Sonflower Community

Mens Walk 69

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Sonflower

Created by:   Marleen Lombard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy SAST) Available Slot
22/08/2019
(Thu. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

17:00-17:30

 
Diane Yeoman
Sonvalley South Africa

17:30-18:00

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria, South Africa

18:00-18:30

 
Sasa Ramohlabi

18:30-19:00

 
Ronel Van Schalkwyk

19:00-19:30

 
Cheryl Wasserman
Carletonville

19:30-20:00

 
Naomi Koekemoer

20:00-20:30

 
Rosita Lazzari
Klerksdorp SA

20:30-21:00

 
Margie Constantinidis
Klerksdorp

21:00-21:30

 
Manuela Visser

21:30-22:00

 
Manuela Visser
Klerksdorp

22:00-22:30

 
Karyn Bremner
Mahikeng

22:30-23:00

 
Jolene Gunter

23:00-23:30

 
Geoff Winning
Wallaroo South Australia 5556

23:30-24:00

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp
23/08/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

00:00-00:30

 
Karlien Viljoen
Sonflower

00:30-01:00

 

01:00-01:30

 

01:30-02:00

 

02:00-02:30

 

02:30-03:00

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

03:00-03:30

 

03:30-04:00

 
Bophelo Machobane
Klerksdorp South Africa

04:00-04:30

 
Derek Mathews
Silverton Farm

04:30-05:00

 
Karin Mathewes
Sannieshof South Africa

05:00-05:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

05:30-06:00

 
Linda Louw
Klerksdorp South Africa

06:00-06:30

 
Nadene Buitendag
Klerksdorp

06:30-07:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

07:00-07:30

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria

07:30-08:00

 
Tiziana Gschwend

08:00-08:30

 
Silvana Rossi
Klerksdorp

08:30-09:00

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria

09:00-09:30

 
SIAN GROENEWALD
klerksdorp

09:30-10:00

 
Cleopas Maseko
Mpumalanga South Africa

10:00-10:30

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria, South Africa

10:30-11:00

 
Tilana Gschwend
Klerksdorp South Africa

11:00-11:30

 
Estha Botha
Klerksdorp South Africa

11:30-12:00

 

12:00-12:30

 

12:30-13:00

 

13:00-13:30

 
Bunny Cuthbertson
Pinetown, KZN

13:30-14:00

 

14:00-14:30

 

14:30-15:00

 
Naomi Koekemoer
Rustenburg South Africa

15:00-15:30

 
Naomi Koekemoer
Rustenburg South Africa

15:30-16:00

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria

16:00-16:30

 
Fananda Cabanita
Klerksdorp South Africa

16:30-17:00

 
Bonnie Coker
Dadeville Alabama USA

17:00-17:30

 
Michelle Venter
Klerksdorp South Africa

17:30-18:00

 
Leanie Roos
Klerksdorp South Africa

18:00-18:30

 
Sasa Ramohlabi

18:30-19:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

19:00-19:30

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria

19:30-20:00

 
Michelle Venter

20:00-20:30

 
Rosita Lazzari
Klerksdorp SA

20:30-21:00

 
Margie Constantinidis
Klerksdorp

21:00-21:30

 
Jolene Gunter

21:30-22:00

 
Mauela Visser

22:00-22:30

 
Karyn Bremner
Mahikeng

22:30-23:00

 
Zanelle Pohl
Klerksdorp South Africa

23:00-23:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

23:30-24:00

 
Mostyn Krollig
Adelaide, South Australia
24/08/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

00:00-00:30

 
Karlien Viljoen
Sonflower Kld

00:30-01:00

 

01:00-01:30

 

01:30-02:00

 

02:00-02:30

 

02:30-03:00

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

03:00-03:30

 

03:30-04:00

 

04:00-04:30

 
Derek Mathews
SilvertonFarm

04:30-05:00

 
Bophelo Machobane
Klerksdorp South Africa

05:00-05:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

05:30-06:00

 
Fr Bongani Sithole
Klerksdorp

06:00-06:30

 
Nadene Buitendag
Klerksdorp

06:30-07:00

 
Alinah Machobane

07:00-07:30

 
Marleen Lombard
Pretoria

07:30-08:00

 
Rosita Lazzari
Klerksdorp SA

08:00-08:30

 
Silvana Rossi
Klerksdorp

08:30-09:00

 
Karin Mathews
Sannieshof South Africa

09:00-09:30

 

09:30-10:00

 

10:00-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 
Leanie Roos
Klerksdorp South Africa

12:00-12:30

 

12:30-13:00

 

13:00-13:30

 

13:30-14:00

 

14:00-14:30

 

14:30-15:00

 

15:00-15:30

 
Mauela Visser

15:30-16:00

 

16:00-16:30

 

16:30-17:00

 

17:00-17:30

 

17:30-18:00

 

18:00-18:30

 
Sasa Ramohlabi

18:30-19:00

 
Fernanda Cabanita
Klerksdorp South Africa

19:00-19:30

 
Michelle Venter
Klerksdorp South Africa

19:30-20:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

20:00-20:30

 
Margie Constantinidis
Klerksdorp

20:30-21:00

 

21:00-21:30

 
Estha Botha
Klerksdorp South Africa

21:30-22:00

 
Michelle Venter

22:00-22:30

 
Karyn Bremner
Mahikeng

22:30-23:00

 
Jolene Gunter

23:00-23:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

23:30-24:00

 
Mostyn Krollig
Adelaide, South Australia
25/08/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 5:00am)

00:00-00:30

 
Karlien Viljoen
Sonflower Kld

00:30-01:00

 

01:00-01:30

 

01:30-02:00

 

02:00-02:30

 

02:30-03:00

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

03:00-03:30

 

03:30-04:00

 

04:00-04:30

 

04:30-05:00

 
Alinah Machobane

05:00-05:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

05:30-06:00

 

06:00-06:30

 

06:30-07:00

 
Karin Mathews
Sannieshof South Africa

07:00-07:30

 
Rosita Lazzari
Klerksdorp SA

07:30-08:00

 
Mauela Visser

08:00-08:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

08:30-09:00

 
Silvana Rossi
Klerksdorp

09:00-09:30

 
Alinah Machobane

09:30-10:00

 
Fr Bongani Sithole
Klerksdorp

10:00-10:30

 
Fr Bongani Sithole
Klerksdorp

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Margie Constantinidis
Klerksdorp

11:30-12:00

 
Estha Botha
Klerksdorp South Africa

12:00-12:30

 

12:30-13:00

 
Sasa Ramohlabi

13:00-13:30

 
Jolene Gunter

13:30-14:00

 
Leanie Roos
Klerksdorp South Africa

14:00-14:30

 

14:30-15:00

 

15:00-15:30

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp

15:30-16:00

 

16:00-16:30

 

16:30-17:00

 
Naomi Koekemoer
Rustenburg South Africa


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service