Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Queens Faculty

Access to Faculty Offices

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Dianne Hagstrom
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shihong Liu
Rogers 308 & 309
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
I plan to work in the studio theses days. I’ve signed up for MTW 12-5. Thank you
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patrice Petroff
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Annette Hines

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dixie Abernathy
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Annette Hines
David Hudson

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Knab
Amy Knab
Sonni Dyer (2)
Need to access bike-storage room in Levine
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Kutnak

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shihong Liu
Rogers 308 & 309
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Griffith
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Cox

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Studio
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dixie Abernathy
just need to come to office to gather some items for online courses - thank you.
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Annette Hines

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kevin Burke
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
aaron socha
lab work ~12-3pm
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terry Broderick
I'm sorry, I don't need this.
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Angie Hatley

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marco Scipioni

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
All slots filled
Shihong Liu
Rogers 308 & 309
Aaron Socha
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Schneider

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terry Broderick
This will work fine.
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Varvara Pasiali
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Studio
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jean Marie Redder
David Hudson

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shihong Liu
Rogers 308 & 309
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Michele Shaul
Sarah Griffith
08/06/2020 (Thu.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
CHARLES ISRAEL ISRAEL
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi
Marco Scipioni

Biology Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Easterwood

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Socha
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Griffith
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00am  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jim Foster

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Toy Stone
office 217

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kyle Gramit
Just need to grab my computer
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shihong Liu
Rogers 308 & 309
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maggie Commins
08/07/2020 (Fri.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Mathieu
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rick Mathieu
I need to pick up papers in my office and drop off computer with IT

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Harry Bowen
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Toy Stone
sim center
vicki talbot

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi
Marco Scipioni

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd Floor Business Office (4)

 

3rd Floor Business Office (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Diane Mowrey
I need to go to my office one more time, and I need to go to IT
08/10/2020 (Mon.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Gamez
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Varvara Pasiali
Meg Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Studio
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Scott Weir
Also working in the animal room

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Diane Mowrey
08/11/2020 (Tue.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
jean marie redder

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Knab
Amy Knab
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Aaron Houck
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Sprott-Goldson
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Studio

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
jean marie redder

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
david hudson

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Varvara Pasiali

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Studio
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
david hudson

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joanna Katsanos
Rogers 207, 209
Zahra Bahrani_Mostafavi
Rooms 207 and 209

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Zahra Bahrani_Mostafavi
Biology office 201H

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joanna Katsanos
Rogers 207, 209
Zahra Bahrani_Mostafavi
Rooms 207 and 209

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Harry Bowen
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Varvara Pasiali

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/17/2020 (Mon.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Kutnak

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/18/2020 (Tue.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Knab
Amy Knab
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00am  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/19/2020 (Wed.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jayne Johnson
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/20/2020 (Thu.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00am  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
08/21/2020 (Fri.) Dana  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Harry Bowen
Everett  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
Rogers  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
McEwen  8:00am - 12:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Dana  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Psychology Office Suite (4)

 
Dana (McColl)  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

2nd floor Business Offices (4)

 

3rd floor Business Offices (4)

 
Everett  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Library Main Floor (3)

 
Gambrell  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Music (2nd floor) (4)

 

Art (3rd floor) (4)

 
Jernigan  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Education Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Knight Crane  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Nursing (2nd floor) (8)

 

Communications (3rd floor) Dean's Suite (2)

 

Communications (3rd floor) South of Conference Room

 

Communications (3rd floor) Suites North of Conference Room (2)

 
Levine  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kinesiology (1st floor) (3)

 
McEwen  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (Lower level) (4)

 

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (4)

 
Rogers  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math & Physics Office Suite (4)

 

Biology Office Suite (4)

 

Chemistry Office Suite (2)

 
Watkins  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

CAS Office Suite (2nd floor) (6)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info