Wesmere Field Day 2019 Volunteet Sign-Up

May 30, 2019 (Thursday)

Our 2019 Wesmere Field Day is Thursday, May 30th, and we need your help! Please use this website to sign-up to work at one of the stations. Each individual can sign-up to volunteer for the AM shift (9:00-11:45), the PM shift (1:45-3:15) or both! Please do not hesitate to contact the P.E. Department if you have any questions!

 

Jake Weisbrodt (Mr. W) - [email protected]
Sandy Murphy - [email protected]
Bryan Campbell - [email protected]

Date: 05/30/2019 (Thu.)

Location: Wesmere Elementary

Created by:   Bryan Campbell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
9:00am - 11:45am  

(K-2) Bouncy Inflatable (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Jeremy Benson

(K-2) Pin-Down (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff

(K-2) Hide and Seek Plates (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Bianca Youngren

(K-2) Musical Hula Hoops (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Nicole Mohr
Fran Gleason

(K-2) Parachute (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Meredith Stehlik
Amber Damm

(K-2) Rob the Cookie Jar (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Ali Benson
Stephanie Tapella-Douglas
Coming from work so I will be a few minutes late

(K-2) Color Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Czubernat (2)

(K-2) Four Corners (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Katie Montgomery
Laila Ruangpan

(K-2) Clean Up the Backyard (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Erin Gutierrez
Steven Gutierrez

(3-5) Bodyguard (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Diana Paz

(3-5) Capture the Flag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
nick gornick

(3-5) Sharks and Minnows (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Andrea Phillips

(3-5) Yoshi (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
David Amesquita
Latoya Sudberry

(3-5) Everyone's it Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Amy Renteria
Meka Toliver

(3-5) Prison Ball (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Brad Wood
Roger Thigpen

(3-5) Jedi Tag (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Jody Wendel
Kevin Wendel

(3-5) Spider Ball (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Neil Abbott
Erin Beu

(3-5) Line Soccer (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Heather Roerig
Jaime Gamino

(3-5) Turkey Shoot (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Nicole Jarema
Melissa Gray

(3-5) Water Bucket Dunk Tank (2)

9:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Julie Thorson
Tricia Coomer

Spike Ball (2)

9:00-11:45 am

 
All slots filled
Susy Melendez
I can go atb10:30am
Celia Ford

Fitness Kick Ball (2)

9:00-11:45 am

 
All slots filled
Zack Schreib
Steve Montiel
I'm available anytime this day
1:45pm - 3:15pm  

(K-2) Bouncy Inflatable (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Latoya Sudberry

(K-2) Pin-Down (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Jessica Rosa-Rivera

(K-2) Hide and Seek Plates (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Nichole Meachum
will arrive right from work at 1:45 or 1:50

(K-2) Musical Hula Hoops (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Czubernat (2)

(K-2) Parachute (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Nicole Jarema (2)

(K-2) Rob the Cookie Jar (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Katie Montgomery
Jaime Gamino

(K-2) Color Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bee Lee
Linda Smith

(K-2) Four Corners (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Colleen Mounts
Makenna Mounts

(K-2) Clean Up the Backyard (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Amber Damm
Cetera Mounts

(3-5) Bodyguard (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Steve Montiel

(3-5) Capture the Flag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Erin Beu

(3-5) Sharks and Minnows (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Bryan Campbell
WE Staff
Susy Melendez
I and help mrs Jennings Class

(3-5) Yoshi (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Jim Hoffman
Brenda Mendoza

(3-5) Everyone's it Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 

(3-5) Prison Ball (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Marcia Malek
Brad Wood

(3-5) Jedi Tag (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Nicole Mohr
Heather Roerig

(3-5) Spider Ball (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Carey Husak
Dan Husak

(3-5) Line Soccer (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
nick gornick
Neil Abbott

(3-5) Turkey Shoot (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Christina Ehrlinger
David Amesquita

(3-5) Water Bucket Dunk Tank (2)

1:45 - 3:15 PM

 
All slots filled
Andrea Phillips
David Amesquita Amesquita

Spike Ball (2)

1:45-3:15 pm

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Benson
Ali Benson

Fitness Kick Ball (2)

1:45-3:15 pm

 
All slots filled
Heather Krieger
Tina Lyznicki


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service