Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bethlehem Lutheran Church

Lenten Sunday Worship Services

Palm Sunday and Holy Week will be on a different sign up.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ray & Sue Saunders
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Worshippers (60)

 
47 of 60 slots filled
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Gladys Zink
Daylond Hooper (4)
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Brett Williamson (2)
Sherry Matsel
Bonnie Fugate (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Alex Giese (4)
Sarah Tangeman (5)
Kathy Fiene (2)
Charley Houck
Charley Houck
Erik Denlinger (3)
Erik, Karen, Dave J.
Steave and Beth Landon (2)
Jim Ancona
Art Casci
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Worshippers (60)

 
55 of 60 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Louise Hellickson
Pat Horn
Judy Newman
Ida Luebke
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
David Smith
Edward England (2)
Charleen Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Bob & Helga Hemphill
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Bill Fry (2)
Bill and Aidan
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Karl Maron
Kyla And Dalton Miller
Carol Benoy (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Gene Ninnemann
Joyce Whitt
Patricia Nowicki (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie,Elayna
Jeff and Jenny Ramsey (2)
JIM AND SANDY HENSLEY (2)
Shannon Hollingsworth
Tom & Carol Bruesewitz (2)
Barb Warrick
Bob & Helga Hemphill
Kevin Green (2)
With Pat Woodworth
Thomas & Stella Holcombe
02/28/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Worshippers (60)

 
44 of 60 slots filled
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Gladys Zink
Daylond Hooper (4)
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
Brett Williamson (2)
Sherry Matsel
Bonnie Fugate (2)
Bonnie Fugate (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Kathy Fiene (2)
Erik Denlinger (3)
Erik, Karen, Dave J.
Steave and Beth Landon (2)
Charley Houck
Sarah Hertwig (6)
Jim Ancona
Art Casci
Shannon Hollingsworth (2)
Shannon & Sydney
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Worshippers (60)

 
56 of 60 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Louise Hellickson
Pat Horn
Judy Newman
Ida Luebke
Leslie Lindsey (3)
David Smith
Edward England (2)
Charleen Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Bob & Helga Hemphill
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Bill Fry (2)
Bill and Aidan
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Karl Maron
Carol Benoy (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Joyce Whitt (2)
Carol Egger
Patricia Nowicki (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie,Elayna
Jeff and Jenny Ramsey (2)
JIM AND SANDY Hensley (2)
Shannon Hollingsworth
Chad
Tom & Carol Bruesewitz (2)
Bob & Helga Hemphill
Kevin Green (2)
With Pat Woodworth
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Art Casci
Zora Griffith
Barbara Warrick
Terri Fry
03/07/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Worshippers (60)

 
44 of 60 slots filled
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Gladys Zink
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Brett Williamson (2)
Sherry Matsel
Bonnie Fugate (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Tangeman (5)
Kathy Fiene (2)
Erik Denlinger (3)
Erik, Karen, Dave J.
Steave and Beth Landon (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
RICK GRAVER
Art Casci
Elaine Schultz
Joseph Schultz
Nancy Beaty
Brian Bell (3)
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Worshippers (60)

 
58 of 60 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Louise Hellickson
Pat Horn
Judy Newman
Ida Luebke
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
David Smith
Edward England (2)
Charleen Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Bill Fry (2)
Bill and Aidan
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Karl Maron
Kyla And Dalton Miller
Carol Benoy (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Joyce Whitt
Patricia Nowicki (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie,Elayna
Tom & Carol Bruesewitz (2)
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Kevin Green (2)
With Pat Woodworth
Chris Heed
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Zora Griffith
JAMES HENSLEY (2)
JEFF RAMSEY (2)
Barbara Warrick
David Smith (2)
03/14/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Worshippers (60)

 
36 of 60 slots filled
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Gladys Zink
Daylond Hooper (4)
Keith Witte (5)
Witte household
Brett Williamson (2)
Sherry Matsel
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Kathy Fiene (2)
Erik Denlinger (3)
Erik, Karen, Dave J.
Steave and Beth Landon (2)
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
RICK GRAVER
Art Casci
Nancy Beaty
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Worshippers (60)

 
All slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Louise Hellickson
Pat Horn
Judy Newman
Ida Luebke
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
David Smith
Edward England (2)
Charleen Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Bill Fry (2)
Bill and Aidan
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Karl Maron
Kyla And Dalton Miller
Carol Benoy (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Joyce Whitt (2)
Carol Egger
Patricia Nowicki (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie,Elayna
Tom & Carol Bruesewitz (2)
Kevin Green (2)
With Pat Woodworth
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Zora Griffith
JIM AND SANDY HENSLEY (2)
Jeff and Jenny RAMSEY (2)
Carol Benoy (2)
Barbara Warrick
David Smith (2)
03/21/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Worshippers (60)

 
36 of 60 slots filled
Joe & Helga Clark (2)
Larry & Pauline Barnhard (2)
Gladys Zink
Daylond Hooper (4)
Brett Williamson (2)
Sherry Matsel
Bonnie Fugate (2)
Maggie Geilenfeldt (2)
Sarah Tangeman (5)
Kathy Fiene (2)
Erik Denlinger (3)
Erik, Karen, Dave J.
Sarah Hertwig (4)
Eileen Hitzeman (3)
RICK GRAVER
Art Casci
Nancy Beaty
10:45am - 12:00pm  

Worshippers (60)

 
53 of 60 slots filled
Ray & Sue Saunders (2)
Tom & Mary Smith (2)
Louise Hellickson
Pat Horn
Judy Newman
Ida Luebke
Leslie Lindsey (3)
Eric and Theresa Thompson (2)
David Smith
Edward England (2)
Charleen Carlson (3)
Jim Carlson, Charleen Carlson, Greg Campbell
Austin Nathaniel
Jim & Alice Cox (2)
Bill Fry (2)
Bill and Aidan
Clara & Phil Maffett (2)
Brett Fiepke (2)
Karl Maron
Kyla And Dalton Miller
Carol Benoy (2)
Gene Ninnemann
Joyce Whitt
Patricia Nowicki (2)
Christopher Humphreys (5)
Jack, Chris, Amanda, Emilie,Elayna
Tom & Carol Bruesewitz (2)
Bob & Helga Hemphill (2)
Bob & Helga
Kevin Green (2)
With Pat Woodworth
Jim & Linda Turinetti (2)
Zora Griffith
Barbara Warrick
David Smith (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |