Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Weekend Masses Reservations

Sunday & Saturday Vigil Mass Reservations

Welcome back to Mass!

To sign up for a Mass, please review the available slots below. (We created a separate signup for the weekday Masses so this file doesn't get too long.)

Please click on the white box beside the slot(s) for which you want to sign up. Then click on the "Submit and Sign Up" box at the bottom of the page.

It will take you to another page that prompts you to list your name, email address and phone number then "Submit". 

You will receive a confirmation email as soon as you sign up. Two days prior to the date, you will get a reminder email.

Please remember to wear a mask and practice social distancing when you come to Mass.

Thank you! If you have questions, please call the St. Fidelis office at 724-482-2690 ext. 221.

Note: Gov. Wolf's announcement about restricting the size of indoor gatherings does NOT apply to religious institutions.

Created by:   Butler Area Catholic Parishes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/24/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
96 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
nancy lorenzini (2)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Joanne Oehlschlager
Patty & Pat Flanigan
DIANE SELFRIDGE (3)
2 elderly
DIANE SELFRIDGE (3)
2 elderly
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Joanne Vaughan
Vi Denny
Jane Kriess
James Thomas (2)
James & Bruce Thomas
Dennis Cornibe
Susan Bowman (2)
Matt Nocera
Organist
Kathy Thompson
Pete Eury
Pam Baker (23)
Marriage Prep Couples
Marianne Laborie
Vivian Pennington
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Tom Cygnar
Bob Maticic (2)
Anthony Gregory (2)
Carol Bahorich (5)
Ida Mariotti
Joseph Yerace
Kathy Regewitz
Ed Lauther
Ashley Trott
Cantor
Connie Severino
Carl Nanni
Betty Nanni
Debbie Christy (5)
Raylene Ellenberger (2)
Joseph Waitlevertch (3)
Kolleen Rumbaugh (4)
Virginia Cuda
Sara Skwirut (2)
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
52 of 200 slots filled
Mary Beitch
Janet Salusky (2)
Jacque Puchnick (2)
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Dolores Litz (2)
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Paul & Maria Worst
James Murphy
Stacy Feczko (4)
Gloria Briggs
Claudia Higgins (5)
Dan & Patty Coyle (2)
Donna Smith (2)
Michele Bowman
Edward & Marlene Kirkwood
John Rosenbaum (5)
Theresa Grochalski
Davanna Feyrer (4)
Edward Adamsky
Gloria Thoma Miller
Amanda Green
10/25/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
38 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Carole Leasure (2)
Ada Rumburg (2)
Drew Caruso
Joe & Judy Neigh (2)
Mary Jo Koch
Judy Weiland (3)
Judith Gimble
David Delano
Shirley Crawford
Marilyn Rodgers
Joanna Skrzypek
Steve & Jackie Huff (2)
Jackie Mackalica
Sue Martin
Mary Wiles
Mary Beatty
Alice Nunes (2)
And regis young
Lois Cranmer (3)
Karen & Mike Nebel
Mary Leitem
JEFFREY DOWNS
JEFFREY DOWNS
Joe Green
John and Linda Spohn
Ward Quinlan (2)
Julie Sheptak
Jason Sherman
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
54 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Tootie Minehart
Donna Peffer (2)
Donna Peffer (2)
James Cestrone (2)
Judy Oesterling (2)
Joyce Wise
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
Pete Eury
scott lutz
Rosemarie Badali
Walt Miller
Paula Brady
Mary Beth Rock (2)
Terry & Pat Germanoski (3)
Mary Wright (4)
Thomas Perdian (4)
Mike and Frances Grabowski (2)
Ron & Karen Hartman (2)
Clayton Beam (2)
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
Elaine and Nick Minto (2)
Marie and Mitch Malecky (2)
Albert Dooley
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
28 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Connie Haswell
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
Robert & Charlotte lutz (2)
Thomas Colosimo (2)
Pat Ashbaugh (2)
Richard Albert (2)
Mary Chris Falbo (2)
Karen Miller
Christine Love
Janet Kowalski
Janet Stypula (2)
Patty Double (3)
Kim McAfee
John & Carol Thompson (2)
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
19 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Frances Stein
DAve Motko (2)
Allan and Kathleen Roczko (2)
Bernadette Evans
Kristen Singleton (3)
Augusta Beaver (2)
10/31/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
36 of 250 slots filled
nancy lorenzini (2)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Patty& pAT Flanigan
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Joanne Vaughan
Vi Denny
Jane Kriess
James Thomas (2)
James & Bruce Thomas
Dennis Cornibe
Susan Bowman (2)
Kathy Thompson
Herb Nichol
Herb Nichol (3)
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
vivian pennington
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Carl Nanni
Betty Nanni
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
24 of 200 slots filled
Mary Beitch
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Dolores Litz (2)
Bob & Shirley Shurtleff (2)
Jacque Puchnick (2)
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Paul & Maria Worst (2)
Theresa Grochalski
11/01/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
13 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Carole Leasure (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Judy Weiland (3)
David Delano
Shirley Crawford
Joanna Skrzypek
Jackie Mackalica
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
21 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
Walt Miller
scott lutz
Mike and Frances Grabowski (2)
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
12 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
Thomas Colosimo (2)
Robert & Charlotte Lutz
Mary Chris Falbo (2)
Christine Love
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
10 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Katie Peth
Richard McClaine
All Souls Mass of Remembrance at St. Michael  3:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
12 of 250 slots filled
Carol Ibarra (10)
Jeanne Hinchberger family
Marie Worst (2)
In honor of Ron Worst
11/07/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
30 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
DIANE SELFRIDGE (3)
2 elderly
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Matt Nocera
Organist
Kathy Thompson
nancy lorenzini (2)
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat & Patty Flanigan
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
23 of 200 slots filled
Janet Salusky (4)
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Jacque Puchnick (2)
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Jayne Gratzmiller
Eugene Rock
Paul & Maria Worst (2)
Theresa Grochalski
11/08/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
7 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
Alice Nunes (2)
And regis young
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
21 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Tootie Minehart
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Walt Miller
scott lutz
Charlotte & Robert Lutz
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
7 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
Charlotte & Robert Lutz
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
8 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
11/14/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
29 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Kathy Thompson
nancy lorenzini
nancy lorenzini (2)
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat & Patty Flanigan
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
17 of 200 slots filled
Janet Salusky (2)
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Theresa Grochalski
11/15/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
21 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Walt Miller
scott lutz
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
7 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
Charlotte & Robert Lutz
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
9 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Katie Peth
11/21/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
29 of 250 slots filled
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Jacque Puchnick (2)
Susan Bowman (2)
Matt Nocera
Organist
Kathy Thompson
Herb Nichol (4)
nancy lorenzini (2)
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat & Patty Flanigan
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
20 of 200 slots filled
Janet Salusky (4)
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
11/22/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
18 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Walt Miller
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
8 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
11/28/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
26 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Kathy Thompson
nancy lorenzini (2)
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat & Patty Flanigan
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
16 of 200 slots filled
Janet Salusky (2)
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Kim Bloom
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
11/29/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Limda Irlbacher
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
18 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
Walt Miller
Marjorie & Mike Balog (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
9 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Katie Peth
12/05/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
27 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Matt Nocera
Organist
Kathy Thompson
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
Pat & Patty Flanigan
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
14 of 200 slots filled
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Kim Bloom
12/06/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
15 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
8 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
12/12/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
25 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Kathy Thompson
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
14 of 200 slots filled
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Kim Bloom
12/13/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
15 of 350 slots filled
Henry Sinopoli (3)
Jocelyn Howard, Leona Howard
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
9 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Katie Peth
12/19/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
26 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Matt Nocera
Organist
Kathy Thompson
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
14 of 200 slots filled
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Kim Bloom
12/20/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
12 of 350 slots filled
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Ron and Ronnie Sankey (2)
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
8 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
12/26/2020 (Sat.) St. Michael  4:00pm  

Reservation (250)

 
25 of 250 slots filled
Herb Nichol (4)
Roberta Andrade
Jeff Orlowsky
Pat and Jim Nocera (2)
Jim & Barb Direnzo (2)
Jeff Schnur (2)
Vi Denny
Susan Bowman (2)
Kathy Thompson
Marianne Laborie
Fair Susann (4)
Joe Savannah
Bob Maticic (2)
Joanne Oehlschlager
St. Fidelis  5:00pm  

Reservation (200)

 
14 of 200 slots filled
Karen Ward
Richard McClaine
Jayne Gratzmiller
Patrick Werner (3)
Richard Hochberg (2)
Priscilla Lawniczak (2)
Richard Lawniczak
Marsha Howard (2)
Marsha & Ed Howard
Eugene Rock
Kim Bloom
12/27/2020 (Sun.) St. Peter  8:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Patricia Gay (2)
Drew Caruso
Mary Jo Koch
Shirley Crawford
St. Paul  10:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
11 of 350 slots filled
Sandra Babula
Karen Skal (2)
Dad (Edward Skal) and I
Mark Daubenspeck
Judy Oesterling (2)
Roberta McCaslin (2)
Jordie Hamilton
John & Kathleen Rutkoski (2)
St. Andrew  11:00am  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Dennis n Stephanie Lubinsky
Katie Larkin
Ronald Marak (2)
Adrianne Dowling
Patty Caringola
St. Fidelis  11:30am  

Reservation (200)

 
9 of 200 slots filled
Lou Puchnick
Mary Studeny
Maria Cosme
Maryann Hilliard (2)
Bob & Maryann Hilliard
Valerie Hensel
Elaine Peth (2)
Ron & Elaine Peth
Katie Peth
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info