UAChoirs

Fall 2019 Placements

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Room 232

Created by:   Miguel Felipe
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/23/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Kamryn Rivas

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Juliette Young

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Olivia Bustos

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Tara Megan

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Leah Reynolds
10:30am - 11:00am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Frannie Barrows

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Joshua Gastelum

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Katherine Webster

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Malcolm Little
11:00am - 11:30am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Matthew Bley

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Michael Koellner

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Hayley Skonieczny

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Emma Goepferd

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Jordan Knudsen
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Christopher Esguerra

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Kylee Duron

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Nikolas Victoratos

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Rachel Antista

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Mirae Lee
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Nannette Avendano

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Morgan Hardy

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Erik Peregrine

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Lola Zhao
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Hailey Coryell

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Savannah Hirst

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Jill Andersen

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Elizabeth Tucker

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Suyoung Lee
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Erika Burkhart

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
He Huang

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Leilani Holguin

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Abigail Juganaru

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Brandon Mejia
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Christian (Ellie) DeLoretto

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Samantha Henke

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Nicky Manlove

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Aaron Rice

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Angelica Dunsavage
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Alaina Wegner

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Jarred Ruiz

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Junlin Li

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Annel Rojas

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Jordan Rivero
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Shekela Wanyama

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Luke Diamond

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Rosemarie Spece

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Levi Lowe

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Hannah Whelchel

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Jeremy Meeker-Hackett

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Erica Spence
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Paul Barre

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Mary Stofft

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Yue Huang

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Yongjae Lee

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Josh Soroka
08/24/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Hailey Olson

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Anna Li

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Mikella Larese

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Kaleb Tompkins

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Laura Gonzalez

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Burke Wood

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Caroline Blethen

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Hailey Coryell

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Matt Ingargiola

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Rachel Alvord

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Hayley Limes

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Hisashi Colman

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Yifan Dai

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Sophie Bingham

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Jack Zager

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Kelsie Renee

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Diana Peralta

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Laryssa Shipley

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
Crystal Kachevas
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Jordan Padilla

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Debbie Osborn

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Jake Florez

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Deanna Scott

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 
Sinamar Respicio

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 
Jinzhou Jia

Individual Hearing Time Slot D

 
Shannon LaVelle

Individual Hearing Time Slot E

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Individual Hearing Time Slot A

 
Asia Jenkins-Millican

Individual Hearing Time Slot B

 

Individual Hearing Time Slot C

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service