Men & Women Groups

Outreach Bible Study

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Salem Bible Ministries
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

Men's Group

Male Volunteers Only

07/02/2019 (Tue) Salvation Army
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Robert Wilkins
ronald santos
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell
07/03/2019 (Wed) Gateway Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Garry Mebane
Joshua Bell
07/08/2019 (Mon) Atlanta Mission: The Shepherd's Inn
1:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
07/09/2019 (Tue) Salvation Army
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Robert Wilkins
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell
07/10/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Garry Mebane
Joshua Bell
Gateway Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Michael Johnson
Darold Jones
07/15/2019 (Mon) Atlanta Mission: The Shepherd's Inn
1:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
07/16/2019 (Tue) Salvation Army
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Robert Wilkins
Garry Mebane
07/17/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell
07/22/2019 (Mon) Atlanta Mission: The Shepherd's Inn
1:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
07/23/2019 (Tue) Salvation Army
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
07/24/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell
Gateway Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell
Darold Jones
07/29/2019 (Mon) Atlanta Mission: The Shepherd's Inn
1:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
07/30/2019 (Tue) Salvation Army
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
07/31/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Fred Walker
Joshua Bell

Women's Group

Female Volunteers Only

07/09/2019 (Tue) Nicholas House
7:30pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirley Robinson
Gail Wilkins
inell santos
Adrienne Coleman
Bonita Adams
07/10/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Gloria Lewis (2)
Mother Bradshaw - will pick up
Ann McCullough
Marjorie Blackman
Yavonda Kemp
07/16/2019 (Tue) Nicholas House
7:30pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirley Robinson
Gail Wilkins
Adrienne Coleman
Felita Johnson
Mechelle Cherry
07/17/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Ann McCullough
April Cooper
07/23/2019 (Tue) Nicholas House
7:30pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirley Robinson
Bonita Adams
Luvenia Clark
LISA WATKINS
Jacqueline Phlegm
07/24/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
April Cooper
Renorta Heard
07/30/2019 (Tue) Nicholas House
7:30pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirley Robinson
Gail Wilkins
Luvenia Clark
LISA WATKINS
Jacqueline Phlegm
07/31/2019 (Wed) Welcome House
12:00pm - 1:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Gloria Lewis (2)
Mother Bradshaw - will pick up


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service