

Lane 5

 
Roberta Flanders

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Carolyn Plucinski

Lane 8

 
Kristine Cameron
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 
Charlotte Perkins

Lane 2

 
Kevin Grant

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 
Tom Sloane

Lane 3

 
Bruce Waller

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Steve Smith
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 2

 
Ann & Marvin Olsen

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
michelle wood
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Nelson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Vanessa Falcon

Lane 8

 
Veronica Falcon
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Nancy L

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 
Nels Madsen

Lane 4

 
Dan Navarre

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 
Aaron Scuglik

Lane 8

 
Tyler Arnett
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1

 
Cara nathan

Lane 2

 
Linda Robinson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Elizabeth Elam
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1

 
Crystal Brokopp

Lane 2

 
Crystal Brokopp

Lane 3

 
Crystal Brokopp

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 

Lane 7

 

Lane 8

 
Sylvie Dahnert
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info