Fitness Center

Fitness Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Edgewater by Del Webb
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/22/2021
(Fri. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
Fitness Center 

7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m. (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Dennis Joesel
John Gartshore
ERIC LARSON
Rosanne Baldonieri
Jerry Clinnin

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
John Bosh
Richard McLaughlin
Larry Manning
Bruce Little
Mary Kacprowicz
Bob Kacprowicz

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (8)

 
All slots filled
Chili Lindgren
Wallie Joesel
Carol Irish
Gary Follman
Judith Follman
Donald Tutt
Lynn Tutt
Sherry Drake

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Barb Molitor
Patricia Pahr
Alan Grotefend
Edward Mulligan

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Bob Voss
Lee Ellington
Larry Ellington
Rick Scarpelli
Kathleen Kowalski

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Warren Suane
David Newberry
David Caza

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Rita Spencer
Marce Morgan
David Mitchell

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Richard McLaughlin
01/23/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 7:00pm)
Fitness Center 

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Dennis Joesel
Richard McLaughlin
Larry Manning
Warren Suane
ERIC LARSON
Jerry Rottmann
Clifford Scheifele

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Wallie Joesel
Chili Lindgren
Rocco D’Alessandro
Donna Massani
Bruce Warrren
Verner Tepe

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Cindy Copeland
Alan Grotefend
Nancy Grotefend
Lynn Carlsen
Bob Carlsen

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Carol Irish
Bill Eggebrecht
Judy Calderon

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
David Newberry

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Norm Grocke

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Richard McLaughlin
Ralph Wooland
Carol Wooland
01/24/2021
(Sun. 9:00am - 7:00pm)
Fitness Center 

9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Dolores Vonderheide
Dennis Joesel
Richard McLaughlin
melody lee

10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Wallie Joesel
Barb Molitor

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judy Calderon
William Massani

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carol Irish

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
David Newberry

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (8)

 

6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Richard McLaughlin
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |