Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Frankfort Square Baseball League

Umpire Sign Up

Please review the available games below and click on the button to sign up.  Please note that you cannot be paid until you have your W9 submitted.  This is mandatory in order to umpire any game.  If you have not filled one out yet, please see the attachment below under "Related Files".  These should be submitted to Dave Michels - Director of Umpires   [email protected]   Thank you!

Related files:
Umpire W9.pdf (120KB pdf)

Created by:   Frankfort Square Baseball League
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Umpire Slot
06/28/2020 (Sun.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Raptors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Tommy Michels
UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Logan Mikolainis
06/29/2020 (Mon.) UC 1 - Pinto Gold vs Royal  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Jack Florentine
UC 2 - Pinto Green vs Granite  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Tommy Michels
UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jon Mutter
06/30/2020 (Tue.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Raptors  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Michael Cialdella
UC 2 - Travel 10U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Michael Cialdella
07/01/2020 (Wed.) UC 1 - Mustang Royal vs Black  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Zach Kowalewicz
UC 2 - Mustang Gold vs Granite  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Ethan Godlewski
UC 5 - Travel 14U Raptors  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Dom Owens
Dom Owens
Michael Cialdella
UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Jon Homann
tyler savickis
UC 2 - Travel 12U Hawks  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Michael Cialdella
Logan Mikolainis
07/02/2020 (Thu.) UC 1 - Bronco Black vs Orland  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Leo Schaffer
UC 2 - Bronco Gold vs Scarlet  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Ethan Godlewski
Ryan Kelly
UC 3 - Bronco Granite vs Royal  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Tommy Michels
Jack Florentine
UC 1 - Travel 9U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Leo Schaffer
07/05/2020 (Sun.) UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Jon Homann
tyler savickis
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Logan Mikolainis
Julian Everett
07/06/2020 (Mon.) UC 1 - Pinto Granite vs Gold  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Jack Florentine
UC 2 - Pinto Royal vs Green  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Zach Kowalewicz
07/07/2020 (Tue.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Camren Tierney
07/08/2020 (Wed.) UC 1 - Mustang Green vs Gold  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Zach Kowalewicz
UC 2 - Mustang Granite vs Royal  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Logan Mikolainis
07/09/2020 (Thu.) UC 1 - Bronco Gold vs Granite  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Josh Ralston
UC 2 - Bronco Orland vs Royal  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Camren Tierney
Jackson Lewandowski
I have over a year of umpire experience and i know Camren
UC 3 - Bronco Scarlet vs Black  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
jon homann
Tyler Savickis
07/10/2020 (Fri.) UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
jon homann
Tyler Savickis
07/11/2020 (Sat.) UC 1 - Pinto Gold vs Green  11:15am - 1:15pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Tommy Michels
UC 2 - Pinto Royal vs Granite  11:15am - 1:15pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
David Michels
UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Josh Ralston
Camren Tierney
UC 1 - Mustang Royal vs Green  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Noah Adams
UC 2 - Mustang Black vs Granite  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
David Michels
UC 1 - Bronco Black vs Royal  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Josh Ralston
Camren Tierney
UC 2 - Bronco Scarlet vs Granite  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Domanic Abeja
Jacob Abeja
UC 3 - Bronco Orland vs Gold  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Ryan Kelly
Jake Cerny
07/12/2020 (Sun.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Josh Ralston
07/15/2020 (Wed.) UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Michael Cialdella
Logan Mikolainis
UC 2 - Travel 12U Hawks  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Josh Ralston
07/17/2020 (Fri.) UC 1 - Travel 8U Raptors  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Josh Ralston
07/21/2020 (Tue.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Hawks  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Logan Mikolainis
07/22/2020 (Wed.) Summit Hill - Travel 13U Raptors  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Josh Ralston
UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Zach Kowalewicz
Logan Mikolainis
07/24/2020 (Fri.) UC 1 -Travel 12U Raptors  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Logan Mikolainis
Chase Zawilinski
UC 2 - Travel 9U Raptors  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Josh Ralston
07/26/2020 (Sun.) UC 2 - Travel 12U Hawks  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Logan Mikolainis
UC 1 - Travel 12U Raptors  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
David Michels
Logan Mikolainis
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Chase Zawilinski
Josh Ralston
07/28/2020 (Tue.) UC 5 - Travel 13U Raptors  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Jack florentine
Domanic Abeja
07/29/2020 (Wed.) UC 2 - Travel 12U Hawks  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Primary Ump (2)

Primary Ump

 
All slots filled
Jack Florentine
Michael Cialdella
08/01/2020 (Sat.) UC 1 - Travel 9U Raptors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Primary Ump

Primary Ump

 
Logan Mikolainis
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info