Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WPYF

Tackle Football Equipment Handout & Tent Sale

Please review the available slots below and pick a time for helmet and pants fitting.

After your player has been fitted for their equipment, head over to the tent sale where additional gear will be available for purchase!

EQUIPMENT HANDOUT & TENT SALE WILL TAKE PLACE BEHIND CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL AT THE SHED

Location: Wayzata Central Middle School
305 Vicksburg Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447

Created by:   Jeremiah Knaeble
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/18/2021
(Sun. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Knaeble
Gavin Knaeble 7
Megan Knaeble
Megan Knaeble 6
Melissa Garrity
Jude Garrity 7th grade
Michelle Wells
Nathaniel Wells Grade 6
Jean Hagerty
Austin Hagerty 7th grade
Scott Landy
Riley Landy 7th
Ryan Wilson
Andrew Wilson 6th Grade
Maxwell Sinard
Logan Sinard 6th grade

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Clark
Landon Clark-5th
Tasha Quam
Brayden Johnson 5
Scott Landreth
Will Landreth 7th grade
Jana Sweet
Liam Sweet 7
Billy Seymour
Reilly Seymour 6th
Erica Lippitt
Cristian Hernandez-Lippitt 7th grade
Arav Mahajan
Arav Mahajan 7th Grade
Angela Downey
Michael Downey Jr 5

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Seldal
Isaiah Seldal 8th grade
Lori Gonzales (2)
Adonis kozdras 9th. Damien Kozdras 8th
Chris Feehan
Connor Feehan 6th Grade
Anne Turunen
Ethan Turunen- 6th Grade
Anne Turunen
Aiden Turunen- 5th Grade
Dhaval Daftari
Aidan Daftari, 5th Grade
Megan Carr
Nate Carr - 8th

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Joseph McComish
Ian McComish - 4
Philippa Yowan
Rory Yowan 6
Dale Havlovick
Amani Havlovick - 8th
Eric DeGraff
Griffin DeGraff 6
Trang Nguyen
Weston Moeller 6
Heidi Moeller
Hunter Moeller, 6
Derrick Girard
Nolan Girard 6th
David Infanger
Dale Infanger 6th

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Laura Borst
William Robbins (5th)
Brent Liebersbach
Treyson Liebersbach (5th)
Liana Fisher
Braden Fisher 6th
Liana Fisher
Dylan fisher - 4th
Evan Vincent
Evan Vincent 4th Grade
Christina Carleton
Sebastian Carleton 4th grade
Laura Etches
Oliver Terry. 8
cameron abler
Cameron abler

6:50-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Drentlaw Edgell
Will Edgell 5th Grade
Alison Ross
Jacob Ross 5th grade
Amy Malmo
Jackson Malmo 5
Erin McNally
Liam McNally 5
Katie Boegel
Landon Boegel (4 gr)
John Dewey
Armani dewey
Nicholas Meyer
Liam Meyer 5th
Darryn McGarvey
Alex McGarvey 6th grade

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Owen Rich
Owen Rich 4th 21/22
Joe Neuenfeldt
James Neuenfeldt 6th grade
Laurie Nordseth
Hunter Nordseth 5
Holly Robinson
Camden Robinson - 6th
Kyle Freeman
Luke Freeman, 6
Maureen Finley
Charlie Finley 6th grade
Kim Anderle
James Anderle 5th grade
Stephanie Steele
Jacob Steele

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Schultz
Caleb Schultz 4
Andrea Kessler
Ben Kessler - 8th grade
Josh Jolovich (2)
Aiden Jolovich 6
Ian Preddy
Oliver Preddy
Nolan Winegarner
Nolan Winegarner 7
Amy Walker
Brady Walker 4
Jaycee Richter
Liam Richter 4th

7:20-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Mike Cohen
Michael Cohen Jr - 6th Grade
Michael Korf
Eddie Korf Grade 4
Tracee Koneru
Aiden Koneru 4th
Roberta Granberg (2)
Andrew Granberg 5th
Lindsay Brown
Jaxon Brown 7th
Debra Koch
Ezra Koch - 7th
Joseph Rochowiak
Joseph Rochowiak 7th Grade

