Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool November Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Neil Erickson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Isaac Murray-Stark (2)
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
Isaac Murray-Stark
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catherine DeMarais
Jim firstle

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catherine DeMarais

Lap Lane 3

 
david obrien

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael McGarrity

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Matter
Bianca

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Bianca Matter (2)
Enid and friend
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sherri Fuller

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sherri Fuller

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/07/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sherri Fuller

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/14/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
frank jandric

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Robinson

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
catherine demarais

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
david obrien

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
catherine demarais
Jim Ferstle
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Rehn

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Specht

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Kelly

Lap Lane 3

 
Bill Moseley

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Rehn

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Jacqueline deVries

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lois Gergen
Lucy Kapp
Gail Merriam
Karen Jones
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Curtis Bweckmann

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Pat Maracle

Lap Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lorena Klinnert
ruthann Starr
Joanne Hill
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Armstrong

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 3

 
Ben James

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
barb burleigh
Cathay Hoven
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Olson

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Sternitzky

Lap Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Lupien

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Sanders Szabo
5152404978
Ken Smith

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Teri Fritsma

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Daly (2)
Claudia and Stan

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marjorie Nugent
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
David Lipset

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jesse Yeager (3)
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
catherine demarais

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
david obrien

Lap Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
catherine demarais
Jim Ferstle
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Hanson
Rick Love

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
John Spencer

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Eric Carter (2)
with daughter
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Johannah Frisby

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nan Bailly

Lap Lane 3

 
Hannah Cohen

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
Michael McGarrity
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Marie Fallon

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victor Klimoski

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Melissa Joeres

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Lois Gergen
Roberta Swanson
I need to cancel this reservation
Lucy Kapp
Gail Merriam
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Curtis Bweckmann

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ellen Reeher

Lap Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Karen Jones
Joanne Hill
Cathay Hoven
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Sternitzky

Lap Lane 3

 
Brad Givot

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alice Gebura Gebura

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pete Magee

Lap Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Lupien

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Scott Robinson
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tim Sanders Szabo

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Moseley

Lap Lane 3

 
Teri Fritsma

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jill Fiebiger (2)
Jill fiebiger
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Smith

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank Jandric
Frank Jandric

Lap Lane 3

 
Kendra Garrett

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Carol Gregorson

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Candy Schnepf

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jim ferstle

Lap Lane 3

 
pat harty

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Peterson

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sherri Fuller

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Christine
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sylvia Frank

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
David Wild
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Marsha Berry

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Lois Gergen
Lucy Kapp
Gwen Gmeinder
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Curtis Bweckmann

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Pat Maracle

Lap Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lorena Klinnert
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teri Fritsma

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Ben James

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
barb burleigh
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Lister (2)
Erica Lister

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Fei

Lap Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Lupien

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Smith

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
Jill (2)
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Cohen
Bob Cohen

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Iosso

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 3

 
David Chamberlain

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Elisabeth Slattery

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Rosemary McDonough
Charles Hoistad

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jenny walther

Lap Lane 3

 
Carolyn Rehn

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Candy Schnepf

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Marie Fallon

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Sylvia Frank

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
David Wild
chrseine parlicek
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Merriam

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Lois Gergen
Lucy Kapp
Gwen Gmeinder
Vicki Kunerth
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Curtis Bweckmann

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 3

 

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Karen Jones
Cathay Hoven
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Rehn

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Sternitzky

Lap Lane 3

 
Bill Moseley

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy/Deb Brenden/Wilson (2)

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Jandric

Lap Lane 3

 
Teri Fritsma

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pat Byrne
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Smith

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pam Gonzalez
Catherine Guisan
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Gebura Gebura
Harry Chalmiers

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Reeher
Allen Young

Lap Lane 3

 
Linda Fei

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alex leibel
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mervyn hough

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sylvia Frank
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Christine pavlicek (2)
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Candy Schnepf

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
david obrien

Lap Lane 3

 
Kendra Garrett

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Peterson
Betty Bergland

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jenny walther

Lap Lane 3

 
Nanette Stearns

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sue Snyder (2)
Sue Snyder & Ellen Olsen
5:00pm - 5:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Specht
Patrick Morley

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Chun (2)

Lap Lane 3

 
Marie Fallon

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abdi sheikh

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chuck Hoistad

Lap Lane 3

 
David Chamberlain

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
11/21/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Givot

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sherri Fuller

Lap Lane 3

 
Stewart Corn

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ben James
Renee Lane
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Marshall

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pete Magee

Lap Lane 3

 
Arline Datu

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Lorena Klinnert
Karen Jones
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Armstrong
Dan Hanson

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
John Spencer
Rick Love

Lap Lane 3

 
Ben James

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
barb burleigh
Cathay Hoven
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Hayes

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryan Anderson

Lap Lane 3

 
Jacqueline deVries

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Rehn
Emily H

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Lipset

Lap Lane 3

 
Tim Sanders Szabo

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Faribault
Emily H

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Smith

Lap Lane 3

 
John Feldman

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
David Wild
2:00pm - 2:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Elisabeth Slattery

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 

Lap Lane 3

 
Candy Schnepf

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosemary Mcdonough

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Abdi sheikh
jennifer walther

Lap Lane 3

 
Sylvia Frank

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gwen Gmeinder
11/23/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

Lap Lane 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sylvia Frank

Lap Lane 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Marshall
jennifer walther

Lap Lane 3

 
Mary Harty

Open Swim (4 & 5) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Roberta Swanson
Gail Merriam
Lucy Kapp
Renee Lane
Vicki Kunerth