Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Swimming Pool

YWCA St. Paul

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Neil Erickson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 
Eva Heidmann

Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Anne Utyro

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Ruth Carlson
melvin carter
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Sheryll Mennicke

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lane 3

 
Ruth-Ellen B. Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorena Klinnert
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Nan Bailly

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 
Lyndee Hayden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Kruser
Barb Burleigh
Maren Swenson
Alice Gebura
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 
Grayci Kangas-Olson

Lane 3

 
Scott Robinson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Alice Gebura Gebura
Jason S
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Merriam

Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lane 3

 
Chad Skally

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Carol Chubiz
Rahma Farah (3)
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lane 2

 
Peg Brenden

Lane 3

 
Peg Brenden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Guisan
Thanks!
Marjorie Nugent
Jenny OHara
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 
David Lipset

Lane 3

 
Ann Schulman
I just rejoined via Active Fitness and will also get an id

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ann Schulman
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Sherri Fuller
thank you

Lane 2

 
Gwen Williams

Lane 3

 
Francis Barbosa

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
Lucas Rogers
Joel Deutsch
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Pat Diamond

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lane 2

 
Chuck Hoistad

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Linda Silver

Lane 2

 
Meg Juedes

Lane 3

 
grayci Kangas-Olson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Pat maracle

Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Rick Olson
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney Delaney

Lane 2

 
Candy Schnepf

Lane 3

 
Ruth-Ellen B. Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jo Hill
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Rick Olson
Please change my 9:00 AM to the 11:00 AM

Lane 2

 
Gwen Williams

Lane 3

 
Betty Bergland

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaiyah Halliday
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Lyndee Hayden

Lane 2

 
Carolyn Rehn

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Patrick Morley

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
Chad Skally
Pam Gonzalez
Chad Skally
Q
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 
David Wild

Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
ruth Boettcher
stephen Cheesebrow
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Joel Deutsch

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Bartels
Bill Bartels
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Marsha Berry

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
mary hinz
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Burleigh
Cathay Hoven
Lorena Klinnert
mary hinz
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Duff Miller
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Ann Schulman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
Jo Hill
Kate Schuett (2)
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Scott Robinson

Lane 2

 
Alice Faribault

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chad Skally (3)
1 adult, 2 kids
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Catherine Guisan

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carol Chubiz
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 
Jenny OHara

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Sherri Fuller

Lane 2

 
David Wild

Lane 3

 
Francis Barbosa

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Pat Diamond

Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 3

 
Marie Cooney

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Candy Schnepf

Lane 2

 
Colleen Callahan-Russell

Lane 3

 
Joel Deutsch

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 
Eva Heidmann

Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Kruser
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 
Mary Pat maracle

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Kapp
Chad Skally
Jo Hill
Jenna Block
+ 17 month old
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Peggy Chun

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Ruth-Ellen B. Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Patrick Morley

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Gail Merriam

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
Mary Jo Wuetrich
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rahma Farah (3)
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Hanson

Lane 2

 
John Spencer

Lane 3

 
Rick Love
Rick

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Hannah Cohen

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lane 3

 
Carole Norris

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Carla Breunig

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
mary hinz
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
mary hinz
Lorena Klinnert
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Scott Robinson

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Grayci Kangas-Olson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Colleen Callahan-russell

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carol Chubiz
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny OHara

Lane 2

 
Alice Faribault

Lane 3

 
Ruth Carlson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maren Swenson
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ann schulman

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
David Wild

Lane 2

 
Francis Barbosa

Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
mary hinz
Stephen Cheesebrow
Ruth Boettcher
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
jimmy Stevens

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
Bill Bartels
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Eva Heidmann

Lane 3

 
Linda Fei

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 
Molly Rink

Lane 3

 
Linda Silver

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mary Kruser
stephen Cheesebrow
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 3

 
Marie Cooney

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Ruth Carlson
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney Delaney

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lane 3

 
Andrea Specht
Andrea K Specht

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
Faye James
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lane 3

 
Hannah Cohen

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
Kate Schuett
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Spencer

Lane 2

 
Dan Hanson

Lane 3

 
Sam Hanson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lane 3

 
Catherine Guisan

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
David Wild

Lane 2

 
Alice Faribault

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Betty Bergland

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Catherine Guisan
I would like to sign up for 3 pm today and cancel 1 pm

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Lyndee Hayden

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
08/10/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
roberta swanson
water aerobics
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Kendra Garrett

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Douglas
Lucy Kapp
Lorena Klinnert
mary hinz
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Betty Bergland

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee
can we start the pace clock?

