Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kingsgate 1&2

Pool Reservations!

Before signing up, you must make a signup genius account! Once you have an account, you may reserve a timeslot and zone. You may signup for 2 reservations per week, not including lap swim. Thank you!

Reservation Reminders:

  • Ensure your HOA dues are paid and Covid-19 Form is filled out and brought to the poolhouse before entering the pool. *All patrons must fill out a Covid-19 Waiver even if you if you already signed one for swim team.*
  • We ask that your reservation wraps up 5 minutes before the hour to allow guards to clean and disinfect between member use.
  • If you do not show up within 15 minutes of your reserved timeslot, we will consider it abandoned.
  • Quadrant Swim may have up to 8 people per zone.
  • Water Aerobics may have up to 8 participants in their zone.
  • Lap Swim may have 1-2 swimmers in the same lane together.
  • Please refer to the online website for the full expectations and limitiations for every reservation. 

Times subject to change throughout season, as well as capacity and structure to the pool. *Masks required in the poolhouse, and social distancing on the pool deck.*

Week of 5/29/2021 - 6/4/2021

Created by:   Kingsgate Lifeguards
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/29/2021 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Julie Hageman

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Gena Cook

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Karen King

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Closed For Maintenance
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Ana Proctor

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Annie Carver

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Walk -In

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Jenny Miller

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jill Fletcher
Fletcher (5)

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
David Fields

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Kristianne Zak

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Shelley Anderson

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Anna Bailey

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Walk -In

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Stéphane Hoffman
Gabe and Stéphane

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Sarah Carlos

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Judy Field

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Emma H

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jaimi Adams

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Elizabeth Brackett

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Timothy Tataran

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Brian Pakkala

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
05/30/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Emma Horowitz

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Georgia Dolan

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jennifer Drake

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
John Malcolm

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Bethany Gopalakrishnan

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Walk -In

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Priscilla O'Brien

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Pavel Nosyrev

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Walk -In

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jamie Evans

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Amy Singley

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Nicholas Schultz
5

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Bill Nichol

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Walk -In

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Jayna Gedney
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Stéphane Hoffman
Gabe and Stéphane

Deep End - Zone 2

 
walk in

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Chrissy Smith

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Camie Anderson

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jaimi Adams

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Jessica Williams

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
walk -in

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Kristianne Zak

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Lucy Dixon

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jeremy Bailey

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
05/31/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Pool Maintenance
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Shelley Anderson

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Georgia Dolan

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
walk -in

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Walk -In

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cynthia Miller
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jeff Miller
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jason Bernstein
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Ana Proctor

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Brittany Fields

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Annie Carver

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jill Fletcher
Fletcher (5)

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Jenny Miller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jacqueline Baker

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Maor Leger

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jennifer Drake

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jessica Wigley

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Sarah Carlos

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Danielle Meyer

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Ionel Tataran

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
julia mioc

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
JessicaLea Ohrt
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Stéphane Hoffman
Stéphane & Gabriel

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Kristianne Zak

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jeffrey Downs

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Michelle Pakkala

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Walk -In

Deep End - Zone 2

 

Shallow End - Zone 3

 

Shallow End - Zone 4

 

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
06/01/2021 (Tue.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cynthia Miller
Georgia Dolan
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jeff Miller
Annie Carver
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Nicholas Schultz
5

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Gena Cook

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
J Wilson

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jeannette Siemers

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Claire Garrels
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jake Horowitz

Deep End - Zone 2

 
None Verme

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Walk -In

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jamie Evans

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Lara Hodo

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Federico Olmedo

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jessie Keough
283

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Camille Adair-Hatch

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Sarah Carlos
06/02/2021 (Wed.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Stephanie Caruso
Rebecca Christensen
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Anderson
Sarah Carlos (2)
My father Harry will be joining me today. We look forward to seeing you
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hageman (2)
Jason Bernstein
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Ana Proctor

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Jeannette Siemers

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Karrie Shepro

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jessica Johnson

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Gary JOHANSEN
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jessica Williams

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Jaimi Adams

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Liz Stiger

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Lindsay Allan

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Gail DiRe
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Julie Hageman

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Jacqueline Baker

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
J Wilson

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Brittany Fields

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Christopher Wigley
06/03/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebecca Christensen
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Annie Carver
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Misty-Dawn Cunningham
Cunningham family
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Emily Detmon

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Shelley Anderson

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Gary JOHANSEN

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Danielle Meyer

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Georgia Dolan
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Stéphane Hoffman

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Sarah Carlos

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Theresa Reyes

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Jayna Gedney

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Jake Horowitz
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Amy Singley

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Kristianne Zak

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Rick Abbott

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Karrie Shepro

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Jesse Hatch
lot number 176
06/04/2021 (Fri.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karey Geis
Misty-Dawn Cunningham
Cunningham Family
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Annie Carver
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jason Bernstein
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Shelley Anderson

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Lauren Anderson

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Anis Ahmad
Myself and my two daughters

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Rebecca Christensen

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Sarah Carlos
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Amy Singley

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Sarah Carlos

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Jake Horowitz
Two adults and two children

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Stephanie Caruso

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Hilary Rose
4 or 5
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End - Zone 1

 
Jeff Downs

Deep End - Zone 2

 
Stéphane Hoffman

Shallow End - Zone 3

 
Liz Stiger

Shallow End - Zone 4

 
Karen King
Karen and household

Wading Pool - Zone 5

 
Federico Olmedo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |