CLLD Fitness Classes

CLLD Fitness

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   JCC of Staten Island
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/27/2022 (Thu.) Spin Room  11:00am - 11:45am  

S.A.I.L (12)

 
All slots filled
Joan Michaelson
Liberta Buono
Judith Laresca
Barbara Caban
Roseann Emovi
Ruth Fatt
Angela Sutera
Linda Goldstein
Sandra Guretzky
Gabriella Hershkowitz
Lucy Smith
Sabin Magori
Indoor Pool  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Open Swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Lyudmila Shestakova
Aleksandra Radjeva
Luisa Chakir
Mario Azzopardi
Joseph Azzopardi
Jeff Stonehill
Michael Romano
Geraldine DelBagno
Carol Schreiber
Gabriella Hershkowitz
01/28/2022 (Fri.) Group Ex Room  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Chair Yoga (12)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Yankowitz
Linda Goldstein
Margaret Peggy-Bowman
Sandra Guretzky
Sabin Magori (2)
Nivia Tepedino
Anthony Tepedino
Teresa LaMarca
Alice rizk
Catherine Sorensen
Judith Hannan
01/31/2022 (Mon.) Group EX Room  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Tai Chi (12)

 
All slots filled
ian saewitz
sandra Guretzky
lucy smith
Linda Goldstein
Margueritte Kazak
Gabriella Hershkowitz
Leonid Shulman
Gabriella Hershkowitz
Barbara Volpe
leonid davidzon
Lorraine Fama
Eileen Klein
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Chair Yoga (12)

 
All slots filled
Samia Hennedy
Alice Rizk
Catherine Sorensen
Judith Hannan
frieda santillo
Linda Santillo
Kathleen McCarthy
Jeanne Mccarthy
Josephine Bilotti
Margruerite Kazak
Elizabeth Alt
Gabriella Hershkowitz
02/01/2022 (Tue.) Spin Room  10:00am - 10:45am  

S.A.I.L (12)

 
All slots filled
libby Buono
judith Laresca
barbara Caban
Roseann Emovi
Ruth Fatt
angela Sutera
Linda Goldstein
Sandra Guretsky
Gabriella Hershkowitz
Lucy Smith
Nivia Tepedino
Marie Barbiera
11:00am - 11:45am  

Zumba Gold (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Geraldine Del Bagno
Lucy Smith
rita Coburn
beatrice Strusman
beatrice Strusman
Diane DiPerte
Indoor Pool  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Luisa Chakir
Mario Azzipardi
Joseph Azzopardi
Jeff Stonehill
Michael Romano
Geraldine Delbagno
Carol Schreiber
Gabriella Hershkowitz
leonid Shulman
Lyudmila Shestakova
02/02/2022 (Wed.) Group Ex  11:15am - 12:00pm  

Chair Yoga (12)

 
All slots filled
DIANE DiPerte (2)
Marion Roldan
Geraldine DelBagno
Carol Schreiber
smith Lucy
mohammed Ewis
lois raz
joyce taverner
Barbara Volpe
Lorraine Fama
kenneth Coburn
Group Ex Room  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Tai Chi (12)

 
All slots filled
ian saewitz
sandra Guretsky
lucy smith
linda Goldstein
mohammed Ewis
Margruerite Kazak
Gabriella Hershkowitz
mohammed Ewis
Barbara Volpe
Lorraine Fama
Eileen Klein
barbara volpe
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Yoga Mat (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Jeff Stonehill
jaqueline vitucci
Gabriella Hershkowitz
Aleksandra Radjeva
Lyudmila Shestakova
Eileen Klein
Laura Doti
leslye schottenfeld
beatrice Strusman
beatrice Strusman
02/03/2022 (Thu.) Spin Room  11:00am - 11:45am  

S.A.I.L (12)

 
All slots filled
libby Buono
Judith Laresca
barbara Caban
rose Emovi
ruth Fatt
angela Sutera
Linda Goldstein
sandra Guretzky
Gabriella Hershkowitz
smith lucy
Bertha Karacek
rita Coburn
Indoor Pool  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Open Swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Aleksandra Radjeva
Lyudmila Shestakova
Luisa Chakir
mario Azzopardi
Joseph Azzopardi
jeff Stonehill
Michael Romano
Carol Schreiber
GERALDINE DELBAGNO
Leonid Shulman
02/04/2022 (Fri.) Group Ex Room  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Chair Yoga (12)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Volpe
Lorraine Fama
harriet Fettner
Nivia Tepedino
Nivia Tepedino
Cece spandorf
judy rogers
peggy bowman
sandra Guretsky
marie pulice
Bertha Karacek
sabina magori
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |