Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Pennington Studio

Student Helpers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Gabriella Proffitt
 

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
11/07/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
11/14/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
11/21/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
11/26/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
11/27/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
12/01/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
12/05/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/07/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
12/10/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
12/12/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/14/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
12/15/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/16/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
12/17/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Preschool ABC Dance (ages 2-3) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Boys & Girls Jazz / Acrobatics 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Ballet / Contemporary 2/3 (2)

 
12/18/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tap / Musical Theatre 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Tap 2/3 (2)

 
12/19/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Kinderdance (2)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Jazz 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/21/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 1 (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz / Hip-Hop 1 (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Jazz 2 (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Jazz Int. CORE (2)

 
12/22/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Ballet 2 (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ballet 3 / Jr. CORE (2)

 
12/23/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

ABC Preschool Dance (ages 3-4) (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Kinderdance (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Contemporary 3/Jr. CORE (2)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Contemporary Int. CORE (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info