Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Trinity Lutheran Church

Ushers, Acolytes, Elders and Technicians for Trinity Services

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Trinity Lutheran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Beyerlein

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/09/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lena Mossner
Chad Krumnauer & Arnold Krumnauer
Trinity Lutheran
Arnold Krumnauer - Chad Krumnauer

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Ratajczak-Kern

Acolyte #1

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kenton Ratajczak

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kelly Ratajczak

Streaming

 
Karla Ratajczak
Katie Ratajczak
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Keith Ackerman - Tom Priebe

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Keup

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Ed Marshall

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Haller

Acolyte #1

 
Laura Yeager
Kylie Yeager

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran
Eric Rupprecht

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Briggs-Hess

Acolyte #1

 
Scott B
Eli

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Heather Burhop
Abigail

Streaming

 
Scott B
Clark
05/16/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Brian Weihl - Brian Bublitz

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Briggs-Kern

Acolyte #1

 
Scott B
Clark

Acolyte #2

 
Scott B
Eli

Soundboard

 
Heather Burhop
Heather

Streaming

 
Heather Burhop
Abigail
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Dan Pike - Cliff Schnell

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Hudeck-Zimmer

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/17/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran
Jeff Reif

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Beyerlein-Peyok

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/23/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Mark Bauer - Brandon Bauer

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Bader

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Julie Neumann
Claire

Streaming

 
Julie Neumann
Mitchell
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Chris Castle - Cameron Castle

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Hess

Acolyte #1

 
Amanda Weiss
Megan Weiss

Acolyte #2

 
Amanda Weiss
Blayke Weiss

Soundboard

 
05/24/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Eric Rupprecht

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Burnison

Acolyte #1

 
Amanda Weiss
Mason Weiss

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/30/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
.

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Neumann-Reif

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Rob Pike - Dennis Ackerman

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Zimmer

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
05/31/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Jeff Sommerfield- Collin Sommerfield

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran
Peyok

Acolyte #1

 
Caden Sommerfield
Caden Sommerfield

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/06/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Karla Ratajczak (2)
Chris Ratajczak & Chris Ratajczak Jr. & Kyle Ratajczak

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kelly Ratajczak
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 
Karla Ratajczak
Chris Ratajczak

Acolyte #1

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kenton Ratajczak

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/13/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/14/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick Reynolds

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/20/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lena Mossner
Mark Bauer

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/27/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick Reynolds

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/04/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/05/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/11/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/18/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/25/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |