Sonflower Community

Ladies Walk 70

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Sonflower

Created by:   Marleen Lombard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy SAST) Available Slot
29/08/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 12:00pm)

17:00-17:30

 
Diane Yeoman
Sonvalley South Africa

17:30-18:00

 
Rieks Joubert
Bela Bela, South Africa

18:00-18:30

 
Ronel Van Schalkwyk

18:30-19:00

 
Enrica Lazzari

19:00-19:30

 
Cheryl Wasserman
Carletonville

19:30-20:00

 
Amal Gossayn

20:00-20:30

 
Kiara Tarry
Johannesburg

20:30-21:00

 
Greg MacDonald
Atlanta, Georgia USA

21:00-21:30

 
Claudia Mendes
Portugal

21:30-22:00

 
Johan Le Roex

22:00-22:30

 
Matthys Steyn
Fochville

22:30-23:00

 
Priscilla Botha

23:00-23:30

 
Anna Venter
Klerksdorp

23:30-24:00

 
Nikki Takang
Klerksdorp
30/08/2019
(Fri. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

00:00-00:30

 
Debra Lorenz
Fishers, Indiana USA

00:30-01:00

 
Scott Newcomer
Greater Sidney Area Emmaus, Sidney, Ohio, USA

01:00-01:30

 
Marcia Wink-Macias
Millbrook Alabama, USA

01:30-02:00

 
Greg MacDonald
Atlanta Georgia USA

02:00-02:30

 
Annette Romanski
Falkensee, Germany

02:30-03:00

 
Leanne Viljoen
Hobart, Tasmania Australia

03:00-03:30

 
Wilma Mungur
Adelaide, South Australia

03:30-04:00

 
Giulia Del Paggio

04:00-04:30

 
Johnna Sandor
San Angelo, TX, USA

04:30-05:00

 
Peet Koekemoer
Fochville

05:00-05:30

 
Priscilla Botha

05:30-06:00

 
Johan Le Roex

06:00-06:30

 
Amal Gossayn

06:30-07:00

 
Wendy Ackermann
Pretoria

07:00-07:30

 
Amanda Rothmann

07:30-08:00

 
Susan Jacob

08:00-08:30

 
Nicolene Du Plessis
Klerksdorp

08:30-09:00

 
Valerie Kryder
Loves Park, IL

09:00-09:30

 
Charlie Wheeler

09:30-10:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

10:00-10:30

 
Suzanne Essex
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

10:30-11:00

 
Greg Eiby
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

11:00-11:30

 
Gavin & Diana Berlin
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Qld, Australia

11:30-12:00

 
Ian & Hennie Lowe
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Qld, Australia

12:00-12:30

 
Tinka Labuschagne
Pretoria

12:30-13:00

 
Elize Botes
Ptetoria

13:00-13:30

 
Andrea Watson
Central Texas- Cathedral Oaks

13:30-14:00

 
Lina Fleck
Central Texas, Cathedral Oaks

14:00-14:30

 
Jody Driskell
Texas

14:30-15:00

 
Isme Rossi

15:00-15:30

 
Enzo Lazzari
Pretoria

15:30-16:00

 
Muriel Segone
Klerksdorp

16:00-16:30

 
Priscilla Cabanita
Rivonia South Africa

16:30-17:00

 
Gary Gammage
San Angelo, TX USA

17:00-17:30

 
Cindy Layton

17:30-18:00

 
Darvin Dieringer
Gonzales TX

18:00-18:30

 
Gina Silva

18:30-19:00

 
Jenny De Gouveia
Klerksdorp

19:00-19:30

 
Bev Hall
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Qld, Australia

19:30-20:00

 
Umberto Lazzari
Klerksdorp

20:00-20:30

 
Ellen Dry

20:30-21:00

 
Michael De Stadler

21:00-21:30

 
Leonie Oberholzer

21:30-22:00

 
Georgina Rossi
London, UK

22:00-22:30

 
Anna Venter
Klerksdorp

22:30-23:00

 
Eddie And Anne Walker UK
Anne and Eddie walker

23:00-23:30

 
Eddie And Anne Walker

23:30-24:00

 
Mostyn Krollig
Adelaide, South Australia
31/08/2019
(Sat. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

