Religious Education

Confirmation Interviews

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   St. Michael the Archangel Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Deacon Mike Eier

10/21/2019 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Chelsey Link
Poppy Link
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Arika Hatch
Ava Hatch
10/23/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   

Fr. Kyle Gase

10/21/2019 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
10/23/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
10/25/2019 (Fri)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Evan Hammer
4:00pm - 4:30pm   

Geri Leibfarth

10/21/2019 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Livia Derr
10/22/2019 (Tue)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
10/24/2019 (Thu)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   

Susan Campbell

10/23/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   

Alyssa Brown

10/22/2019 (Tue)
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Alivia Ricker
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Olivia Laird
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Evelyn Essinger
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Katelyn Stechschulte
10/23/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Lauren Gerken
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Abby Reindel
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
10/24/2019 (Thu)
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Lauren Gerken
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Ryan Clarke
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Teryn Currie
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Madelline Hagedorn
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service