Open Gym

Open Gym & Cardio Equipment

Please select your desired time slot.

Thank you!

Created by:   Thompson Rivers Parks & Recreation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
01/21/2021 (Thu.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Linda Underwood
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Trevino

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Proctor
01/22/2021 (Fri.) MAC 9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Kristie Drage
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
01/23/2021 (Sat.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Linda Underwood
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
01/25/2021 (Mon.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Kristie Drage
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Trevino

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
01/26/2021 (Tue.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Trevino

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
Maddy Knipp
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Linda Underwood
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
01/27/2021 (Wed.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
12:30
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Trevino

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:15pm - 5:00pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Brinker (2)
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
Maddy Knipp
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Linda Underwood
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Trevino

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.) MAC 9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Kristie Drage
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
01/30/2021 (Sat.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Linda Underwood
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/01/2021 (Mon.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/02/2021 (Tue.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/03/2021 (Wed.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/04/2021 (Thu.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.) MAC 9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
02/06/2021 (Sat.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/08/2021 (Mon.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/09/2021 (Tue.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/10/2021 (Wed.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/11/2021 (Thu.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/12/2021 (Fri.) MAC 9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
02/13/2021 (Sat.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/15/2021 (Mon.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/17/2021 (Wed.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/18/2021 (Thu.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/19/2021 (Fri.) MAC 9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
02/20/2021 (Sat.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
02/22/2021 (Mon.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
Michele Lucas
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/23/2021 (Tue.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 

South Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 
02/24/2021 (Wed.) MAC 8:00am - 9:15am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
9:00am - 11:00am  

South Court Pickle-ball

 
9:30am - 10:45am  

North Court Basketball (1/2 court) (2)

 

Treadmill

 

Stair Master

 

HITT Rowing Machine

 

Peloton Bike

 
11:00am - 12:15pm