Religious Education

Confirmation Interviews

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   St. Michael the Archangel Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Geri Leibfarth

08/19/2019 (Mon)
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Lucian Chan
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Olivia Gonzalez
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Mark Scherger
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Kathryn Meyer
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Erin Hedglin
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Chayse Wolke
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Ann-Marie Hodes
Andrew Kayser
08/20/2019 (Tue)
8:00am - 8:30am   
Alex Eatin
9:30am - 10:00am   
Logan Trinko
10:00am - 10:30am   
Sophia Myers
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Jackson Lane
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Emma Schroeder
Emma Schroeder
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Vivian Brant
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Kristen Keiffer
Ava Keiffer
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Maggie Wehrle
08/21/2019 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:30am   
Joseph Gerardi
9:30am - 10:00am   
Ben Mayle
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Jaclynn Crawford
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Angela Bibler
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Maya Domachowski
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Katie Downard
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Mari Swanson
08/22/2019 (Thu)
11:00am - 11:30am   
Grace Pressel

Fr. Mike Zacharias

08/21/2019 (Wed)
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Grant Warner
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Ann Waltmire
Caleb Waltmire
08/23/2019 (Fri)
10:00am - 10:30am   
James Homan

Alyssa Brown

08/19/2019 (Mon)
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Julie Klein
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Olivia McDaniel
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Chloe Pierce
Chloe Pierce
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Shana Frankart
08/21/2019 (Wed)
10:30am - 11:00am   
Carson Skulina
11:00am - 11:30am   
Erica Coffey
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Rae Coffey
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Devon Tulley
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Lucy Snoke
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Sebastian Thiel
08/22/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Jarrett Haan
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Jennifer Gonzalez
Alex Gonzalez
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Jimmy Steffen
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Wesley Hartman
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Carrie Reimer
Anthony Reimer
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Carrie Reimer
Anderson Reimer

Deacon Mike Eier

ONLY 8 TOTAL SIGN-UPS

08/19/2019 (Mon)
8:30am - 9:00am   
Luke Donaldson
08/20/2019 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Brady Kin
Brady Kin
08/21/2019 (Wed)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Will Cordonnier
08/22/2019 (Thu)
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Devon Tulley
08/23/2019 (Fri)
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Andrea Reinhart
Sophie Reinhart
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Miles Bowman
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Liane Wilt
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Will Cordonnier

Matt Kettinger

08/20/2019 (Tue)
8:00am - 8:30am   
John Paul Smith
08/22/2019 (Thu)
11:30am - 12:00am   
Collin Gallagher

Susan Campbell

08/19/2019 (Mon)
8:00am - 8:30am   
Abbigail Steele
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service