RFCT

Sister Act Auditions

Please prepare 32 measures of a song from a musical, and bring sheet music with you.  An accompanist will be provided.  Callbacks (if needed) will be Friday, June 7th - 6p

Location: Riverhead Middle School
600 Harrison Aveue, Riverhead, NY 11901

Created by:   RFCT Youth Program
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/04/2019 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:05pm  

Audition

 
Abby Tyler
6:05pm - 6:10pm  

Audition

 
Morgan Terry
6:10pm - 6:15pm  

Audition

 
Rose Green
6:15pm - 6:20pm  

Audition

 
Savanna Springer
6:20pm - 6:25pm  

Audition

 
Joseph Podlas
Jocelyn
6:25pm - 6:30pm  

Audition

 
Joseph Podlas
Joseph
6:30pm - 6:35pm  

Audition

 
Aydin Fideli
6:35pm - 6:40pm  

Audition

 
Dana Treadwell
6:40pm - 6:45pm  

Audition

 
Sarah Jordan
6:45pm - 6:50pm  

Audition

 
Victoria Miethe
6:50pm - 6:55pm  

Audition

 
Lila Bowe
6:55pm - 7:00pm  

Audition

 
Lily Kutner
7:00pm - 7:05pm  

Audition

 
Denilson Puluc
7:05pm - 7:10pm  

Audition

 
Hailey Nitti
7:10pm - 7:15pm  

Audition

 
Gabriela Kuklinski
7:15pm - 7:20pm  

Audition

 
Kathleen Kelly
7:20pm - 7:25pm  

Audition

 
Georgia Kuzmech
7:25pm - 7:30pm  

Audition

 
Ava Sidik
7:30pm - 7:35pm  

Audition

 
Jacob Schiavone
7:35pm - 7:40pm  

Audition

 
Meghan Duffy
7:40pm - 7:45pm  

Audition

 
Olivia Meyer
I have a true passion for singing and acting, I am so excited to audition for RFCT!!
7:45pm - 7:50pm  

Audition

 
Kathryn Thompson
7:50pm - 7:55pm  

Audition

 
Ethan Lucas
7:55pm - 8:00pm  

Audition

 
Abigail Heck
8:00pm - 8:05pm  

Audition

 
8:05pm - 8:10pm  

Audition

 
Brandon Zuniga
I just realized that I had chamber still on Wednesday so I’m signing up again for this time instead. Sorry!
8:10pm - 8:15pm  

Audition

 
Gisela Ribeiro
8:15pm - 8:20pm  

Audition

 
Naomi Cichanowicz
8:20pm - 8:25pm  

Audition

 
Jayme Seal
8:25pm - 8:30pm  

Audition

 
Alex Spizuoco
8:30pm - 8:35pm  

Audition

 
Lillian Garcia
8:35pm - 8:40pm  

Audition

 
Cruz Mendez
8:40pm - 8:45pm  

Audition

 
8:45pm - 8:50pm  

Audition

 
8:50pm - 8:55pm  

Audition

 
8:55pm - 9:00pm  

Audition

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 6:05pm  

Audition

 
Sydney Thorp
6:05pm - 6:10pm  

Audition

 
Peter Gwiazda
6:10pm - 6:15pm  

Audition

 
Shannon Auletta
6:15pm - 6:20pm  

Audition

 
Melody Silie
6:20pm - 6:25pm  

Audition

 
Sarah Jones
6:25pm - 6:30pm  

Audition

 
Brianna Rivas
6:30pm - 6:35pm  

Audition

 
Helen Tsikitas
6:35pm - 6:40pm  

Audition

 
Brandon Zuniga
6:40pm - 6:45pm  

Audition

 
Jesse Meehan
6:45pm - 6:50pm  

Audition

 
Nilkamarie Santiago
6:50pm - 6:55pm  

Audition

 
Ayania Smith
6:55pm - 7:00pm  

Audition

 
7:00pm - 7:05pm  

Audition

 
7:05pm - 7:10pm  

Audition

 
7:10pm - 7:15pm  

Audition

 
Ayania Smith
7:15pm - 7:20pm  

Audition

 
7:20pm - 7:25pm  

Audition

 
7:25pm - 7:30pm  

Audition

 
7:30pm - 7:35pm  

Audition

 
7:35pm - 7:40pm  

Audition

 
7:40pm - 7:45pm  

Audition

 
7:45pm - 7:50pm  

Audition

 
7:50pm - 7:55pm  

Audition

 
7:55pm - 8:00pm  

Audition

 
8:00pm - 8:05pm  

Audition

 
8:05pm - 8:10pm  

Audition

 
8:10pm - 8:15pm  

Audition

 
8:15pm - 8:20pm  

Audition

 
8:20pm - 8:25pm  

Audition

 
8:25pm - 8:30pm  

Audition

 
8:30pm - 8:35pm  

Audition

 
8:35pm - 8:40pm  

Audition

 
8:40pm - 8:45pm  

Audition

 
8:45pm - 8:50pm  

Audition

 
8:50pm - 8:55pm  

Audition

 
8:55pm - 9:00pm  

Audition

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service