Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bethlehem Lutheran Church

November Worship Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ray & Sue Saunders
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Worshippers
11/01/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Available Slots (48)

 
33 of 48 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Dave & Yuki Lauderbach (2)
Linda Hall
Sherry Matsel
Becky Gebhard
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Hans Marlette
Rick Graver
Brian Bell (3)
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Sarah Tangeman (5)
Matrhew Franke (4)
Matthew Franke Family
Art Casci (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Available Slots (48)

 
39 of 48 slots filled
Karl Maron
Marilyn & Raymond Meier (2)
Tom & Stella Holcombe (2)
Louise Hellickson
Kevin Lewis
Ida Luebke
Todd Anderson
Carla Anderson
Pat & John Nowicki (2)
Brett Williamson (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie, Elayna
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Daylond Hooper (4)
Carol Benoy (2)
Carol Benoy (2)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Austin Nathaniel
Kyla Miller (2)
Kyla and Dalton Miller
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Available Slots (48)

 
29 of 48 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Judy Newman
Pat Horn
Edward England (2)
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Tom Bruesewitz (2)
Tom & Carol
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Jim Carlson (3)
David Smith (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
11/08/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Available Slots (48)

 
32 of 48 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Dave & Yuki Lauderbach (2)
Linda Hall
Becky Gebhard
Hans Marlette
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Chris Nelson (4)
Nelson family
Jim Ancona
Sherry Matsel
Brian Bell (3)
Erik Denlinger (3)
Matthew Franke (5)
Franke family
9:30am - 10:30am  

Available Slots (48)

 
36 of 48 slots filled
Karl Maron
Marilyn & Raymond Meier (2)
Tom & Stella Holcombe (2)
Louise Hellickson
Ida Luebke
Pat & John Nowicki (2)
Brett Williamson (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Daylond Hooper (4)
Carol Benoy (2)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Shannon Hollingsworth
Dan Coerber
Todd Anderson (2)
Carla
Kyla Miller (2)
Kyla and Dalton Miller
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Available Slots (48)

 
35 of 48 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Judy Newman
Pat Horn
Edward England (2)
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Tom Bruesewitz (2)
Tom & Carol
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie, Elayna
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Jim Carlson (3)
David Smith (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Austin Nathaniel
11/15/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Available Slots (48)

 
32 of 48 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Dave & Yuki Lauderbach (2)
Linda Hall
Becky Gebhard
Hans Marlette
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Chris Nelson (4)
Nelson family
Sherry Matsel
Erik Denlinger (3)
Beth Landon (2)
Sherry Matsel
Art Casci (2)
Changed from 930
Sherry Matsel
Brian Bell (3)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Available Slots (48)

 
36 of 48 slots filled
Karl Maron
Marilyn & Raymond Meier (2)
Tom & Stella Holcombe (2)
Louise Hellickson
Ida Luebke
Pat & John Nowicki (2)
Brett Williamson (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Daylond Hooper (4)
Carol Benoy (2)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Shannon Hollingsworth
Kyla Miller (2)
Kyla and Dalton Miller
Kevin E. Lewis
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Available Slots (48)

 
43 of 48 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Judy Newman
Pat Horn
Edward England (2)
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Tom Bruesewitz (2)
Tom & Carol
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie, Elayna
Leslie Lindsey (3)
David Smith (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
James Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Eric & Tawnie Hoganson (9)
Huffman (5) Ewing (2)
11/22/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Available Slots (48)

 
29 of 48 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Dave & Yuki Lauderbach (2)
Linda Hall
Becky Gebhard
Hans Marlette
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Chris Nelson (4)
Nelson family
Gene Ninnemann
Erik Denlinger (3)
Beth Landon (2)
Nancy Beaty
Brian Bell (3)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Available Slots (48)

 
35 of 48 slots filled
Karl Maron
Marilyn & Raymond Meier (2)
Tom & Stella Holcombe (2)
Louise Hellickson
Ida Luebke
Pat & John Nowicki (2)
Brett Williamson (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Daylond Hooper (4)
Carol Benoy (2)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Shannon Hollingsworth
Kyla Miller (2)
Kyla and Dalton Miller
Todd Anderson (2)
Carla
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Available Slots (48)

 
46 of 48 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Judy Newman
Pat Horn
Edward England (2)
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Tom Bruesewitz (2)
Tom & CarolTom Bruesewitz
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie, Elayna
Leslie Lindsey (3)
David Smith (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
James Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Eric and Tawnie Hoganson (9)
Huffman (5) Ewing (2)
Tamara Walters (4)
11/25/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Available Slots (55)

 
35 of 55 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Pauline Barnhard
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Edward England (2)
Brett Williamson (2)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt
Alison Witte (7)
Witte Household + Daryl and Lucie Witte
Shannon Hollingsworth (3)
Gene Ninnemann
11/29/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Available Slots (55)

 
23 of 55 slots filled
Gladys Zink
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Dave & Yuki Lauderbach (2)
Linda Hall
Becky Gebhard
Hans Marlette
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Chris Nelson (4)
Nelson family
Erik Denlinger (3)
Nancy Beaty
9:30am - 10:30am  

Available Slots (55)

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Karl Maron
Marilyn & Raymond Meier (2)
Tom & Stella Holcombe (2)
Louise Hellickson
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Daylond Hooper (4)
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Available Slots (55)

 
40 of 55 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Judy Newman
Jeff Hall (2)
and Keegan
Pat Horn
Edna England
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie, Elayna
Leslie Lindsey (3)
David Smith (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Tom Bruesewitz (2)
Tom & Carol
James Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Gene Ninnemann
Eric. And Tawnie Hoganson (9)
Huffman (5) Ewing (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info