Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Swimming Pool

YWCA Pool September Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Neil Erickson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 2

 
Marysue Moses

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
melvin carter
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Jeff Radke

Lap Lane 3

 
Swim*621Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Martha Douglas
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Richard koplen
melvin carter
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney

Lap Lane 2

 
Cynthia Davidson

Lap Lane 3

 
Ruth Ellen Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Rick Olson

Lap Lane 2

 
Frank Jandric

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
kathy lytle
Scott Robinson
Ruthann Starr
Ruthann Starr
ruth ann Starr
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Teri Mogen

Lap Lane 2

 
Heather Gardner

Lap Lane 3

 
Michelle Beeman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Frank Jandric
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Beth Sternitzky

Lap Lane 2

 
Alice Faribault

Lap Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
Ila Jean Lundquist
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Betty A. Bergland

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chad Skally

Lap Lane 2

 
Bucky

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Wild
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 2

 
Patrick Morley

Lap Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Pat Byrne
Jeannie Farrell
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lap Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher (2)
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun
Peggy Chun

Lap Lane 3

 
Peggy Chun
Randall Chun

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anne Utyro

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Tveit

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
Linda Snouffer guest
Emma Zelles/Linda Snouffer
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Reeher

Lap Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Cathay Hoven
BARB BURLEIGH
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Lorena Klinnert
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Susan Triemert

Lap Lane 2

 
curtis Beckmann

Lap Lane 3

 
Kendra Garrett

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
mary hinz
Susan Triemert
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
mervyn hough

Lap Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Duff Miller
Scott Robinson
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Teri Mogen

Lap Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 
Kevin Marshall

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ann Schulman
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Deborah Padgett
Deborah

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett
Michael

Lap Lane 3

 
Ila Jean Lundquist

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
Ruth Boettcher (2)
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Allen Young

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chad Skally

Lap Lane 2

 
Nan Bailly

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Axel Sweeny
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lap Lane 3

 
Terry Madden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Dahir Adan (5)
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 3

 
Dan Hanson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kate Schuett (2)
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Pat Kelly (2)
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Marsha Berry

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
Ruth Carlson
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Curtis Beckmann

Lap Lane 2

 
mervyn hough

Lap Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Martha Douglas
Ruth Carlson
Cathay Hoven
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Ben James

Lap Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lap Lane 3

 
Melissa Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lap Lane 2

 
Gwen Williams

Lap Lane 3

 
Michelle Beeman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ann Bergstrom (2)
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett

Lap Lane 3

 
Mary Olympia

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Betty A. Bergland

Lap Lane 2

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lap Lane 3

 
Alice Faribault

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ken Iosso
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
David Chamberlain

Lap Lane 2

 
Mike R

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chad Skally

Lap Lane 2

 
Deb Wilson

Lap Lane 3

 
Deb Wilson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Wild
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Rosemary McDonough

Lap Lane 2

 
Allen Young

Lap Lane 3

 
Sue Snyder

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 2

 
Lindsay Nauen
no locker room needed

Lap Lane 3

 
Patrick Morley

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Pat Kelly

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Pat Kelly
Charles Hoistad
Joseph Bartels
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Kevin Marshall

Lap Lane 2

 
Marsha Berry

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
Zora Chrislocke
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Candy Schnepf

Lap Lane 2

 
Stewart Corn

Lap Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ann Bergstrom
Cathay Hoven
Lorena Klinnert
Mervyn Hough
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Bianca Matter
excited to be able to swim again

Lap Lane 2

 
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 3

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
mary hinz
Susan Triemert
Purnell Langs
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lap Lane 3

 
Andrea Specht

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
BARB BURLEIGH
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Teri Mogen

Lap Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
Jill Fiebiger
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Alice Faribault

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Pam Gonzalez
Ruth Carlson
Stephen Cheesebrow
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Ken Iosso

Lap Lane 2

 
Kendra Garrett

Lap Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Louise Quinn
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Betty Bergland

Lap Lane 2

 
Bryan Anderson

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Terry Madden

Lap Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lap Lane 3

 
Ellen Reeher

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Dan Hanson

Lap Lane 2

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 3

 
Patrick i Morley

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Richard Love
Sue Snyder
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Charles Hoistad
Charles Hoistad

Lap Lane 3

 
Axel Sweeny

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
09/05/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
melvin carter
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
Mikke R
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
Charles Hoistad
Charles Hoistad
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
Janet Groenert
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 2

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Lap Lane 3

 
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neil Erickson
HFC Closed
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann
Curtis

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
Sylvia Frank
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Pat Maracle

Lap Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Martha Douglas
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Cathay Hoven
Lorena Klinnert
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney

Lap Lane 2

 
Ben James

Lap Lane 3

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Susan Triemert
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lap Lane 2

 
John Feldman

Lap Lane 3

 
Rick Olson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ann Schulman
melvin carter
Karen Jones
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Mary Olympia

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Kevin Marshall

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Boettcher (2)
Ewa Bujak
Scott Robinson
Ann Schulman
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Michelle Beeman

Lap Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 
Michelle Beeman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
Ruth Carlson
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chad Skally

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Tveit

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Russell Rathbun
mary hinz
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
David Wild

Lap Lane 2

 
John Spencer

Lap Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Heather Gardner
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Axel Sweeny

Lap Lane 2

 
Dan Hanson

Lap Lane 3

 
Dahir Adan

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Dahir Adan (5)
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 3

 
Sylvia Frank

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Sue Snyder
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Stewart Corn

Lap Lane 2

 
Anne Utyro

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
Zora Chrislocke
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Karen Jones

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Cathay Hoven
BARB BURLEIGH
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Ruth Starr
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Lap Lane 2

 
Beth Sternitzky

Lap Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Duff Miller
Karen Jones
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 2

 
Bucky

Lap Lane 3

 
Kate Slattery

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cynthia Davidson
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Teri Fritsma
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett
Deborah

Lap Lane 3

 
Deborah Padgett
Michael

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Allen Young

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
Bucky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Carolyn Rehn
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chad Skally

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Tveit

Lap Lane 3

 
Beth Peterson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher (2)
Christine Pavlicek
Ann Schulman
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Debra Wilson

Lap Lane 3

 
Debra Wilson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
David Chamberlain
Lindsay Nauen
no locker room
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lindsay Nauen
Chuck Hoistad
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun
Peggy Chun

Lap Lane 3

 
Peggy Chun
Randall Chun

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Axel Sweeny (2)
Joseph Bartels
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Gwen Gmeinder
Ruth Carlson
Ruth Carlson
Sylvia Frank
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Pat Maracle

Lap Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Lorena Klinnert
Susan Triemert
melvin carter
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Ben James

Lap Lane 2

 
Candy Schnepf

Lap Lane 3

 
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cynthia Davidson
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Nan Bailly

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ann Bergstrom
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Meg Juedes

Lap Lane 2

 
Chip Pearson

Lap Lane 3

 
Brad Givot

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Teri Fritsma
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Michelle Beeman

Lap Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 
Barb Tretheway

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Allen Young

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lap Lane 2

 
Dan Hanson

Lap Lane 3

 
John Spencer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
mary hinz
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Rosemary McDonough

Lap Lane 2

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 3

 
Nanette Stearns

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 2

 
Patrick Morley

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Sylvia Frank

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Kevin Marshall

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Tveit

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
Lois Gergen
Zora Chrislocke
Jill Fiebiger
Cancell
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun
Peggy Chun

Lap Lane 3

 
Peggy Chun
Randall Chun

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Karen Jones
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Brad Givot
Enrolling today

Lap Lane 3

 
Dan Chouinard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Duff Miller
Pat Byrne
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Ken Iosso

Lap Lane 2

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
BARB BURLEIGH
Cynthia Davidson
Mary Kruser
Ruth Starr
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Susan Armstrong

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
GWEN GMEINDER
Ewa Bujak
Jill Fiebiger
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Bill Moseley

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Reeher

Lap Lane 3

 
Heather Gardner

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Edward Sheppard

Lap Lane 2

 
Kendra Garrett

Lap Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ann Schulman
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Deborah Padgett
Deborah

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett
Mchael

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
ann kelly (2)
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
James Stevens

Lap Lane 2

 
mervyn hough

Lap Lane 3

 
Sue Snyder

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Bianca Matter
looking forward to swimming

Lap Lane 2

 
Sargon Alkhas
Sargon

Lap Lane 3

 
Sargon Alkhas
Robin

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Chamberlain
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 3

 
Mary Ann Meyer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
09/12/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Karen Jones
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lap Lane 2

