Indoor Pool

Indoor Pool

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Edgewater by Del Webb
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/22/2021
(Fri. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
 

7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Gregory Vonderheide
Steve DeReus
Barb DeReus
Irene Boyle
Frances Bleers

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Beth Allendoerfer
Cathy Hopkins
John Miller
Rick Frank
Mary Frank

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Lindgren
Ginny Sweeny
Diana Scheuer
Kathleen Bosh
Linda Kolberg

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Tony Del
Janet Asdel
Andrea Panichi
Mike Ledet
Gene Reed

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Rich Pingel
Fran Pingel
Tom Tosaw
Shirley Putz
Barb Bajko

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
janice quas
Jerry Rottmann
peter dubin
Pat Hunter
James Hunter

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ed Guyett
Lee Messinger
David Goodrich
Al Lawrence

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Ed Pienta
Fred Fachet
susan bozich
kimberly youman
Pat Tagliere
01/23/2021
(Sat. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
 

7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rick Scarpelli
Ed Pienta
Ed Guyett
Sam Ortegon

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Schmidt
Nancy Finnerty
janice quas
Frances Bleers
Irene Boyle

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Gene Reed
Janice Reed
Barb Bajko
Pat Lindgren
Ginny Sweeny

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Tony Del
Tom Tosaw
Diana Scheuer
Kathleen Bosh
Barbara Granatelli

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Pat Hunter
Jim Hunter
Martha Henke
Rick Frank
Mary Lynn Frank

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Kancler
Lawrence Kancler
peter dubin
Judy Carnell
joy choy

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
susan bozich
kimberly youman
Shirley Putz
Judy Calderon
Cathy Hopkins

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Pat Tagliere
Fred Fachet
Janet Asdel
Andrea Panichi
01/24/2021
(Sun. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
 

7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Gregory Vonderheide
Stephen DeReus
Barb DeReus

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Ed Guyett
Beth Allendoerfer
janice quas
Barbara Schmidt
Jerry Rottmann

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Martha Henke
Rick Frank
Mary Frank
Mike Ledet
Karen Ledet

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Janet Asdel
Andrea Panichi
Kim Strobel
Joy Choy
Pat Hunter

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Hopkins
Diana Scheuer
Rich Pingel
Fran Pingel
Jan Seloover

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
ROD GOHRKE
Mary gohrke
Judy Calderon

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Putz
susan bozich
kimberly youman
Ed Pienta

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
mary budnick
larry budnick
Pat Tagliere
Fred Fachet
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |