MCC Kids

Summer Sunday School 2019

All hands on deck for summer Sunday School, 2019!

We need families to serve 3–4 times each to cover our empty spots. There are openings in each class and the nursery.

This is a great way to invest in MCC children and bless our lead teachers with much-needed time off!

Location: Mariemont Community Church

Created by:   Leslie Seetin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bidwell
Savannah Cawood

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Leonard Beth Swift
Hope Lemon
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Corie Lusch
Juli Jepson

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Urbanski
Laura Urbanski

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Bell
Cathy Bell
06/09/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Bidwell

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Elisabeth Grizovic
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Snow
Sue Panzeca

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Misty Tice

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Ayer
Kevin Robinson

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Simes
David McMillen
06/16/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bidwell
Katie Brown

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Brittany Harrison
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Juli Jepson
Charlene Badenhop

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Fike
Terri Cofskey

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Ravizee
Katelyn Cohen
06/23/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bidwell
Lynn Huizenga

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Julianne Thompson
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Francis
Marianne Beausejour

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Tice
Beth Swift

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Jecka Holland
Hannah Greene

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Belanger
Brittany Rhoade
06/30/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bidwell
Carlos Tenorio

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Isabella Taylor
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Corie Lusch
Juli Jepson

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Jecka Holland
Jan Gittinger

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Smith
Jeremy Smith
07/07/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Cawood
Clint Grizovic

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Leonard Beth Swift
Hope Lemon
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Amanda Harney

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Corie Lusch
Helen Spurgeon

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Urbanski
Laura Urbanski

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Beach
Ted Beach
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Clint Grizovic
Lynn Huizenga

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Elisabeth Grizovic
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Tice
Juli Jepson

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hannah Greene

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Simes
David McMillen
07/21/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Brown
Savannah Cawood

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Emily Faehnle
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Seetin
Jon Davis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Swift
Zeke Swift

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Fike
Terri Cofskey

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Ravizee
Katelyn Cohen
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura McMurray
David McMurray

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Katie Smith
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Tice
Juli Jepson

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Jecka Holland
Burr Robinson

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Belanger
Michael Belanger
08/04/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Cawood
Clint Grizovic

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Leonard Beth Swift
Hope Lemon
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Corie Lusch
Helen Spurgeon

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Urbanski
Laura Urbanski

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Ted Beach
Kim beach
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Cawood
Lynn Huizenga

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Elisabeth Grizovic
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Lemon (2)

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Tice
Juli Jepson

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Ayer
Burr Robinson

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Simes
David McMillen
08/18/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am - 10:30am  

9:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Brown
Katie Smith

9:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Lemon
Mary Lemon
10:45am - 12:30pm  

11:00 Preschool (2–4yr-olds) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Beausejour
Sarah Francis

11:00 PreK/Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Snow

11:00 Early Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Fike
Terri Cofskey

11:00 Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Ravizee
Katelyn Cohen


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service