Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LSFA

LSFA Football Fitting - June 20th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: McGuire Green Shed

Created by:   Ryan Stene
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
06/20/2022
(Mon. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)

6:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Frenzel
3
Alex Myhre
7th
Polly Flaa
Wyatt 7

6:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie Stewart
7
Nina Jones (2)
Mali and Brayden

6:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Zach
Brayden- 7th
Jill Holmgren
Brayden Holmgren 7th
Jill Jungers
Carter Jungers 7th

6:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
David Trammell
Katie Peltz
Cole Peltz 7
Jocelyn Bottke
7th - Jalen Lansing

6:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Borsenberger
4th Lucas Borsenberger
Nolan Lamoureux
8th - Lamoureux
Angela Sender
5th

6:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Molly Wheeler
8th
Molly Wheeler
3
Angie Fischer
5th

6:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Grayson Kehrer
3
Matthew Bodden
Finley Bodden
Matthew Bodden
Chance Bodden

6:35 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Diana Krmpotich (2)
3rd and 4th
Zane Schroeder
10th

6:40 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Bri King
5
Jessica Wagner (2)
Jonny - 5th, Jason - 3rd

6:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mercidita Magnusson
8
John Tousignant
Jack T 4th Grade
DeAndre Weaver
8th

6:50 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana McKenzie (2)
Pierce (8th) and Rocky McKenzie (6th)
Andy Salazar Gaona
9th

6:55 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Cortes
3rd
Abby Albright
7th Simon Albright
Erik Sewell
Jack Sewell 5th

7:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Nate Bornstein
Isaac Bornstein
Jeanna Nyberg
7th (Carter Nyberg)
Tracy Mccollister
Fourth

7:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Logan Pias
6th grade
John McDonough
Cash Wilson (5)
Casey Schultz
4

7:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Fiedler (2)
3 & 6
Hank Hegberg
4

7:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Missie Kane
Wendell Kane - 5
Katie Anderson
4th
Marque Gant
5th

7:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Angie Mayer
8
Tonya Anderson
Jax Anderson 5th
Beau Drury
Tate Drury

7:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Leisha Baruch
Brody Baruch 4th grade
Katie Wutschke
Danie Endres- 7th
Rachael Redenius
4th

7:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Chad Harder
Blake Harder 4th Grade
Amanda Skou
Joey 3
Jen Massa
Logan 6th

7:35 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Maricarmen Velazquez Solano (2)
Anthony Sanchez-Velazquez 6th Grade Angelo Sanchez-Velazquez 9th Grade
Paxton Rice
8th

7:40 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
jordan netland
Lisa Vonderharr
4th grade
Andy Waterland
Blake Waterland 8th

7:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Trent Larson (2)
Brady - 5th, Soren - 3rd
Dan Hodgson
Collin Hodgson (5th)

7:50 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Gardner
3 and 5
Dean Bruemmer
6th
Mandy Smith
Morgan Smith 6th

7:55 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashlee Feldhake (2)
3 and 5
Katie Hermann
3rd grade

8:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Rocco Reynolds
Rocco Reynolds
Carsen Janousek
7th
Kasi Tolzman
8, 5, 3

8:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Craig
Zachary Craig (8th grade)
Dana Miller
Bennett Miller
Jennifer Persaud
Adrian 7

8:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
ROSS PETERSON
5
Shannon Tunning
5th Carter Tunning
Melissa Hoffman
Thomas Hoffman - 7th

8:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Dalsin (2)
Oliver - 5th, Benjamin - 3rd
Evan Kohrs
8th

8:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Anderson
6th
Rachel Theel
Oliver 6th
Alison Burstein
Lake Burstein

8:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Shane Grimsley
8th
Leslie Zielie
Roan 7th
Patrick Emerson
06/22/2022
(Wed. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)

6:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Parker Bruchal
4th
Laura Pilcher (2)
Lucas (3) and Noah (3)

6:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sam Frederickson
7th
Amy Kelvie
8th
rex fitzenberger
3

6:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Cayden Wolf
6th
Vuthy Phan
Collin Phan 6th grade
Andy Salazar Gaona

6:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Krueger
Rylan Krueger- 5th
Grady Kubiczki
3
Christy Vosika
Grady 6th

6:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephani Hennen
10
Marcy McClenahan
8th
Landon Gottas
3rd

6:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Olson
Atticus Olson 3
Chaze Swearingen
6th
Jodi Stuart
Gavin Stuart- 8th

6:35 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Krista Ketelsen (2)
Evan (4th) and Grant (4th)
Mandy Rose
Zeke 3

6:40 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessi Sovis
8th
Stephani Hennen
5
Jennifer Flobeck
Olen's fitting 6th

6:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Fabian Macken
6
Keri Walczak
Parker-5th
Brody Goehtz
8th

6:50 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mallory Guzman
6th max dehn
Brett Hentges
6th
Bryce Niedzielski
7

6:55 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Caitlyn Hemmelman
Third
Penny Zurn
5th
Dean Severson
Jonah Severson

7:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
James Bickel
3rd
Landon Smith
8th Grade
Christian Loger
4th

7:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten or Mike Deffner
Bobby - 5th grade
Eli Quade
Eli Quade( 8th grade)
Anthony Havelka
9th

7:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Crowley
8th grade
Bryan Baker
Noah Baker - 8th
Elizabeth Ennenga
Brady Ennenga 6th

7:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jameson Hackett (3)
3,4,6

7:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Nic Riley
5th
Cathy Sogge
Jack 8th
Jolene Rethwisch
Ty Rethwisch 3rd

7:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Molly Haan Haan
3rd
Liz Breza
Tonya Botsford
Jamison (3rd)

7:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Hall
4th
Austin Jones
3
Shannon Kehrer
3

7:35 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kate Elasky
Racheal Constant
5th
Geri Martin

7:40 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Mccarney
Teddy 4th
Tasha Flores
8th
Chelsea Inskeep
8th

7:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Austin Kartheiser
3rd
Jeremy Welke
Grade 4
Jodi Mayrand
3rd

7:50 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Godin
7th
Alyssa Stroemer
Cameron -4th
Crystal Buchanan
Connor - 8th

7:55 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Clayton Ripley (2)
3rd and 8th
Don Darnell
8

8:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Nick Nobach
Maddox 4th
Melanie Smieja (2)
3rd, 6th

8:05 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stock (3)
Ryan Evans 5th, Henry Evans 3rd, Malcolm Stock 3rd

8:10 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Owen
8th
Heidi Hilliard
Teddy 7
Natalie Kuklinski
Alex Kuklinski - 4th

8:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Cress
Landen Cress 4th
Lindsey Moore
8 Gavin
Tracy Frakes
8

8:20 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Anderson
7
Ashley Saaranen
3
Jeff Dolan
Danny Dolan 5th

8:25 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Wilkinson
Carter W 7th
Katie Anderson
8
Hailey Lauby
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.