Kettle Moraine Lasers Fastpitch Club

All American Classic 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you! U8-U12 will be playing at Ottawa Town Park and U14-U16 will be playing at KMHS. Please make sure you know which location you are signing up for! 

Created by:   Tiffany Arthur
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/11/2019 (Thu.) KMHS  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Brisk
Sue Schaeffer

Pick Up Light Tower (2)

Must have truck to pull light towers

 
All slots filled
Scott Brisk
Angela Grunwaldt
Ottawa  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Fabisiak
Kristin Fabisiak
Kristin Fabisiak
Shawn Fabisiak

Parking Set Up (2)

Please bring hammers

 
All slots filled
Kami & Jamey Hitchcock (2)
Kami & Jamey Hitchcock
07/12/2019 (Fri.) KMHS  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Set Up/ Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Johnell Eales
Luke Deubig

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Sean Gahagan
Kelli Grutz
Nikki Juneau
Can help until 10:30. Back at 11:30. Can help until 2.

Parking Attendant

 
Ottawa  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Ascher (2)
Jeff & Kaiden
Jeff Deubig

Parking Attendant

 
KRISTIN PENNYCUFF
I will be a 1/2 hour late

Set Up/Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Kirstin Lietzau
Tracy Glorioso
Kelly Fouts
KMHS  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 

Parking Attendant

Will only need until about 3

 
Julie Weimer

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Shellie Keller
Rosa Noel
Rosa Noel
Christine Aicher

Grill Master

 
Amy Meyer

Floater

 
Michelle Foster
Ottawa  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Andrew
Katie Montalbano
DeAnna Hornburg
DeAnna Hornburg

Parking Attendant

 
Windi Sallmann
Windi Sallmann

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Debbie Vosburg (2)
Deb Vosburg and Leah cuda

Floater

 
Cari Lauters
Cari Lauters
KMHS  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Kraak (2)
Erin Kraak
Chris Parsons

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Misty Molitor (2)
Misty & Maia
Kelly Parsons

Grill Master

 

Floater

 
Julie Weimer
Ottawa  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
DeAnna Hornburg
DeAnna Hornburg
Cari Lauters
Jason Lauters
Anita Marcheske

Parking Attendant

 
Sue Schaeffer

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris Schwoerer
Judy Tramonte
DeAnna Hornburg
DeAnna Hornburg

Floater

 
Corinne Vertz
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Obermyer
Mark Obermyer
Jodie Beckman
Chad Montalbano

Clean Up (2)

Est. Time of last game. Clean up time will vary

 
All slots filled
Norm Habersat
Jodie Beckman

Floater

 
Windi Sallmann
Eric Sallmann
KMHS  7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Johnell Eales (2)

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shellie Keller
Beth Doome

Field Prep (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Don Wippert
Meghan Schnabl

Grill Master

 
Mark Menzynski

Floater

 
Gary Stark
07/13/2019 (Sat.) KMHS  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Patty Kinnard
Rick Kinnard
Ryan Gehrke
May need to leave for a U10 Game

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Janis Carpenter
Patty Kinnard
Patty Kinnard

Floater

 
Debra Denault
Ottawa  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Angie Ruscheinsky
Joe Gorski
Kelly Miller

Parking Attendant

 
Adam Zastrow

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Damian Vertz (2)
Heather Brisk

Floater

 
Windi Sallmann
Windi Sallmann
KMHS  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Steve Schafer
Anthony Miller

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Tomczak (2)
Lisa and Alaina Tomczak
Misty Molitor

Floater

 
lisa tomczak
Mike Tomczak
Ottawa  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather & Brian Dreyer (2)
Brian & Heather
Tammi Tengler
Adrian Tengler

Parking Attendant

 
Adam Zastrow

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Vosburg (2)
Debbie Vosburg and Leah Cuda
Mark Menzynski

Grill Master

 
Mark Menzynski

Floater

 
Angie Ruscheinsky
KMHS  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Don Wippert

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Handford (3)

Floater

 
Michelle Foster
Ottawa  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Eckert (3)
Paul, Jessica and Brady Eckert

Parking Attendant

 
Adam Zastrow

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather & Brian Dreyer
Heather
Jessica Ruehl (2)

Grill Master

 
Shawn Schnabl

Floater

 
Shellie Keller
KMHS  7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Don Wippert
Alicia Manhardt
Alicia Manhardt
Kevin Yarbrough
Kevin Yarbrough

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Rosa Noel (2)
Gabriella Noel
Kevin Yarbrough
Debbie Hoch

Clean Up (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Yarbrough
Sarah or Jerry

Grill Master

 

Floater

 
Ottawa  7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Beckman
Jennifer Quella
Dan Mowbray

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Norm Habersat
Jeffrey Deubig

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Glorioso
Kirstin Lietzau
MEGHAN ARNOLD

Grill Master

 
Kristin Pennycuff

Floater

 
07/14/2019 (Sun.) KMHS  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Manhardt
Janis Carpenter
Stephanie Obermyer
I can work starting at ten. Sorry I can’t come sooner.

Floater

 
Ottawa  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Gorski
Adrian Tengler
Adrian Tengler
Dan Mowbray

Parking Attendant

 

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Christie Schuetz (3)
Christie, Rich, Cadence

Grill Master

 
Tim Wiza

Floater

 
Jennifer Quella
I will be there at 7:30
KMHS  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jen Dillon (2)
Kevin & Mitch Dillon

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jen Dillon (2)
Jen & Emma Dillon
Stephanie Obermyer

Floater

 
Mark Obermyer
Ottawa  11:45am - 3:45pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
All slots filled
Angie Ruscheinsky
Kelli Grutz (2)
Jesse Grutz

Parking Attendant

 
Dan Mowbray

Concessions (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Ruehl

Grill Master

 
Shawn Sanicola

Floater

 
Kristin Schroeder
KMHS  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Patty Kinnard
Rick Kinnard

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alex (dads Account) Senger 1
Patty Kinnard
Patty Kinnard

Floater

 
Ottawa  3:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field Prep (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jason Lauters
Tim Wiza

Parking Attendant

 

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Sanicola
Kristin Schroeder
Mark Blegen

Grill Master

 

Floater

 
Jenny Pick
KMHS  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

Est. Time of last game. Clean up time will vary

 
All slots filled
Alicia Manhardt
Alicia Manhardt
Johnell Eales

Fuel and Drop off Light Tower (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Brisk
Angela Grunwaldt

Floater

 
Jamey Hitchcock
Jamey Hitchcock
Ottawa  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Grunwaldt
Kristin Fabisiak
Kristin Fabisiak

Grill Master

 

Floater

 
Jenny Pick


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service