Fitness Center

Fitness Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Edgewater by Del Webb
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
10/19/2020
(Mon. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
Fitness Center 

7:30 a.m. to 8:30 a.m. (8)

 
All slots filled
Dolores Vonderheide
Anthony Rubino
Dennis Joesel
Alan Grotefend
Steve DeReus (2)
Melody Lee
ERIC LARSON

9:00 a.m. to 10:00 a.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
John Miller
Mike Calka
Jerry Rottmann
Larry Manning

10:30 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. (8)

 
All slots filled
Chili Lindgren
Anthony Rubino
Wallie Joesel
Carol Irish
Donald Tutt (2)
Neal Justis
Neal Justis

12:00 p.m. to 1:00 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lynn Carlsen (2)
Arlene Mitchell

1:30 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dena Mitchell
william Schnell Schnell

3:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Warren Suane
David Newberry
Janet Ainsworth
Dan Hupert (2)
Peter Henke
Judy Webb

4:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Anastasia Tafoya
David Mitchell
Mike Morse
David Morton (2)
Dave & Linda

6:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jerzy Cygan (2)
Joe Gentile (2)
Richard McLaughlin
10/20/2020
(Tue. 7:30am - 7:00pm)
Fitness Center 

7:30 a.m. to 8:30 a.m. (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Dolores Vonderheide
Gregory Vonderheide
Sandy Chlapecka
Dennis Joesel
ERIC LARSON
Anthony Rubino

9:00 a.m. to 10:00 a.m. (8)

 
All slots filled
Mike Calka
Richard McLaughlin
Janet Ainsworth
Larry Manning
Verner Tepe
Donald Tutt
Lynn Tutt
Clifford Scheifele

10:30 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Chili Lindgren
Wallie Joesel
Sharon Fisher-Larson
I will go in as soon as Mods is done.
Anthony Rubino
Neal Justis
Doug willer
Carol Irish

12:00 p.m. to 1:00 p.m. (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Claudia Vodden
Gary Follman (2)
Rocco D’Alessandro
Elliptical
Patricia Floreani
Bob Carlsen

1:30 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. (8)

 
All slots filled
Kate Frazier
Bill/Karen Baker (2)
Martha Swierczewski
Joseph Mandujano
Judy Calderon
Chris Wargo (2)

3:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Warren Suane
Peter Henke
Barbara Molitor
David Newberry

4:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Norm Grocke
Richard Seloover (2)
Melody Lee
Ann Tafoya (2)

6:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jerzy Cygan (2)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info