Belgrade Baseball

2019 State

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

10 slots per family.  

 

Created by:   Kris Bell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Concessions

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Josh Nether 11u
Lucas Petersen(11u)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Josh Nether 11u
Lucas Petersen(11u)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hayden Robson
Hayden Robson
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
jack mccollim
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Graysen Trenka
Eberhardt Grabow
11U
07/12/2019 (Fri)
7:30am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
Eberhardt Grabow
11u
9:30am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u (2)
Josh Nether 11u
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Josh Nether 11u
Eberhardt Grabow
11u
1:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
jack mccollim
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Olivia Moe
Aiden Schmidt10u
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hudson Trullinger (2)
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Fish
Aiden Schmidt10u
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Clyde
Katie Cylde
Lori Clyde
Savana Clyde
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Clyde
Katie Clyde
Lori Clyde
Savana Clyde
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Olivia Moe
Aiden Schmidt10u
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eberhardt Grabow (2)
11u
07/14/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
Lucas Petersen(11u)
9:30am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
Lucas Petersen(11u)
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lucas Petersen(11u)
Peyton Trullinger
1:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lucas Petersen(11u)
Eberhardt Grabow
11u
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lucas Petersen(11u)
Olivia Moe

Scorekeep Fowler

Must Arrive 15 mins prior to shift start and stay until game ends

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Kate Davis
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Dustin Clyde
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Kelly Stephens
Chance Stephens
07/12/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Kelly Stephens
Chance Stephens
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Dustin Clyde
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Kelly Stephens
Chance Stephens
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Kelly Stephens
Chance Stephens
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Kate Davis
07/14/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Graysen Trenka
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Kelly Stephens
Chance Stephens
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Treaver Dunning
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Treaver Dunning

Scorekeep Welch

Must Arrive 15 mins prior to shift start and stay until game ends

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Graysen Trenka
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Graysen Trenka
Graysen Trenka
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Aiden Schmidt10u
07/12/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Graysen Trenka
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Graysen Trenka
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Hudson Trullinger
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Hudson Trullinger
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Graysen Trenka
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Graysen Trenka
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
John Acheson
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
John Acheson
07/14/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Dylan Bell
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Graysen Trenka

Field Prep Fowler

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chance Stephens 11U
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chance Stephens 11U
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Al Bonello
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
07/12/2019 (Fri)
7:30am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Blake Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U
07/14/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Chance Stephens 11U
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Caleb Moe 10u
Chance Stephens 11U
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
jack mccollim
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chance Stephens 11U
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u

Field Prep Welch

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Dustin Clyde
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Dustin Clyde
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Dustin Clyde
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doug Robertson
Dillon 10U
Aiden Schmidt10u
07/12/2019 (Fri)
7:30am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Dustin Clyde
Travis Hazen
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Dustin Clyde
Travis Hazen
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dustin Clyde
Travis Hazen
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doug Robertson
Dillon 10U
Aiden Schmidt10u
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Doug Robertson
12:30pm - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Doug Robertson
3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Travis Hazen
Shane Shumway
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
jack mccollim
07/14/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
jack mccollim
jack mccollim
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Doug Robertson
Aiden Schmidt10u

T-Shirts

07/12/2019 (Fri)
1:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Eberhardt Grabow
11U
3:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Acheson
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Eberhardt Grabow
11U
07/13/2019 (Sat)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Shane Shumway
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Lucas Petersen(11u)
07/14/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Nether 11u
Hudson Trullinger

Daily Set UP

07/11/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Hayden Robson 11U
Hayden Robson 11U
07/12/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Hayden Robson 11U (2)
07/13/2019 (Sat)
9:30am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Doug Robertson
Shane Shumway
07/14/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u

Daily Take Down

07/11/2019 (Thu)
8:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Treaver Dunning
Doug Robertson
Dillon 10U
07/12/2019 (Fri)
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Treaver Dunning
Doug Robertson
07/13/2019 (Sat)
8:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Treaver Dunning
Doug Robertson
07/14/2019 (Sun)
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Treaver Dunning
Doug Robertson
Dillon 10U

Trash/Bathrooms

Empty All Trash/ Check as Stock Bathroom/PortaPotty as Needed

07/11/2019 (Thu)
7:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
April Ueland (2)
Dane Ueland 11u
1:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
April Ueland (2)
Dane Ueland 11u
07/12/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
April Ueland (2)
Dane Ueland 11u
1:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hudson Trullinger (2)
07/13/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
Jack McCollim
1:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
Jack McCollim
07/14/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
Jack McCollim
1:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shane Shumway
Hudson Trullinger

Eyes Fowler

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Hayden Robson 11U
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Al Bonello
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
07/12/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Al Bonello
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Al Bonello
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Dustin Clyde
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Al Bonello
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Kari Vandyken
Brayton 11u
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Chase Kinnaman 11U
Chase Kinnaman 11U
07/14/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Hayden Robson 11U
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Hayden Robson 11U
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Hayden Robson 11U
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Cammy Dooley
Brody Dooley 11U

Eyes Welch

07/11/2019 (Thu)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
April Ueland
Dane Ueland 11u
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
April Ueland
Dane Ueland 11u
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
April Ueland
Dane Ueland 11u
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Hudson Trullinger
07/12/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 10:00am   
April Ueland
Dane Ueland 11u
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Lucas Petersen(11u)
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Hudson Trullinger
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Aiden Schmidt10u
07/13/2019 (Sat)
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Shane Shumway
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Aiden Schmidt10u
3:30pm - 5:30pm   
Jack McCollim
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Hudson Trullinger
07/14/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am   
Eberhardt Grabow
11U
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Eberhardt Grabow
11U


©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service