Wesmere Field Day 2019 Volunteet Sign-Up

May 31, 2019 (Friday) RAIN DATE

THIS IS OUR RAIN DATE SIGN UP, that will only be used if there is a rainout to our original date.  Our 2019 Wesmere Field Day RAIN DATE is Friday, May 31st, and we need your help! Please use this website to sign-up to work at one of the stations. Each individual can sign-up to volunteer for the AM shift (9:00-11:45), the PM shift (1:45-3:15) or both! Please do not hesitate to contact the P.E. Department if you have any questions!

 

Jake Weisbrodt (Mr. W) - [email protected]
Sandy Murphy - [email protected]
Bryan Campbell - [email protected]

Date: 05/30/2019 (Thu.)

Location: Wesmere Elementary

Created by:   Bryan Campbell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
9:00am - 11:45am  

(K-2) Bouncy Inflatable (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
Steve Montiel

(K-2) Pin-Down (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
WE STAFF

(K-2) Hide and Seek Plates (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Lindsay DalPorto
Brad Wood

(K-2) Musical Hula Hoops (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
nicole jarema (2)
melissa

(K-2) Parachute (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Tapella-Douglas
Coming from work so I will be a few minutes late
Stephanie Knudsen

(K-2) Rob the Cookie Jar (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Joanna Stasiak
Jaime Gamino

(K-2) Color Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Laila Ruangpan
Bianca Youngren

(K-2) Four Corners (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Katie Montgomery
Jennifer Chronister

(K-2) Clean Up the Backyard (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Ken Graczyk (2)

(3-5) Bodyguard (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
Latoya Sudberry

(3-5) Capture the Flag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
Jeremy Benson

(3-5) Sharks and Minnows (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Lisamarie Hurst (2)
colleen billinger

(3-5) Yoshi (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
David Amesquita
Alli Benson

(3-5) Everyone's it Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
WE STAFF (2)

(3-5) Prison Ball (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Andrea Phillips
Brad Wood

(3-5) Jedi Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Charlene Venegas
I can do from 9 to 10:45
Dan Husak

(3-5) Spider Ball (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 

(3-5) Line Soccer (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 

(3-5) Turkey Shoot (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Nick Gornick
Andy Mohr

(3-5) Water Bucket Dunk Tank (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Julie Thorson
Fran Gleason

Spike Ball (2)

9:00-11:45 am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Cahill

Fitness Kick Ball (2)

9:00-11:45 am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zack Schreib
1:45pm - 3:15pm  

(K-2) Bouncy Inflatable (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
Steve Montiel

(K-2) Pin-Down (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
Jessica Rosa-Rivera

(K-2) Hide and Seek Plates (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Ken Graczyk
Jeremy Benson

(K-2) Musical Hula Hoops (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Makenna Mounts (2)

(K-2) Parachute (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Amber Damm
Colleen Mounts

(K-2) Rob the Cookie Jar (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Katie Montgomery
Andy Mohr

(K-2) Color Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Fran Gleason
Erin Gutierrez

(K-2) Four Corners (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bee Lee
Latoya Sudberry

(K-2) Clean Up the Backyard (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Corinne Garcia
Taylor Gerson

(3-5) Bodyguard (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
WE STAFF

(3-5) Capture the Flag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
WE Staff
WE STAFF

(3-5) Sharks and Minnows (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Phillips

(3-5) Yoshi (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Krieger Krieger

(3-5) Everyone's it Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
WE STAFF (2)

(3-5) Prison Ball (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marcia Malek

(3-5) Jedi Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Tina Lyznicki
Charlene Venegas

(3-5) Spider Ball (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
David Amesquita
Megan Morgan

(3-5) Line Soccer (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
nicole jarema (2)
melissa

(3-5) Turkey Shoot (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Christina Ehrlinger
Niti Sawhney
will come 2:30

(3-5) Water Bucket Dunk Tank (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Julie Thorson
Erin Beu

Spike Ball (2)

1:45-3:15 pm

 
All slots filled
Nick Gornick
Jaime Gamino

Fitness Kick Ball (2)

1:45-3:15 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Niti Sawhney
will come 3 pm


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service