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Katie Farley
Crandon Farley 4th Grade
Kelly Koziol
Lucas Koziol 4th Grade
Dean Schumann
Evan Schumann 4th Grade
Molly McKenzie
Ethan McKenzie - 4th
Jamie Sheely
Scarlett Sheely 4th
Natalie Bouska
Grayson Bouska - 7th
Nicole Breault
Hudson Breault (4th grade)
Jeff Pick
Trey Pick 4th

7:40-7:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Kurilla
Miles Kurilla-4th
Steve Hoeft
Gavin Hoeft 5th Grade
Brendan Dillon
Charlie Dillon 4th Grade
Chris Meehan
Henry Meehan 4th
Jordan Bierschenk
Wyatt Bierschenk - 4th
Triston Edstrom
Triston Edstrom 4th
Devon Kirschner (2)
Bennett Kirschner- 4th, Tyler Kirschner- 7th

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tina Carlson
Jack Carlson 4th
Sarah Heim Heim (3)
Joseph Heim 6th, Anthony Heim 6th, Patrick Heim 5th
Dave Lilja
Bear Lilja 4th
Daniel Fahnlander
Daniel Fahnlander, 8th grade
Sean Merkel
Dallas Merkel 4th
Linda Gingerich
Ben -4th
07/19/2021
(Mon. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Ben Jonas
Benjamin jonas 7th grade
Lucas Dahlman
Max Dahlman/6th Grade
Kristine Kurth
Fischer Kurth 6th Grade
Rusty Wallman (2)
Barrett Wallman 6th, Grant Wallman 5th
Christopher Adams
Ian Adams 6th Grade
Curt Mann
Riley Mann 7th
Elizabeth Dunleavy
Brecken Dunleavy, 4th

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Lillestol
Hudson Lillestol 4th
Emily Korbmacher
Dylan Korbmacher 7
Lindsay Weigelt
Bennett Weigelt, 5th grade
Jessica Mathias
Noah Mathias 5th
Nicole Kuhl
Maverick Kuhl 7th grade
Jenny Terres
Zach Terres 4th grade
Shelly Johnson
Pierce Johnson 7th
Susan Gelinske
Jackson Gelinske 7th

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Keegan Coutu
Keegan Coutu 7th grade
Kyle Kray
Alex Kray 4th grade
Erin Krmpotich
Gavin Krmpotich, 5th grade
Craig Opp
Briggs Opp 8th Grade
Meghan Hutton Rabe
Kier Hutton 7th grade
Jen Gagnon
Aidan Gagnon, 7th
Kym Joles
Chase Joles 7th grade
Robert McElmeel
Henry Busch 7

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tra’Tina Ware
MeChael Cooper 8
Christina Sherwin
Blake Sherwin, 4th Grade
John Pawlowski
Hudson Pawlowski, 6th
John Sullivan
Mac sullivan
Julie Hansen
Eli Hansen 4th Grade
Cyndi Boyd
Isaiah Boyd 6th
Chris Berg
Max Berg 4
Ann Mallory
Noah Mallory grade 5

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Krenn
Bennett Krenn 6th
Ellen Boldt (2)
Hudson Boldt (4) Dylan Boldt (8)
shawn mathews
wyatt mathews (5th grade)
Travas Cortright
Carlo Cortright 8th
Joe Deleon
Joe de Leon 5th
Kim Zitur
Quentin Zitur 4th grade
Tina Carlson
Ben Carlson 6th grade

6:50-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Doyle
Owen Doyle 8
Jim Rogers
Jesse Rogers 6th
Thom Jackson
Luke (5)
Kristin Goldfinch
Henry Goldfinch 5th
Collin Tapper
Collin Tapper - 8th
John Quaintance
Noah Quaintance 7
Dylan Lewis
Finn Lewis 4
Erica Lippitt
Cristian Hernandez-Lippitt

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristen James
Braydin Ruby-kokales
Dexter Seelen
Dexter Seelen, 5th
Tina McCarty
Caleb McCarty 5th Grade
Keith Pelatowski
Aiden Pelatowski (4th)
Amy Stretmater
Logan Stretmater 4th
Mike Merrill
Brooks Merrill 4
Kelly Lundgren
Austin Lundgren 4th
Whitney Yopp
Brayden Yopp, 5th

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Laura Nordaune
Benton Nordaune 7th
Sandra Kamon
Broc Kamon - 7th
Ben Johnson (2)
Cullen Johnson (6)
Virgil Brown (2)
Jayden 6th and Gavin Brown 4th
Aaron Decker
Hudson Decker 4th Grade
Victoria Johnston
Izayiah Cannon 7th grade

7:20-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Cora Powell
Jaren Powell 4th grade
Kari Schutz
Peter Schutz, 5th Grade
Krista Felty
Evan Felty, 8th grade
April Ayoub
Fawaz Ayoub 8th Grade
Sara McNutt
Bobby McNutt 5
Jeni Moore
Harlan Moore 4th
Stacey Herzberg
Macgyver Herzberg 4
Matt Anderle
James, 5th grade

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Richmann
Ben Richmann 4
Tricia Peterson
Dalton Peterson- Grade 5
Allison Watt
Charlie Watt-(6th)
Anay Atla
Anay Atla 96)
Jason Villar
Oliver Villar 6
Melissa Nangia
Vyaan Nangia 5th
Lisa Taffe
Brody Taffe 4th
Aleisha Jackson
Kylon Lindsey 6th grade

7:40-7:50 (8)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Erickson
Henrik Erickson 5
Nick DeVries (2)
Quinn DeVries (7) Emmitt DeVries (5)
Steve Cohler
Owen Cohler - 6th Grade
Bonni Gundgovi
Marex Gundgovi 7th
Cara Vossen
Collin Moore, 5
Edward Bonneau
Ethan Bonneau
David Elias
Alex Elias - 8

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Matt Havel
Jake Havel
Mazhar Khatri
Muhammad Sarim Khatri & Grade 4th
Jeffrey Seamans
Gavin Seamans grade 6
Danielle Thorvilson
Carter Thorvilson 5
William Schultz
Samuel Schultz 6
Michele Espeland
Sage Espeland 5th
Paul Anderson
Cole Anderson 8th
Brian Steiner
Griffin Steiner 7th
07/20/2021
(Tue. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Josh Bondy
Kingdon Bondy Grade 6
Nancy Ceccoli
Aiden Ceccoli 6
Krissy Dieruf
Brecken Dieruf
Kimberly Deutsch
Nathan Deutsch - 7th
Satya Godavarti
Aasrith Godavarti & 7th
Olga Gekelman
Edward Gekelman 7th
Josh Brandsted
Charlie Brandsted 4
Katie Ottinger
Cal Ottinger Grade 5

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Davison
Holton Davison - 7th
Tony Kurtz
McCoy Kurtz 7
Nick Nusbaum
Major Nusbaum 7th Grade
Donnie Colvin
Brayden Colvin 7th
Nick Eisinger
Will Eisinger 8tg
Megan McTaggart
Maximus DeBill Grade 7
Kristin Maas
Dillon Maas - 6
Brian Holmes
Colt Holmes

6:20-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Collum
Aaron Collum
Bernardo Escobedo-Diaz
Mateo Escobedo-Diaz 4th
Christian Goeman
Carson Goeman 8th
Stephanie Lieser
Jacob Lieser - Grade 8
Samuel Dando
Tanner Dando
Geoff Billingsley
Colton Billingsley (4th)
Kim Busch
James Smullen
Michael Bruneau
Macoy Spillane

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Nutter
Austin Keener-Nutter 7
Todd Hayworth
Max Hayworth 6
Mary Larson
Jacob Park 6
Tena Harty (2)
Cael Harty-7, Breck Harty-5
Jessica Milkes
Parker Milkes 7th
Maria Heimbecher
Hayden Heimbecher-6th
Stephanie Anderson
Rocky Anderson - 4th

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Joyce Lizzi
Anthony Lizzi - 4th Grade
Maxwell Sinard
Logan Sinard 6th grade
Gagan Mahajan
Arav Mahajan 7th Grade
Brian Miller
Henry Miller 7
Habtamu Tamiru
Judah Tamiru 6th
Guadalupe Lopez
Gustavo Vahk-Lopez 5th
Ryan Hovey
Greg Hovey, 8

6:50-7:00 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
SAM KWAINOE
IAN KWAINOE 5
Erin McNally
Liam McNally 5th
Liam Johnstone
Liam Johnstone, Grade 6

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
SAM KWAINOE
PRESTON KWAINOE 6
Grady Davis
Liam Davis 4th
Huan Zhang
Louis Zhang 8th
Dylan Brefeld
Dylan Brefeld, 8th
Liam Johnstone
Liam Johnstone, 6

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Allen
Jayden Allen
Tami Karban
Luke Karban

7:20-7:30 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Melodie Winscher
Lachlan Winscher - 6
Heidi Wessman
Kai Wessman - 7
Sandra Kamon
Broc Kamon - 7

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Katie Busch
Ian McElmeel 5th
Eric Hanson
Kayden Hanson 4
Samuel Pham
Alexander Pham 7th grade

7:40-7:50 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Heather Destefano
Devon DeStefano grade 7
Chris Moses
Malaren Moses (8th)
Ben Mucha
Dez Mucha 7th

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Allison Watt
Harrison Watt (8)
Siri Nanneman
Holden Nanneman (7th)
Heather Hawkinson
Sawyer Hawkinson grade 4
Laura Nordaune
Benton 7th
Kimberly Jessen
Thomas Stauffenecker 7th Grade
Megan Wolfe
Jonny Wolfe
08/10/2021
(Tue. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
All slots filled
Candice Ledman (2)
Cole 7th, Bri 5th
Geoff Billingsley
Jack Billingsley (7th)
Natalie Flies
Arianna Peterson 6th
Tracey Klocksien
Ollie klocksien 7th
Wendy Shore
Jake Shore
Matthew Jeffers (2)
Micah 4th , Ari 6th

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
All slots filled
Becky Petersen
Reid Petersen, 8th gr
Nichole Awker
Tucker Awker 5th
Jennifer Dingmann
Ty DINGMANN (7th)
Carey Hastings
Charlie Hastings 5th
Eric Anderson
Grahm Utsey 8th
Andrea Olson
Anthony Olson 5th
Megan Wolfe
Jonny Wolfe 5th
Mazhar Khatri
Muhammad Sarim khatri Grade 4

6:10-6:20 (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Murphy Cole
Murphy Cole - 5th
Shanequa Haggard
Khamani Wilson 5th
Andre Thomas
Ashton Thomas / 4th grade
Julie McDonough
Chase McDonough - 7th
Scott Kielmeyer
Brody Kielmeyer (Grade 8)
Laura Engelstad
Carson Engelstad 4
Shinita Wilson
Daniel Burgess 5th

6:00-6:10 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Neil Athmann
Brody Athmann - 4th
Adrienne Lovely
Damai Lovely 5th
Dave Rahe
Daniel Rahe - 6th
Rachel Falkowski (2)
Dawson/Landon Falkowski
Tami Combs
Bode Combs 6th

6:20-6:30 (8)

 

6:20-6:30 (8)

 

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Nicholas Cook
Jackson Cook / 5
Jessica Ciavarella
Peyton Ciavarella

6:30-6:40 (8)

 

6:10-6:20 (8)

 

6:20-6:30 (8)

 

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cady Mattson
Peter Mattson 5th

6:40-6:50 (8)

 

6:50-7:00 (8)

 

6:50-7:00 (8)

 

6:30-6:40 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lisa Behr
Connor Behr 8th grade
Mara Korbmacher
Cayman Falkowski
ANGELA KEHOE
Sean Kehoe 6th

6:40-6:50 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Chris Berg
Max Berg 4th. Helmet only

7:00-7:10 (8)

 

7:00-7:10 (8)

 

7:10-7:20 (8)

 

7:10-7:20 (8)

 

6:50-7:00 (8)

 

7:00-7:10 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dave Rahe
Daniel Rahe - 6th
Olga Lyashenko
Eddie Gekelman 7th

7:20-7:30 (8)

 

7:20-7:30 (8)

 

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Payton Naji
Payton Naji 7th
Pamela Wolfe
Carter Honigstock

7:30-7:40 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Lavender
Brendan Lavender, 7th Grade

7:10-7:20 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ayanna Davis
Liam Davis

7:20-7:30 (8)

 

7:40-7:50 (8)

 

7:40-7:50 (8)

 

7:50-8:00 (8)

 

7:50-8:00 (8)

 

7:30-7:40 (8)

 

7:40-7:50 (8)

 

7:50-8:00 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Satya Godavarti
Aasrith Godavarti & 7
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |