Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kentlands Pool

Session 2 July 25, 2020 through 8/1/2020

Pool Reservations

Reservations will be limited to a total of 6 reservations per household per session.

Residents are required to wear a face mask, a signed KCA waiver (modified waivers will be accepted), a signed RSV Pools waiver and your electronic facilities pass. Without these you will not be permitted entrance. See links below to download the waivers or visit Kentlands.com under amenities-clubhouse pool.

Please do not make reservations if you have not received an Electronic Facilities Pass (EFP).  To obtain an EFP, please call the Clubhouse at 301-948-2071 to schedule an appointment.  EFPs will not be provided at the time of the reservation and you will not be permitted entrance to the pool.

Please note, the kiddie pool will remain closed and no guests including Lakeland reciprocation will be permitted at this time. There will be a limited amount of chairs available at the pool on a first come first serve basis so residents are encouraged to bring thoer own chairs.

Open swim times allows time in the Social Pool and the ability to use 3 lap lanes on a first come first serve basis.  To ensure lap lane time, please sign up for one of the lap swim slots.  At this time ALL lap lanes are 1 person per lane and the participant must be swimming or walking laps. 

KCA reminds all of our residents to practice social or physical distancing and stay at least 6 feet apart both in and out of the water, from people you don't live.  Face coverings are required when you are not in the water. 

Please review the available slots below to sign up for Open and Lap swim.

Related files:

Created by:   Robin Robinson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/25/2020 (Sat.) Lap Pool  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Helen Jurkowski
Pat Lane
mehert zegeye
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
All slots filled
Rachel Pikovsky (2)
Claudia Fagula (3)
Lee Sommers (3)
Rachel Gross (4)
Jamie Fava (2)
Danny Hsia (5)
Nicole North (2)
Lisa Gebert (4)
Erika Matthews (4)
Simone Repetto (4)
Allyson Wetter (3)
Nikki Tercero (3)
Mila Kroft (4)
Joseph Bruder (4)
Whitney Henry (2)
Sara Finocchio
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
D A
Simone Repetto
Bryan Soler
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Kristin Gunn
Jayci Reeder
Andy Griffith
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
47 of 50 slots filled
Stella O'Connell (2)
Jovan Davis (3)
James Conway (4)
Bridget Ryder (4)
June Cai (4)
Lori Stewart (3)
Kevin McMaster (5)
Sarah Dolfin (4)
Dennis Dourgarian (4)
Jayci Reeder (4)
Melanie Davison (3)
Grace Hay
holly khalaf
holly khalaf
Jessica Henwood (3)
Henwood
YIANNI KONSTANTOPOULS
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Nancy Weiss (2)
Amanda Lopez
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Michael Leiterman
Ray Jacobson
Susan Walden
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
45 of 50 slots filled
Kimberly Allender (4)
Tuan P (3)
Elly Shaw-Belblidia (2)
Michaelen Barsness (3)
Charles Groomes (4)
Tathiana Mitchell (4)
Kimberly Wooldridge (4)
Jen Cole (3)
Kevin Driscoll
Melissa Grossman (3)
Marisa Kish (4)
Amy Benson (3)
Thy Parra (4)
Caroline Kiernan (2)
Bryan Soler
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Gerry Brown (2)
Mauricio Sanmartin
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Sergei Egorov (2)
Jennifer Morrissey
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
24 of 50 slots filled
Susan Lau (4)
Sumedha Ghosh (4)
Ron Davis (4)
Ron Davis
FELICIA KAMINKER (4)
Family
Jennifer Morrissey (2)
Rebecca Bixler (5)
Melanie Davison
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Offutt
David Offutt
Cate Weidler
07/26/2020 (Sun.) Lap Pool  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Julie Nelson
Anna Shabalina (2)
with Andrei Kolotev
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
44 of 50 slots filled
Claudia Fagula (3)
Lee Sommers (3)
Tuan P (4)
Monica Goldberg (2)
Rachel Gross (4)
Annie Bess (4)
Tricia Roy (4)
Danny Hsia (5)
Nicole North (2)
Lisa Gebert (4)
Simone Repetto (4)
Ovidiu Galescu (4)
Bryan Soler
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
D A
Simone Repetto
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Kristin Gunn
Tina Nader
Joe DellOrfano
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
47 of 50 slots filled
Rachel Pikovsky (2)
Lisa Chulock
Kevin Davis (3)
James Conway (4)
Bridget Ryder (4)
June Cai (4)
Sarah Dolfin (4)
Joe DellOrfano (4)
E Wong (4)
Jessica Gagnon (4)
Chloe Guo (3)
Kevin Driscoll
Karin Bowen (3)
Renee Eisman (2)
Charlotte Dourgarian (3)
Seth Brodie
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
David Offutt
Cate Weidler
Michael Leiterman
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Julia Kolotev
Ray Jacobson
Gerry Brown
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Michaelen Barsness (3)
Susan Brann (3)
Steve Killiany (5)
Kevin McMaster (5)
Charles Groomes (4)
Amy Benson (4)
Emily Michael (4)
Marisa Kish (4)
John Etmekjian (3)
Jean Foschetti (2)
Grace Hay
Grace Hay
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
LESLIE TOTH
Susan Walden
Mauricio Sanmartin
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Sergei Egorov (2)
ROMY VALLE
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Jamie Fava (2)
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Brian Mitchell
Ron Davis (4)
Ron Davis
R Mooney (5)
Felicia Kaminker (4)
Family
Sharon Goldrich (4)
Gabriela Orticochea
Gabriela Orticochea (4)
Alex Da Silva (4)
Yolanda Goettsch (4)
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
joe O'Connell
Jennifer Offutt
Diana Moffat
07/27/2020 (Mon.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
mehert zegeye
Joan Brennan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dottie Freeman
Mark Monaco
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
John Smith
Lismarie Hernandez
Susan Walden
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
43 of 50 slots filled
Kimberly Allender (3)
Katie Sullivan
Hope Walker
Simone Repetto (5)
Helen Jurkowski
Ovidiu Galescu (4)
Stanley Ginsberg
Penny Durham
Kevin Driscoll
Janis Tabor
Sandra Diamond
Joan Brennan
None
Kateryna Zartdinova
Aleen Ajamian (4)
Nikhil Nigam (3)
Bryan Soler
Deborah Uzun (2)
Rebecca Griffin
None
Clare Garrett
Tina Nader (3)
Kristin Gunn (3)
CHRISTINE FLORES (3)
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tim Welter
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mauricio Sanmartin
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
45 of 50 slots filled
Chris Fogle
Danny Hsia (2)
Erika Matthews (3)
Charles Groomes (3)
Jamie Gamauf (3)
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Ryan Parlock (2)
Jean Foschetti (2)
Grace Hay
Melanie Platt (2)
Mory Fontanez (2)
Emily Talbert (3)
Amelia Goettsch (2)
Rebecca Bixler (3)
Gabriela Orticochea (2)
Brianna McKiernan
Grace McKiernan
Sarah Ginsburg (2)
Whitney Henry (5)
Jennifer Maugle
Leah Maugle
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bryan Soler
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
David Offutt
Jessica Henwood
Henwood
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Vitaly Stepensky (3)
TrIcia Roy (3)
June Cai (3)
Kevin McMaster (5)
Amy Benson (4)
Kimberly Wooldridge (4)
Melissa Grossman (2)
Jessica Henwood (2)
Henwood
Helena Fonseca
Nayara Moraes da Silva
Thy Parra (4)
Carolina Carolan (4)
Alexander Dagunts (2)
Bryan Soler
Kevin Driscoll (3)
Jordan Jones
YIANNI KONSTANTOPOULS (3)
Yianni
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Pat Lane
Simone Repetto
LESLIE TOTH
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Sergei Egorov (2)
Holly Harrington
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Bridget Ryder (3)
Alexander Dagunts (2)
Andy Griffith
Nikhil Nigam (3)
Barry Kaplan Kaplan (3)
Claire Schuster (2)
Alex Da Silva (4)
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Joe DellOrfano
Alex Kim
Alexandra Brown
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Lap Pool  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tim Welter
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Stella O'Connell (2)
Simone Repetto (4)
Jayci Reeder (4)
KAREN GUTIERREZ
Kevin Driscoll
Janis Tabor
Sandra Diamond
Katie Ding (3)
Aleen Ajamian (4)
Deborah Uzun (2)
Kimberly Allender (3)
Clare Bachman
Victor Shleyfman (2)
Bryan Soler
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Simone Repetto
Lismarie Hernandez
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mauricio Sanmartin
Diana Moffat
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
All slots filled
Chris Fogle
Johann Dretchen
Danny Hsia (2)
Erika Matthews (3)
Charles Groomes (3)
Jamie Gamauf (3)
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Randall Bograd
Danielle
Emily Michael (3)
Jean Foschetti (2)
Grace Hay
Whitney Henry (5)
Gerry Brown
Sarah Ginsburg (2)
Rebecca Bixler (3)
Hannah Harnois
Kian Fontanez
Jen Smith (4)
Smith family
Charlotte Dourgarian
Emily O'Halloran
Emily Talbert (3)
J Flaherty (4)
Cate Weidler
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Fadia Kinkel
Fadia kinkel
Jennifer Offutt
Bryan Soler
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sharon Goldrich
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Annie Bess (4)
James Conway (4)
Vitaly Stepensky (3)
TrIcia Roy (3)
Jen Cole (3)
Melissa Grossman (2)
Karin Bowen (2)
Marisa Kish (4)
Melanie Platt (3)
Katherine Kim (4)
Lisa Mabe-Konstantopoulos (3)
Joseph Bruder
Somer McBride (3)
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
LESLIE TOTH
Anna Shabalina
Ray Jacobson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Kim Litt
Jason Litt
Alexandra Brown
Ryan McCann
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
19 of 50 slots filled
Bridget Ryder (4)
Jamie Fava (2)
Sharon Goldrich (2)
Tonya Meyer (3)
Carlos Englert (3)
Alex Mason
Gabbie Spano
Greg Fagula (3)
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jonathan Satria
07/29/2020 (Wed.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Monica Goldberg
Gary Goldberg
Kirsten Petersen
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Dottie Freeman
Victor Shleyfman (2)
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
John Smith
Susan Walden
Tim Welter
Ketlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Kimberly Allender (3)
Stella O'Connell (2)
Stanley Ginsberg
Melanie Davison (3)
Kevin Driscoll
Janis Tabor
Jean Foschetti (2)
Sandra Diamond
Aleen Ajamian (4)
Sarah Bluth (2)
Deborah Uzun (2)
Helen Jurkowski
Angela Godman (3)
Clare Bachman
Kristin Gunn (3)
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Randall Bograd
Randy
Alex Kim
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maura Winkworth
Jennifer Maloney
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Chris Fogle (3)
Danny Hsia (2)
Erika Matthews (3)
Charles Groomes (3)
Jamie Gamauf (3)
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Emily Michael (3)
Richard Mann (2)
Joseph Bruder (4)
Sarah Ginsburg (2)
Brianna McKiernan (2)
Jovan Davis (2)
Charlotte Nash (2)
Emily Talbert (2)
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Pat Lane
LESLIE TOTH
Jessica Henwood
Henwood
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00am  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
All slots filled
Vitaly Stepensky (3)
Nora Zabst (3)
Steve Killiany (5)
June Cai (3)
Kevin McMaster (5)
Ovidiu Galescu (4)
Amy Benson (4)
Jen Cole (3)
Melissa Grossman (3)
Karin Bowen (2)
Jessica Henwood (2)
Henwood
Grace Hay
Julia Kolotev
Alexander Dagunts (2)
Eileen Schlichting
Johanna Godoy (3)
Nikhil Nigam (2)
Allison Orbach
Bryan Soler
Bryan Soler
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Bridget Ryder (3)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Sergei Egorov (2)
Anna Shabalina
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
All slots filled
Lee Sommers (3)
Vicki Wan (3)
Jamie Fava (2)
Travis Davison (3)
Bill Fletcher (2)
Andy Griffith
Steven Smith (4)
Smith Family
Rebecca Bixler (5)
Vasiliy Korotchenko (3)
Adrienne Rammohan
Jan Mattingly
Anastasia Naneyshvili (3)
Ainsley Taylor
Bryan Soler (2)
Lisa Mabe-Konstantopoulos (4)
Allison Orbach
I accidentally signed up for 4-6 pm open swim by mistake. I am only going 7-9
Tamir Orbach
Nancy Lee (2)
Marissa Cuellar (2)
Joe DellOrfano (4)
Emily O’Halloran
Cadyn O’Halloran
Mauricio Sanmartin
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Offutt
David Offutt
Jonathan Satria
07/30/2020 (Thu.) Lap Pool  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Tim Welter
Lori Stewart
Janet Witkowski
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Katie Sullivan
Penny Durham
Melanie Davison (3)
Katherine Kim (4)
Janis Tabor
Sandra Diamond
Emily Talbert (2)
K Meghan Shilling (2)
Katie Ding (3)
Aleen Ajamian (4)
Deborah Uzun (2)
Sarah Dolfin (4)
Kimberly Allender (3)
Angela Godman (3)
Stella Oconnell (2)
Marisa Cuellar
Arturo Cuellar
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ainsley Taylor
Lizzy Emerson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Walden
Joseph Bruder
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Chris Fogle
Johann Dretchen
Danny Hsia (2)
Jamie Gamauf (3)
KAREN GUTIERREZ
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Randall Bograd
Danielle
Emily Michael (3)
Jean Foschetti (2)
Grace Hay
Whitney Henry (5)
Katie Ferguson (3)
Barbara Abrams (2)
James Conway (3)
Sarah Ginsburg (2)
Kevin Driscoll
Karla Enriquez (3)
Bryan Soler (2)
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Diana Moffat
Harry Shay
Bryan Soler
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Offutt
David Offutt
Cate Weidler
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
40 of 50 slots filled
Lee Sommers (3)
Susan Brann (2)
Annie Bess (4)
Jovan Davis (3)
Vitaly Stepensky (3)
Nora Zabst (3)
TrIcia Roy (3)
June Cai (3)
Karin Bowen (2)
Somer McBride (3)
Kateryna Zartdinova (2)
Inga Brissman (3)
Nikhil Nigam (3)
Lisa Mabe-Konstantopoulos (3)
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Lopez
LESLIE TOTH
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Bridget Ryder (4)
Claire Schuster (2)
Susan Lau (4)
Sumedha Ghosh (4)
R Mooney (5)
Dayna Ingrassia (7)
Marissa Fogle
Mauricio Sanmartin
Kristina Harsanyi
Lotfi Belblidia
Lap Pool  7:00pm - 8:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Mehert Zegeye
hailey baker
carrie baker
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alexandra Brown
Fadia Kinkel
Fadia Kinkel
07/31/2020 (Fri.) Lap Pool  7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Lisa Chulock
Dottie Freeman
Fadia Kinkel
Fadia Kinkel
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maura Winkworth
Susan Walden
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
25 of 50 slots filled
Hope Walker
KAREN GUTIERREZ
Penny Durham
holly khalaf (2)
Sandra Diamond
Tim Welter
Aleen Ajamian (4)
Deborah Uzun (2)
Victor Shleyfman (2)
Lisa Mabe-Konstantopoulos (3)
Marisa Cuellar (3)
Janet Witkowski
Alexa Sanmartin (2)
D A
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Helen Jurkowski
Lismarie Hernandez
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Pat Lane
Andy Griffith
Mauricio Sanmartin
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Kimberly Allender (3)
Chris Fogle
Nora Zabst (3)
Johann Dretchen
Tathiana Mitchell (3)
Randall Bograd
Danielle
John Etmekjian (3)
Jean Foschetti (3)
holly khalaf (2)
Mory Fontanez (4)
Jennifer Smith (4)
Barbara Abrams (2)
Gabriela Orticochea (4)
Sarah Ginsburg (2)
Rebecca Bixler (3)
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alex Kim
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Nancy Weiss (2)
Jessica Henwood
Henwood
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
31 of 50 slots filled
Rachel Pikovsky (2)
Tuan P (3)
Jovan Davis (3)
Vitaly Stepensky (3)
TrIcia Roy (3)
Kevin McMaster (5)
Kimberly Wooldridge (4)
Jessica Henwood (2)
Henwood
Melanie Platt (3)
Kristian Gamble (2)
Julia Kolotev
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anna Shabalina
Ray Jacobson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cate Weidler
Kim Litt
Jason Litt
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Jamie Fava (2)
Jayci Reeder (4)
Travis Davison (3)
Grace Hay
Alexandra Brown
Gerry Brown
Paul Harsanyi (3)
Harry Shay (3)
Felicia Kaminker (4)
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Offutt
David Offutt
08/01/2020 (Sat.) Lap Pool  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Nelson
Dottie Freeman
Kentlands Pool  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
43 of 50 slots filled
Rachel Pikovsky (2)
Claudia Fagula
Jovan Davis (3)
Claudia Fagula (2)
Adding my family (2) under my single sign up (1). Total of 3 under Claudia Fagula for this slot.
Jamie Fava (2)
Nicole North (4)
Danny Hsia (5)
Allyson Wetter (3)
Nikki Tercero (3)
Jonathan Satria (3)
Katherine Kim (4)
Mabel Lee (3)
Kim Litt (4)
Jennifer Maugle (2)
Somer McBride (2)
Lap Pool  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
mehert zegeye
joe O'Connell
Bryan Soler
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Andy Griffith
Mauricio Sanmartin (2)
Kentlands Pool  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
35 of 50 slots filled
June Cai (4)
Sarah Dolfin (4)
Travis Davison (2)
Tathiana Mitchell (4)
Karin Bowen (3)
Grace Hay
Melanie Platt (3)
Kristian Gamble
Jennifer Smith (4)
Vlad Serban (2)
Karla Enriquez (3)
CHRISTINE FLORES (4)
Lap Pool  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Nancy Weiss (2)
Diana Moffat
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
LESLIE TOTH
Ray Jacobson
Alexandra Brown
Kentlands Pool  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
32 of 50 slots filled
Tuan Pham (3)
Lisa Chulock
Charles Groomes (4)
Jen Cole (3)
Maura Winkworth (3)
Claire Schuster (2)
Susan Lau (4)
Sumedha Ghosh (4)
Carolina Carolan (4)
Lori Stewart (3)
Gerry Brown
Lap Pool  5:00pm - 6:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Offutt
David Offutt
Cate Weidler
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Fadia Kinkel
Fadia kinkel
Kentlands Pool  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Open Swim (50)

Social Pool and 3 unreserved lap lanes

 
25 of 50 slots filled
R Mooney (5)
Paul Zoccola (4)
Vasiliy Korotchenko (3)
Inga Brissman
Matt Ritter (2)
Vanessa Moran (5)
Patricia Tong (2)
Gabriela Saraiva
Harry Shay (2)
Lap Pool  8:00pm - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

1 person per lane

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info