Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Trinity Lutheran Church

Ushers, Acolytes, Elders and Technicians for Trinity Services

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Trinity Lutheran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/01/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Keith A

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Neumann

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Landyn

Acolyte #2

 
Becky Grimpo
Jacob Grimpo

Soundboard

 
Kamie Pike
Brianna
6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Rob P

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Burnison

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Jonathan

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/05/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Trinity Lutheran (2)
Tom B/Dennis W/Tom P

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Briggs/Kern

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Clark B

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Eli B

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
Heather Burhop
Abigail
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Dennis A/ Cliff S

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Bader/Zimmer

Acolyte #1

 
Amanda Weiss
Blayke Weiss

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/06/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Ryan P/Jeff S

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Caden S

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/08/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Brian B

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Haller

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Hemi

Acolyte #2

 
Kamie Pike
Brooklyn

Soundboard

 
Kamie Pike
Brianna
6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick R

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Haller

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Brooklyn

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Ashtyn F

Soundboard

 
Becky Grimpo
Grimpo
12/12/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Karla Ratajczak (2)
Chris Ratajczak Jr. & Kyle Ratajczak

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Ratajczak/Neumann

Acolyte #1

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kenton Ratajczak

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Kenton R

Soundboard

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kelly/Kendra Ratajczak

Streaming

 
Karla Ratajczak
Katie Ratajczak
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Reynolds (2)
Patrick+Gary

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Pike/Zimmer

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Brooklyn P

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/13/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Jeff R

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 
Michelle Zimmerman
Hemi

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Kylie

Soundboard

 
12/15/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Ed Marshall

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Ratajczak

Acolyte #1

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kenton Ratajczak

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Kenton R

Soundboard

 
Karla Ratajczak
Katie Ratajczak
6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Eric R

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Peyok

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Isaac R

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Eli R

Soundboard

 
Becky Grimpo
Grimpo
12/19/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Chris R/ Kyle R

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Kern/Beyerelein

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Kenton R

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Sophia W

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Cameron C/Chris C

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
PIke/Zimmer

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Preston C

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Brooklyn P

Soundboard

 
12/20/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Rob P/Jeff R

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Katey

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/22/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Steve R

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Bader

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Jonathan

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
Becky Grimpo
Clara & Olivia Grimpo
6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Ryan P

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Beyerlein

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Hemi Z

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
12/24/2021 (Fri.) 3:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Dennis W/Tom P

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Mia

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 
5:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Mark B

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Reif

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Brooklyn S

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Ashtyn F

Soundboard

 
11:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Tom B

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Ratajczak

Acolyte #1

 
Amy Wendland
Sophia

Acolyte #2

 
Karla Ratajczak
Kenton Ratajczak

Soundboard

 
Karla Ratajczak
Ratajczak
12/25/2021 (Sat.) 9:30am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Dennis A

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Kern/Briggs

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Clark B

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Eli B

Soundboard

 
12/26/2021 (Sun.) 8:15am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Mark B/Brandon B

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Burnsion/Reif

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Hannah B

Acolyte #2

 

Soundboard

 

Streaming

 
10:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Patrick R/ Gary K

Elder

 
Trinity Lutheran Church
Hudeck/Keup

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Jonathan

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Preston C

Soundboard

 
12/27/2021 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Jeff S

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Caden S

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Katey

Soundboard

 
12/31/2021 (Fri.) 5:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trinity Lutheran
Keith A

Elder

 

Acolyte #1

 
Trinity Lutheran
Kylie

Acolyte #2

 
Trinity Lutheran
Landyn

Soundboard

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |