Brisbane North Coast Emmaus

Men's Walk #103 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Rebecca Fletcher
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (AEST) Available Slot
15/08/2019 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Trish Collie
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lee Hindmarsh
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Reuben Immanuel
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Eric Lawson
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Val Handreck
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Sign Up

 
NICOLA CANTONI
Des Colores to pilgrims and teams
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Janelle Morrison
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Sign Up

 
ian wilkinson
ian wilkinson
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Marguerite Cameron
Kippa Ring 4021
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore QLD
11:30pm - 12:00am  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
16/08/2019 (Fri.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
12:30am - 1:00am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
1:00am - 1:30am  

Sign Up

 
Iris Marais
1:30am - 2:00am  

Sign Up

 
Iris Marais
2:00am - 2:30am  

Sign Up

 
Andrew Alder
2:30am - 3:00am  

Sign Up

 
Andrew Alder
Central West NSW
3:00am - 3:30am  

Sign Up

 
Andrew Alder
Central West NSW
3:30am - 4:00am  

Sign Up

 
Andrew Alder
Central West NSW
4:00am - 4:30am  

Sign Up

 
Lee Hindmarsh
4:30am - 5:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rebecca Fletcher
Cedric Gowlett
5:00am - 5:30am  

Sign Up

 
Cathy Gear
5:30am - 6:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rebecca Fletcher
May Gowlett
6:00am - 6:30am  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
6:30am - 7:00am  

Sign Up

 
Val Handreck
7:00am - 7:30am  

Sign Up

 
Judi Cook
7:30am - 8:00am  

Sign Up

 
CHERYL SMITH
NORTH LAKES
8:00am - 8:30am  

Sign Up

 
CHERYL SMITH
NORTH LAKES
8:30am - 9:00am  

Sign Up

 
Steve Wanmer
Kallangur
9:00am - 9:30am  

Sign Up

 
Steve Wanmer
Kallangur
9:30am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
ian wilkinson
ian wilkinson
10:00am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
10:30am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
11:00am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 
Lorraine Kerr
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lynne Hindman
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Ian & Hennie Lowe
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Pura Brindley
Moorebank NSW - SSIE
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Miriam Sorensen
Cronulla
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Rosemary Peters
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lorraine Kerr
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lorraine Furze
Tamworth
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Pura Brindley
Moorebank NSW - SSIE
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Immanuel Reuben
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Immanuel Reuben
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Janelle Morrison
Janelle Morrison
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lynette And David Cunynghame
Koonawarra NSW. God bless you
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Jill Fletcher
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Barbara Croston
Strathpine Qld
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Marguerite Cameron
Kippa Ring 4021
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
11:30pm - 12:00am  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
17/08/2019 (Sat.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
12:30am - 1:00am  

Sign Up

 
Ian & Hennie Lowe
1:00am - 1:30am  

Sign Up

 
Lee Hindmarsh
1:30am - 2:00am  

Sign Up

 
Iris Marais
2:00am - 2:30am  

Sign Up

 
Iris Marais
2:30am - 3:00am  

Sign Up

 
Dianne Richardson
Dianne Richardson
3:00am - 3:30am  

Sign Up

 
Neil & Lyn Richardson
Neil & Lyn Richardson
3:30am - 4:00am  

Sign Up

 
Christine Henderson
Christine Henderson
4:00am - 4:30am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
4:30am - 5:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rebecca Fletcher
Cedric Gowlett
5:00am - 5:30am  

Sign Up

 
Cathy Gear
5:30am - 6:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rebecca Fletcher
May Gowlett
6:00am - 6:30am  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
6:30am - 7:00am  

Sign Up

 
Barbara Croston
Strathpine
7:00am - 7:30am  

Sign Up

 
Fay McCafferty
7:30am - 8:00am  

Sign Up

 
Val Handreck
8:00am - 8:30am  

Sign Up

 
Judi Cook
8:30am - 9:00am  

Sign Up

 
Kerry Deacon
God bless you always
9:00am - 9:30am  

Sign Up

 
Steve Wanmer
Kallangur
9:30am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
10:00am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
10:30am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
11:00am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 
Julie Marshall
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Cheryl Smith
North Lakes
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Val Handreck
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Fay McCafferty
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Miriam Sorensen
Cronulla
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lynette And David Cunynghame
Koonawarra NSW. God bless you
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Rosemary Peters
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lorraine Furze
Tamworth
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Wayne Morrison
Wayne Morrison
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lyn Chalmers
You are loved
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Helen Harris
Prayers and blessings
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Jenny Aitcheson
God bless
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Sign Up

 
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Sign Up

 
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Sign Up

 
ian wilkinson
ian wilkinson
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Marguerite Cameron
Kippa Ring 4021
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
11:30pm - 12:00am  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld
18/08/2019 (Sun.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

Sign Up

 
Steve Wanmer
Kallangur
12:30am - 1:00am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
1:00am - 1:30am  

Sign Up

 
1:30am - 2:00am  

Sign Up

 
2:00am - 2:30am  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
2:30am - 3:00am  

Sign Up

 
Neil & Lyn Richardson
Neil & Lyn Richarson
3:00am - 3:30am  

Sign Up

 
3:30am - 4:00am  

Sign Up

 
Christine Henderson
Christine Henderson
4:00am - 4:30am  

Sign Up

 
David Pattinson
4:30am - 5:00am  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
5:00am - 5:30am  

Sign Up

 
Cathy Gear
5:30am - 6:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rebecca Fletcher
May Gowlett
6:00am - 6:30am  

Sign Up

 
ian wilkinson
ian wilkinson
6:30am - 7:00am  

Sign Up

 
Jill Fletcher
7:00am - 7:30am  

Sign Up

 
Val Handreck
7:30am - 8:00am  

Sign Up

 
Rosemary Peters
8:00am - 8:30am  

Sign Up

 
Marlicia Travis
In God's Strength
8:30am - 9:00am  

Sign Up

 
Lyn Chalmers
You are loved
9:00am - 9:30am  

Sign Up

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
Miriam Sorensen
Cronulla. SSIE
10:00am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
10:30am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
11:00am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Leane Edgar
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lyn Chalmers
You are loved
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Linda Waldock
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Sign Up

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Sign Up

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Sign Up

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Gayle Anderson
Kallangur
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Margaret Niethe
Maroochydore Qld


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service