00:00-00:30

 
Johan Le Roex

00:30-01:00

 
Greg MacDonald
Atlanta Georgia USA

01:00-01:30

 
Andrea Watson
Cathedral Oaks- Central Texas

01:30-02:00

 
Valerie Kryder
Loves Park, IL

02:00-02:30

 
Lina Fleck
Central Texas, Cathedral Oaks

02:30-03:00

 
Rhonda Winkler
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

03:00-03:30

 
Nigel Winkler
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

03:30-04:00

 
Phil Evans
Wasatch Emmaus, Utah, USA

04:00-04:30

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

04:30-05:00

 
Brian & Ruth Slater
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

05:00-05:30

 
Kay Stewart

05:30-06:00

 
Peet Koekemoer
Fochville

06:00-06:30

 
Amal Gossayn

06:30-07:00

 
george randall

07:00-07:30

 
Amanda Rothmann

07:30-08:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

08:00-08:30

 
Kiara Tarry
Pretoria

08:30-09:00

 
Enzo Lazzari
Pretoria

09:00-09:30

 
Sherrie McCallister
LAS VEGAS

09:30-10:00

 
Charlie Wheeler
Nacogdoches TX

10:00-10:30

 
Pat Goldman
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

10:30-11:00

 
David & Annette Keel
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

11:00-11:30

 
Barbara Kerslake
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

11:30-12:00

 
Silvana Rossi
Klerksdorp

12:00-12:30

 
Jenny De Gouveia
Klerksdorp

12:30-13:00

 
Heidi Brechin
Catherdral Oaks Central Texas

13:00-13:30

 
A C
Gauteng

13:30-14:00

 
Bianca Steyn

14:00-14:30

 
Hannelie Terblanche
Pretoria

14:30-15:00

 
Hanelie Lombard
Klerksdorp

15:00-15:30

 
Linda Kleyn
Sonflower Klerksdorp

15:30-16:00

 
Umberto Lazzari
Klerksdorp

16:00-16:30

 
Gina Silva
Klerksdorp

16:30-17:00

 
Bonnie Coker
Dadeville Alabama USA

17:00-17:30

 
Valerie Kryder
Loves Park, IL

17:30-18:00

 
Fr Bongani Sithole
Cathedral of Christ the Redeemer Kld

18:00-18:30

 
Fr Bongani Sithole
Cathedral of Christ the Redeemer Kld

18:30-19:00

 
Cameron & Annette King
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

19:00-19:30

 
Jolien Van Deventer
Bethal Mpumalanga

19:30-20:00

 
Ann Osbourn

20:00-20:30

 
Lance Spence
Centurion

20:30-21:00

 
Jason Gouveia
Dubai, United Arab Emirates

21:00-21:30

 
Mostyn Krollig
Adelaide, South Australia

21:30-22:00

 
Nia Van Rensburg
Nia van Rensburg Pretoria

22:00-22:30

 
Anna Venter
Klerksdorp

22:30-23:00

 
Eddie And Anne Walker UK
Anne and Eddie

23:00-23:30

 
Priscilla Botha

23:30-24:00

 
Leonie Oberholzer
Gloriosa
01/09/2019
(Sun. 12:00am - 12:00pm)

00:00-00:30

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

00:30-01:00

 
Bev Hall
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

01:00-01:30

 
Andrea Watson
Cathedral Oaks- Central Texas

01:30-02:00

 
Lina Fleck
Central Texas, Cathedral Oaks

02:00-02:30

 
Ian & Hennie Lowe
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

02:30-03:00

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

03:00-03:30

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

03:30-04:00

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

04:00-04:30

 
Colleen Rae
Centurion, Pretoria (currently in NZ)

04:30-05:00

 
Brian & Ruth Slater
Darling Downs Emmaus Community, Queensland, Australia

05:00-05:30

 
Peet Koekemoer
Fochville

05:30-06:00

 
Priscilla Botha

06:00-06:30

 
Amal Gossayn

06:30-07:00

 
Johan Le Roex

07:00-07:30

 
Amanda Rothmann

07:30-08:00

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio, USA

08:00-08:30

 
Leonie Oberholzer
Gloriosa

08:30-09:00

 
Enzo Lazzari
Pretoria

09:00-09:30

 
Silvana Rossi
Klerksdorp

09:30-10:00

 
Umberto Lazzari
Klerksdorp

10:00-10:30

 
Gemma Rossi
London

10:30-11:00

 
Alexia Rossi

11:00-11:30

 
Pascale Van Der Linde

11:30-12:00

 
Michael De Stadler

12:00-12:30

 
Esther Viljoen
Klerksdorp

12:30-13:00

 
Jolien Van Deventer
Bethal Mpumalanga

13:00-13:30

 
Bunny Cuthbertson
Pinetown,KZN

13:30-14:00

 
Wendy Warr
Pietermaritzburg Kwa Zulu Natal South Africa

14:00-14:30

 
Voula Petsas
Klerksdorp

14:30-15:00

 
Ryna Van Der Walt
Klerksdorp

15:00-15:30

 
Jody Driskell

15:30-16:00

 
Leighanne Brechin

16:00-16:30

 
Estelle Deetlefs
Klerksdorp

16:30-17:00

 
Rieks Joubert
Bela Bela


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.