 
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 3

 
Marie Fallon

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Stephen Cheesebrow
Ann Bergstrom (2)
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney

Lap Lane 2

 
Heather Gardner

Lap Lane 3

 
linda fei

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 2

 
John Spencer

Lap Lane 3

 
Dan Hanson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Rick Love
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Alice Faribault

Lap Lane 2

 
Lindsay Nauen
no locker room needed

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher (2)
Charles Hoistad
Pam Gonzalez
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lap Lane 2

 
bryan anderson

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
David Wild

Lap Lane 2

 
David OBrien

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Betty Bergland

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Kate Schuett

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
GWEN GMEINDER
Bill Bartels
Bill Bartels
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 2

 
Sylvia Frank

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Roberta Swanson
GWEN GMEINDER
Teddy Gesell
Zora Chrislock
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann

Lap Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lorena Klinnert
Karen Jones
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Meg Greivell

Lap Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lap Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Duff Miller
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lap Lane 2

 
Kendra Garrett

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
BARB BURLEIGH
Cynthia Davidson
ruth ann Starr
ruthannstarr
Mary Kruser
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 
Chip Pearson

Lap Lane 3

 
Lyndee Hayden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Teri Fritsma
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Lindsay Nauen
no lockerroom needed

Lap Lane 2

 
Bill Moseley

Lap Lane 3

 
Bucky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
Ann Schulman
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 
mervyn hough

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jlanet Gray
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Deborah Padgett
Deborah

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett
Michael

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 2

 
Rosemary McDonough

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 2

 
David Chamberlain

Lap Lane 3

 
Kevin Marshall

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 3

 
Elisabeth Slattery

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jacqui deVries

Lap Lane 2

 
Stewart Corn

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Sylvia Frank
Teddy Gesell
Lois Gergen
Zora Chrislock
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Mary Pat Maracle

Lap Lane 3

 
Ruth-Ellen Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Martha Douglas
Ruth Carlson
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney

Lap Lane 2

 
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann

Lap Lane 3

 
Jeff Radke

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Cynthia Davidson
Jeff Radke
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Rick Olson

Lap Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 
Brad Givot

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ruthann Starr
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 2

 
Teri Fritsma

Lap Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jill Fiebiger
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Sheryll Mennicke

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Chip Pearson

Lap Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kate Schuett (2)
Louise I Quinn Quinn
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 
James Stevens

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Travis Huewe

Lap Lane 2

 
betty bergland

Lap Lane 3

 
sherri fuller

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Sue Snyder

Lap Lane 2

 
Dan Hanson

Lap Lane 3

 
John Spencer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
GWEN GMEINDER
Ruth Boettcher (2)
Rick Love
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun
Peggy Chun

Lap Lane 3

 
Peggy Chun
Randall Chun

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lap Lane 2

 
Roman Zalusky
Roman Zalusky

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Lois Gergen
Zora Chrislock
Janet Gray
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lap Lane 2

 
Curtis Beckmann Beckmann

Lap Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
BARB BURLEIGH
Lorena Klinnert
Karen Jones
melvin carter
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Lap Lane 2

 
Ellen Reeher

Lap Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Duff Miller
Ruthann Starr
*cancelling 11:00am timeslot*
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 2

 
Cynthia Davidson

Lap Lane 3

 
Anne Utyro

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Anne Utyro
Ruthann Starr
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Meg Greivell

Lap Lane 2

 
Jeff Radke

Lap Lane 3

 
Kevin Marshall

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Teri Fritsma
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Bill Moseley

Lap Lane 2

 
John Feldman

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Allen Young

Lap Lane 2

 
Kendra Garrett

Lap Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
mary hinz
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Deborah Padgett
Deborah

Lap Lane 2

 
Deborah Padgett
Michael

Lap Lane 3

 
Edward Sheppard

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Nan Bailly
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lap Lane 2

 
Marie Fallon

Lap Lane 3

 
Catherine Riley

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
GWEN GMEINDER
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lap Lane 2

 

Lap Lane 3

 
sherri fuller

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Wild
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1

 
Anna Norstedt

Lap Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 3

 
Pat Kelly

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
Chuck Hoistd
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1

 
Lindsay Nauen
no locker room needed

Lap Lane 2

 
Roman Zalusky
Roman Zalusky