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Duff Miller
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Nan Bailly

Lane 2

 
Ann Schulman

Lane 3

 
Marta Hanson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Kruser
Barb Burleigh
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 3

 
Lyndee Hayden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marie Cooney
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Lyndee Hayden

Lane 2

 
Gail Merriam

Lane 3

 
Carol Chubiz

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
Ruth Carlson
Catherine Guisan
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lane 2

 
Jenny OHara

Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 
David Lipset

Lane 3

 
Catherine Guisan
This is wrong. I did not change this and can come at 1 pm as expected

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 
David Wild

Lane 3

 
Alice Faribault

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
stephen cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Andrea Specht
Andrea K Specht

Lane 2

 
Karissa Neupert

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Bartels
Bill Bartels
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Linda Silver

Lane 2

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 3

 
Gail Merriam

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Pat maracle

Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Cathay Hoven
Ruth Carlson
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney Delaney

Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun

Lane 3

 
Betty Bergland

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
Faye James
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Rick Olson

Lane 2

 
Carolyn rehn

Lane 3

 
Patrick Allesee

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Alex Leibel

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
John Feldman

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Mary Jo Wuetrich

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 
Ann Schulman

Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Hanson

Lane 2

 
John Spencer

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Hannah Cohen

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Bartels
Bill Bartels
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Harty

Lane 3

 
Vicki Kunerth

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Gwendolyn Gmeinder
Ruth Carlson
Zora Chrislock
Lorena Klinnert
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Swim*621Marsha Berry

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Burleigh
Martha Douglas
Ann Bergstrom (2)
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Lyndee Hayden

Lane 2

 
Jeffrey Brown

Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Duff Miller
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mark Hayes

Lane 2

 
Candy Schnepf

Lane 3

 
Lyndee Hayden

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kate Schuett (2)
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
grayci Kangas-Olson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ellen Morley
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
mary hinz
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Alice Faribault

Lane 2

 
Jenny OHara

Lane 3

 
Mary Ann Meyer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 
David Wild

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 
Colleen Callahan-Russell

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Guisan
Catherine Guisan
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Andrea Specht
Andrea K Specht

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
Joseph Bartels
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Kruser
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Pat maracle

Lane 3

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Kapp
Cathay Hoven
Ruth Carlson
mary hinz
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Candy Schnepf

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
Faye James
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Clarence Chaplin

Lane 2

 
Clarence Chaplin

Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ellen Morley

Lane 3

 
Grayci Kangas-Olson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
David OBrien

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
David Lipset Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Mary Jo Wuetrich

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Patrick Morley

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nan Bailly

Lane 2

 
John Spencer

Lane 3

 
Dan Hanson

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Carole Norris

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Amy Mino

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gwendolyn Gmeinder
Stephen Cheesebrow
Ruth Boettcher
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Taylor Stevens

Lane 2

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 3

 
Hannah Cohen

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Bartels
Bill Bartels
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 2

 
Ruth Boettcher

Lane 3

 
Linda Snouffer

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
Vicki Kunerth
Lucy Kapp
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Brown

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Cathay Hoven
Barb Burleigh
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Lorena Klinnert
Duff Miller
Melvin Carter
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Ann Schulman

Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Kruser
Mary Kruser
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 3

 
Alex Leibel

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gwendolyn Gmeinder
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Peg Brenden

Lane 2

 
Peg Brenden

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
Ruth Carlson
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Kendra Garrett

Lane 2

 
Jenny OHara

Lane 3

 
James Stevens

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
mary hinz
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
David Wild

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Michael R

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Sherry Minor

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Betty Bergland

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bill Bartels
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 
Julia Lister

Lane 3

 
Linda Silver

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vicki Kunerth
Ruth Carlson
mary hinz
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 
Marie Cooney

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Ruth Boettcher
Stephen Cheesebrow
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney Delaney

Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lane 3

 
Hannah Cohen

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
Faye James
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
carolyn Rehn

Lane 2

 
Peggy Chun

Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Kruser
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 
Andrea Specht

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Linda Fei

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Michael Padgett
Deborah Padgett

Lane 2

 
Michael Padgett
Michael Padgett

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Gwen Williams

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
Bill Bartels
08/17/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Kapp
Vicki Kunerth
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Ann Bergstrom (2)
Jo Hill
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Pete Magee

Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
Duff Miller
Lorena Klinnert
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Nan Bailly

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Kruser
Barb Burleigh
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lane 2

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Skally
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Kendra Garrett

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 
Jenny OHara

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
ruth Boettcher
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Stewart Corn

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Linda Silver

Lane 2

 
Zora Chrislock

Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Kapp
Vicki Kunerth
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Pat Maracle

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Douglas
Cathay Hoven
Ann Bergstrom (2)
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jim Delaney Delaney

Lane 2

 
Sue Snyder

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jo Hill
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Rick Olson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chad Skally
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Mary Jo Wuetrich

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Bartels
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Mary Harty

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jo Hill
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Kendra Garrett

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cathay Hoven
Barb Burleigh
Lorena Klinnert
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Beth Sternitzky

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Daria Jmill
lane 5 for me
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Beth Peterson

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny OHara

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lane 1

 
sherri fuller

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Boettcher
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Marsha Berry

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Ruth-Ellen B. Joeres

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Kapp
Vicki Kunerth
Linda Snouffer (2)
water aerobics
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Arline Datu

Lane 2

 
Mary Pat Maracle

Lane 3

 
Peggy Chun

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jo Hill
Martha Douglas
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Susan Armstrong

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ben James
Faye James
11:00am - 11:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Heather Gardner

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Nanette Stearns

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chad Skally
Pam Gonzalez
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Mary Jo Wuetrich

Lane 2

 
Carol Mecklenburg

Lane 3

 

Open Swim Lanes 4 & 5 (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1