VBS

VBS

It's time for Vacation Bible School!!!

When:  June 21-25, 2021 from 9 a.m. – Noon

Where:  St. Nicholas Activity Center (gym) 

Please provide your child's information below and click on the 'submit' button to sign up.  Children will be divided into groups by grade level.  Please enter the grade your child WILL BE in for the 2021/2022 school year in the COMMENTS space provided (VBS is for children entering Kindergarten through 6th grade). 

VBS is free this year!  If you choose, you can bring canned goods to be donated to the O'Fallon Food Pantry.

If you have any questions, please email Megan at [email protected]

Created by:   Janice Spradling
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Child's Name (125)

 
69 of 125 slots filled
Meggin Yates
2nd grade; name: Jonathan Yates
Maximus Tindall
2nd grade
Nickolai Tindall
kindergarden
Marissa Giuffre (2)
K, 3
Olivia Wessel
3rd
Kilian Daggett
1st Grade
Zoey Johnson
Kindergarten
Bodhi Young
Kindergarden
Sherri Molitor (2)
Joey & Tommy Molitor-Kindergarten & First Grade
Stephanie Ramirez
2nd grade: Sophia Ramirez
Amy Dunwoody (2)
Ava Dunwoody 3rd grade Addie Dunwoody 2nd grade
Dawn Kurtz
Gwen Kurtz (4th grade)
Dawn Kurtz
Connor Kurtz (2nd grade)
Rachael Ribera
Madison Ribera, 2nd grade
Megan Edwards
Sammy, 2nd grade
Lily McCollum
5th
Greyson Deeker
Greyson Deeker - Kindergarten
Tara Short
Brylee Short 3rd grade
Dorothy Pruett
2nd grade Dylan Pruett
Jill Pfeiffer (2)
Emma (K), Julia (3)
Stephen Eros
Samuel (K)
Megan Sullivan
Jazmyne Sullivan (Jazzy) 6th grade
Colleen Schoenfeld (2)
Josie Schoenfeld-2nd / Sean Schoenfeld -3rd
Katherine Davis
Grant-4
Laura McMillin
3rd Brody
Joan Guenther (2)
3, 4th
Joshua Wiegmann
3rd Grade
Chloe Wiegmann
Kindergarten
Noah Hackmann
Noah Hackmann 4th
Matthew Flynn
Charlotte Flynn (K)
Allison Bonvie
Bella Salzman, 4th grade
Alison Mark (2)
4th, 2nd
Elliot Meier
1st
Erin Garman
Grayson Garman, 2nd Grade
Erin Garman
Elise Garman, Kindergarten
Lisa Harter
K - Elliot
Elizabeth Auer
K - Charlie 6th Sophia
Katie Hopkins
Grace 3rd
Heather Petersen (3)
Clara (3rd) Hudson & Easton (kindergarten)
Kelly Albers (2)
Grace-6th and Nick-5th
Emily Joost (3)
Cecilia-2nd, Gianna-4th, Abigail-6th
Amy Stein (2)
3rd and 1st
Katie Lieberman
2nd - Ian
Amber Hardy
Kaine Hardy- Kindergarten
Fabiana Tonding (2)
Thomas 1st Nicholas 5th
Stephanie Watkins (3)
Madelyn-5th. Abigail-4th. Katie-1st
Dalena Pajares (2)
Colt Ricks- 2nd grade and Owen Pajares- 4th grade
Christy Rasmussen
Grady Rasmussen 4th
Christy Rasmussen
Morgan Rasmussen- Kindergarten
Elizabeth Ashley
Luke Ashley 1st Grade
SheIla Haar (2)
Harrison Siegel, 6th; Fletcher Siegel, 2nd
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |