Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mass Reservations

Daily Mass Reservations

Welcome back to Mass!

To sign up for a daily Mass, please review the available slots below. (We created a separate signup for the Sunday & Saturday Vigil Masses so this file doesn't get too long.)

Please click on the white box beside the slot(s) for which you want to sign up. Then click on the "Submit and Sign Up" box at the bottom of the page.

It will take you to another page that prompts you to list your name, email address and phone number then "Submit". 

You will receive a confirmation email as soon as you sign up. Two days prior to the date, you will get a reminder email.

Please remember to wear a mask and practice social distancing when you come to Mass.

Thank you! If you have questions, please call the St. Fidelis office at 724-482-2690 ext. 221.

Note: Gov. Wolf's announcement about restricting the size of indoor gatherings does NOT apply to religious institutions.

 

Created by:   Butler Area Catholic Parishes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/22/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
19 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Doc Steibel
Connie Haswell
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
nancy swidzinski
Thomas Colosimo (2)
Pat Ashbaugh (2)
John Rosenbaum
Judy Rosenbaum
Stacy Feczko (2)
Bernie Ambrose
Ed Adamsky
Julie Cupps
Chris Singleton
10/23/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
10 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
John and Linda Spohn
John Rosenbaum
Ed Adamsky
Tom and Donna Sherman (2)
Chris Singleton
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
13 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Doc Steibel
Sofie Himchak
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
Patty and Dan Coyle (2)
Kim McAfee
Bernie Ambrose
Matt & Patty Konieczny (2)
Lois Cranmer
Chris Singleton
10/26/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
11 of 350 slots filled
Mary Morando
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
Katherine Scheublein (2)
10/27/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
5 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Doc Steibel
Jeff Orlowsky
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
10/28/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
5 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
7 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Karen Kozusko
Frances McConnell
D Carey
10/29/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
11 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Doc Steibel
Connie Haswell
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
nancy swidzinski
Thomas Colosimo (2)
Mary Kabel
Barb Gibson-Benninger
10/30/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
4 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Doc Steibel
Sofie Himchak
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
Lois Cranmer
11/02/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
8 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
Sr.Nancy Schnur
11/03/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Jeff Orlowsky
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/04/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
4 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
7 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
Karen Kozusko
11/05/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
nancy swidzinski
Barb Gibson-Benninger
11/06/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
4 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
Susan Bowman (2)
D Carey
11/09/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
8 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
Sr.Nancy Schnur
11/10/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
4 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/11/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
5 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
11/12/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
11/13/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
4 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
11/16/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
8 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/17/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
4 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/18/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
5 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
11/19/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
11/20/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
4 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
11/23/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
8 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/24/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
4 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
D Carey
11/25/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
5 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Sr. Nancy Schnur
Sr. Nancy Schnur
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
11/26/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
11/27/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
11/30/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
7 of 350 slots filled
Skip Hesidenz
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
12/01/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
D Carey
12/02/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
12/03/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
12/04/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
2 of 350 slots filled
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
5 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
Susan Bowman (2)
D Carey
12/07/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
6 of 350 slots filled
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
12/08/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
D Carey
12/09/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
12/10/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
12/11/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
2 of 350 slots filled
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
12/14/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
6 of 350 slots filled
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
12/15/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
D Carey
12/16/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
12/17/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
4 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
D Carey
Patty Caringola
12/18/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
2 of 350 slots filled
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
St. Peter  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Mary Jo Koch
D Carey
12/21/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
6 of 350 slots filled
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
12/22/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
D Carey
12/23/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
12/25/2020 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
2 of 350 slots filled
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
12/28/2020 (Mon.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
6 of 350 slots filled
Tootie Minehart
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
Frances McConnell
Joyce Buser
D Carey
12/29/2020 (Tue.) St. Michael  12:05pm  

Reservation (250)

 
3 of 250 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Jeff Orlowsky
D Carey
12/30/2020 (Wed.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
3 of 350 slots filled
Jordie Hamilton
Katie Larkin
Mary Jo Koch
St. Fidelis  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
6 of 200 slots filled
Richard McClaine
Lou Puchnick
Richard Hochberg (2)
Frances McConnell
D Carey
12/31/2020 (Thu.) St. Andrew  12:05pm  

Reservation (200)

 
3 of 200 slots filled
Mary Lou Kephart
Valerie Hensel
Patty Caringola
01/01/2021 (Fri.) St. Paul  8:00am  

Reservation (350)

 
2 of 350 slots filled
Katie Larkin
Frances McConnell
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info