Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Wayzata Plymouth Youth Football

Tackle Football Equipment Handout & Tent Sale!

Please review the available slots below and select a time for helmet and pants fitting.

After your player has been fitted for their equipment, head over to the tent sale where additional gear will be available for purchase!

EQUIPMENT HANDOUT & TENT SALE WILL TAKE PLACE BEHIND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL AT THE SHED

Location: Wayzata Central Middle School

Created by:   Jeremiah Knaeble
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/10/2022
(Sun. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Shore
Jake Shore 6
Brandon Vincent
Evan Vincent.
Elizabeth Dunleavy
Brecken Dunleavy Grade 5
Bernardo Escobedo-Diaz
Mateo Escobedo-Diaz 5th
Mimi Randall
Michael Randall grade 4
Carmen Sauer
KZ Sauer 5th grade
Asha Gaye
Isaac folley 4 grade
Philip Goldfinch
Henry Goldfinch going into 6th Grade

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jim Yowan
Rory Yowan - 7th Grade
Gagan Mahajan
Arav Mahajan 8th
Tina Wallman
Barrett Wallman
Michael Downey
Michael downey jr 6th
Kirstie Kelley
Terren Wiggins 5th
Heidi Moeller
Hunter Moeller 7
Jessica Mathias
Noah Mathias 6
Christina Pazderka
Mav Pazderka 6th

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tina Wallman
Grant Wallman
Megan Jolovich (2)
Aiden &Liam Jolovich
Shane Espeland
Sage Espeland 6th
Joelle Coutu
Keegan Coutu 8th
Megan McTaggart
Maximus Debill Grade 8
Jalisa Simmons (2)
Devante Simmons 7th Savio Simmons 2nd

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Schindele (2)
Colton & Gage Schindele, 4th grade
Jake Allorie
Will Allorie 4th Grade
Michelle Wells
Nathaniel Wells - 7th Grade
Katie Boegel
Landon Boegel (5th grade)
Bethany Severson
Kellan severson, 4th grad
Darryn McGarvey
Alex McGarvey 7th grade
Christina Sherwin
Blake Sherwin, Grade 5

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Alison Ross
Jacob Ross-6th
Julie Beal
Andrew Beal
Todd Hayworth
Max Hayworth 7th
Mike Brindise
Davis Brindise-4th Gr.
Dhaval Daftari
Aidan Daftari, 6th grade
Amy Schmidt
Ethan Schmidt 5th grade
Julie McDonough
Chase McDonough - 8th
James Smullen
Jimmy Smullen

6:50-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Molly McKenzie
Ethan McKenzie 5th
Laura Wolff
Graham The Man
Michael Moeller (2)
Lewis and Weston Moeller
Nikki Hopf
Asher Hopf 6th
Cora Powell
Jaren Powell 5th
Kim Anderson
Jordan Anderson (5th)
Steven Confeld
Josh Confeld 6th grade

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Garrity
Jude Garrity-8th grade
Stacey Edgell
Will Edgell Grade 5
Tra’Tina Ware
MeChael 8th.
Rick Engelstad
Carson Engelstad Grade 5
Jenny Terres
Zach Terres 5th grade
Andrea Sawers
Owen Sawers 5th grade
Chad Steele
Jacob Steele 5th Grade
Jana Sweet
Liam Sweet grade 8

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Roman Bloch
Roshan Bloch 4th grade
Tasha Quam
Brayden Johnson 6
Todd Willihnganz (2)
Henry Willihnganz 8. Tommy Willihnganz 6.
Ellen Boldt
Hudson Boldt- 5th grade
Eric DeGraff
Griffin DeGraff 7
Margo Gregor
Deacon Gregor
Tim Gelinske
Jackson Gelinske 8

7:20-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Sara O'Brien
Luke O’Brien 4
Bob Koch
Ezra Koch 8th
Linzie Scott
Mark Sanders III-5th
Tia Senenfelder
Memphis Senenfelder - 4
Andy Nordseth
Hunter Nordseth - 6th Gr.
Josh Bondy
Kingdon Bondy, 7th Grade
Rainbow Cramer Plant
Chance Cramer - 4th grade
Kyle Kray
Alex Kray 5th grade

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Obranovich
Aidric Obranovich- 4th
Jeff Pick
Trey Pick 5th Grade
Nicholas Cook
Jackson Cook / 6th Grade
Brent Liebersbach
Treyson Liebersbach / 6th Grade
Brad Simon
Spencer Simon 4th Grade
Arpit Jain
Aarit Jain, 5th
Luci Faller
Leo Faller 4th grade
Virgil Brown
Gavin Brown 5th grade

7:40-7:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Sara McNutt
Bobby McNutt-6th
Grant Fisher (2)
Braden (7th) & Dylan (5th)
Kim Jessen
Thomas Stauffenecker 8th Grade
Andrea Rondoni
James Rondoni 4th
Kristin Maas
Dillon Maas 7
Stacey Marsh
Isak Guggenberger - 4th Grade
Matt Anderle
James Anderle 6th

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Erika Salmela
Sawyer Salmela 5
Matthew Jeffers (2)
Ari 7th. Micah 5th
Winter Williams
Dallas Kemp 7th
Stacey Herzberg
Macgyver Herzberg 5
Clint Shoap
Eddie Shoap 8th grade
Lisa Zehner
Oliver Zehner 7th Grade
Elaine Sherwin
Gabe Sherwin 5th
07/11/2022
(Mon. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Ben Jonas
Benjamin Jonas 8th grade
Kelly Miller
Landon Miller 5th Grade
Nicola Freeman
Luke Freeman 7th
Tiffany Seelen
Dexter Seelen 6th Grade
Julie Hansen
Eli Hansen 5th grade
Winnie Jayaprakash
Ridhaan Ajish - 4th grade
Stephanie Heinrich
Davis Heinrich grade 6
Janelle Wilson
Andrew Wilson 7

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Scott Landreth
Will Landreth 8th grade
Joy Szarke
Oscar Sedgwick 4th
Ambrea Segner
Braden Segner 4th grade
Robin Neuenfeldt
James Neuenfeldt 7th
Jennifer Krenn
Bennett Krenn-7th
Nancy Ceccoli
Aiden Ceccoli -7
Nina Swienton
Alex Swienton 4th Grade
Kristen Senden
Cal Ssnden 5th grade

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Scott Landy
Riley Landy 8th grade
Michael McConachie
Connor McConachie - Grade 7
Adie Lovely
Damai Lovely 6th
Angela Marie
Will Claussen, 4
Joyce Lizzi
Anthony Lizzi, 5th
Erin Krmpotich
Gavin Krmpotich, grade 6
Chris Rich
Owen Rich 5th
Bobby Islam
Nameer Islam 6th

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
John Swierczek
Kirtes Swierczek 5th
Danielle Thorvilson
Carter Thorvilson 6th grade
Renee Coller (3)
Carter Wenberg 7th, Walker Wenberg 6th, Cole Wenberg, 4th
Susan McDougall-Rollins (2)
Quinn DeVries-8/Emmitt DeVries 6
Kari Schutz
Peter Schutz, 6th Grade

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Sonja Day
Erik Day, grade 5
Robert Rochowiak
Joseph Rochowiak 8th grade
Jasmine Webb
Jashaun Chatman 8th
Shelly Johnson
Pierce Johnson 8th
Allison Watt
Charlie Watt 7th
Brock Peterson
Beckett Peterson Grade 4
Katie Rasmusson
Dylan Rasmusson - 7th Grade
Meghan Hutton Rabe
Kier Hutton

6:50-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Will Schultz
Samuel Schultz 7
Beth Sundberg
Austin Sundberg - 4th
Heather Spillane (2)
Liam Spillane 6th Macoy Spillane 5th
Ashley Zuehls
Blake Zuehls 5th
Lynn Hamer
Lucas Hamer, 4th
Rekha Kallamadi
Aaraw Bande
Sarah Pokorny
Ben Pokorny- 8

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Meehan
Henry Meehan
Chris Berg
Max Berg 5
Tina Bartos
Parker Bartos & 5th Grade
Paul Koziol
Lucas Koziol 5th grade
Angela Kehoe
Sean Kehoe, grade 7
Megan Kehoe
Anthony 7thgrad
Mike Korf
Eddie Korf - 5th
Neil Athmann
Brody Athmann 5th

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Bre Gunerius
Grey Gunerius 4th
Brian Miller
Henry Miller 8th
Nolan Winegarner
Nolan Winegarner 8th
Nathan Harty (2)
Cael (8th) and Tyce (4th) Harty
Tracee Koneru
Aiden 5th
Lindsay Welch
Danny Welch 7
Gordon Bierschenk
Wyatt Bierschenk - 5th

7:20-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Steve Hoeft
Gavin Hoeft 6th Grade
John Brennan
Roark Brennan, 4th
David Infanger
Dale Infanger (7th)
Jaycee Richter
Liam Richter 5th
Brent Liebersbach
Treyson Liebersbach 6th
Cory Martin
Jack Martin 4th
Carrie Kehnle
Oscar Thompson - Grade 5
Brendan Dillon
Charlie Dillon 5th

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Korena Bradford
Will Bradford 4th
Mike Cohen
Michael Cohen Jr - 7th
Eric Hanson
Kayden hanson 5
Katie Farley
Crandon Farley 4th
Wendy Clark
Landon Clark Grade 6
Tomeca Harding
Jackson Harding 8
Melissa Nangia
Vyaan Nangia 6th
Lynnea Allen
Finn Allen-5th Grade

7:40-7:50 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
SAM KWAINOE
Ian Kwainoe

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kristin Winger
Charlie Winger (4th)
Erin Anderson
Griffin Anderson, 4th
Kelly Hubert
Isaac Hubert - 4th Gr
Magda Eddleman
Reid Eddleman 4th
Robert Nanneman
Holden Nanneman 8th
07/12/2022
(Tue. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul Finley
Charlie Finley, 7th
KATHLEEN RUSSELL
Ghevelle Russell 5th grade
Dylan Lewis
Finn Lewis Grade 5
Stephanie Heinrich
Davis Heinrich grade 6
Tina Carlson (2)
Ben Carlson 7th and Jack Carlson 5th
Gina Falkowski
Cayman Falkowski
Kristin Dieruf
Brecken Dieruf - 8th

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Riddering
Sam Riddering (4th)
Kim Deutsch
Nathan Deutsch - grade 8
Emily Thimjon
Emily Thimjon- Grade 5th
Anna Ciavarella
Lucas Ciavarella 5th Grade

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kym Joles
Chase Joles Grade 8

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Julie Eshenaur
Ethan Eshenaur Grade 5
Kelli Bye
Finnegan Bye 4th
Jean Hagerty
Austin 8th

6:40-6:50 (8)

 

6:50-7:00 (8)

 

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Sheena Swanson
Tanner Swanson 6th

7:10-7:20 (8)

 

7:20-7:30 (8)

 

7:30-7:40 (8)

 

7:40-7:50 (8)

 

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |