Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
10/19-10/30

October 19-30 Morning Freestyle

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 2 slots per skater per morning max! 12 Hour cancellation policy.You will be charged for last minute cancellations! Thank you!

Location: Iceland
3345 Hillside Ave, New Hyde Park, NY 11040

Created by:   Samantha Esposito
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
12 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
YiMing Tseng-Lee
Patricia Tae
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Diana Carey (2)
Daina Ballesteros
Gabby Gagliardo
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
YiMing Tseng-Lee
Patricia Tae
Chels L
Kelly Takhalov
Kate Bowe
Ashlee Katz
Dalia Jacobson
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Chels L
Alexandra Aliprandis
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Mayumi Yamamoto
Diana Graser-Simons
Janice Dembek
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
19 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Joelle Tan
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Daina Ballesteros
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Sasha Biryukov
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
Carolina Swiatkowska
Jasmine Wynn
Gabby Gagliardo
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
18 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Kelly Lim
Madison Lada
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Sara Dorish
Kelly Takhalov
Julia Cho
Rong Shen
Ashley biggii
Ashlee Katz
Carolina Swiatkowska
Lauren Stewart
Joan Liu
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Kelly Lim
Katie K
Alexandra Aliprandis
Brynde Berkowitz
Elena Skavinskaya
Lok-See Lam
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Diana Graser-Simons
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Xiao Tong
Patricia Tae
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Sitora Trykova
Diana Carey (2)
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Xiao Tong
Patricia Tae
Chels L
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Joan Liu
Rachel Fabian
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Madison Lada
Elena Skavinskaya
Alexandra Aliprandis
Katie K
Joan Liu
Chels L
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Leslie Madden
Isabella Collichio
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Roberta Dunn
Frederique Keller
Sitora Trykova
Sitora Trykova
Isabella Collichio
Brynde Berkowitz
Mayumi Yamamoto
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
18 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Joelle Tan
Xiao Tong
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee
Nathan Tan
Oksana Grinets
Nicholas Kasyan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
Jasmine Wynn
Gabby Gagliardo
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
18 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Kelly Lim
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
Joan Liu
John Grignoli
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
5 of 22 slots filled
Alysa Cummins
Alexandra Aliprandis
Brynde Berkowitz
Joan Liu
Naomi Liu
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Katie K
Isabella Collichio
LOK-SEE LAM
Diana Graser-Simons
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Chels L
Frederique Keller
Isabella Collichio
Katie K
Joann Perahia
Mayumi Yamamoto
Janice Dembek
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
18 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Joelle Tan
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Daina Ballesteros
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Kristen Cho
Ashlee Katz
Gabby Gagliardo
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
18 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Joelle Tan
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Chels L
Kelly Takhalov
Julia Cho
Kristen Cho
Rong Shen
Ashley biggii
Ashlee Katz
Joan Liu
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
5 of 22 slots filled
Madison Lada
Elena Skavinskaya
Lok-See Lam
Joan Liu
ATHENA GENS
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Zoe Steinmueller
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Zoe Steinmueller
Mayumi Yamamoto
Janice Dembek
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
11 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
YiMing Tseng-Lee
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Diana Carey (2)
Gabby Gagliardo
Sophia Rosenthal
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku
Inuki
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
YiMing Tseng-Lee
Chels L
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Dalia Jacobson
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Elena Skavinskaya
Alexandra Aliprandis
Rachel Fabian
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Aaron Kung
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
5 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Mayumi Yamamoto
Diana Graser-Simons
Aaron Kung
Janice Dembek
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
20 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Joelle Tan
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Daina Ballesteros
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Sasha Biryukov
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
Carolina Swiatkowska
Diana Carey (2)
Jasmine Wynn
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
21 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Joelle Tan
Madison Lada
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Sara Dorish
Liam Tan
Kelly Takhalov
Julia Cho
Rong Shen
Ashley biggii
Ashlee Katz
Carolina Swiatkowska
Joan Liu
Kelly Lim
Kristen Cho
Dalia Jacobson
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Kelly Lim
Katie K
Alexandra Aliprandis
Brynde Berkowitz
Rachel Fabian
Joan Liu
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Katie K
Isabella Collichio
Diana Graser-Simons
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Xiao Tong
Patricia Tae
Vera Elgart
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Diana Carey (2)
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Xiao Tong
Patricia Tae
Chels L
Vera Elgart
Kelly Takhalov
Ashlee Katz
Aidan Rafferty
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Madison Lada
Elena Skavinskaya
Alexandra Aliprandis
Aidan Rafferty
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Leslie Madden
Aaron Kung
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Roberta Dunn
Isabella Collichio
Sitora Trykova
Mayumi Yamamoto
Joan Liu
Aaron Kung
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
21 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Edmund Tso Tso
Edmund Tso
Joelle Tan
Xiao Tong
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Vera Elgart
Oksana Grinets
Nicholas Kasyan
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
Diana Carey (2)
Jasmine Wynn
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
19 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Kelly Lim
Joelle Tan
Xiao Tong
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Vera Elgart
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Ashlee Katz
John Grignoli
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Alysa Cummins
Alexandra Aliprandis
Brynde Berkowitz
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Katie K
Isabella Collichio
Diana Graser-Simons
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
5 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Frederique Keller
Katie K
Mayumi Yamamoto
Joann Perahia
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
21 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Joelle Tan
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Daina Ballesteros
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Vera Elgart
Kelly Takhalov
Dalia Jacobson
Julia Cho
Kristen Cho
Ashlee Katz
Oksana Grinets
Nicholas Kasyan
Diana Carey (2)
6:30am - 7:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
19 of 22 slots filled
Malsha Kodituwakku (2)
Joelle Tan
Hannah Cheng
Chiara Tan
YiMing Tseng-Lee (2)
Nathan Tan
Patricia Tae
Natalie Tan
Liam Tan
Chels L
Vera Elgart
Kelly Takhalov
Julia Cho
Kristen Cho
Rong Shen
Ashley biggii
Ashlee Katz
Joan Liu
7:45am - 8:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Madison Lada
Katie K
Elena Skavinskaya
Alexandra Aliprandis
Joan Liu
Naomi Liu
8:45am - 9:45am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Zoe Steinmueller
Katie K
10:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slots (22)

Only 2 sessions per skater per day!

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Isabella Collichio
Zoe Steinmueller
Mayumi Yamamoto
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info