USATF South Carolina

USATF Region 4 JO Championships

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   USATF South Carolina
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Packet Pickup

07/04/2019 (Thu)
8:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Tiana Artis
11:30am - 3:30pm (3)  
07/05/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Zarvione Chase
11:30am - 3:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
autry denson
3:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Shai Mason
Cheryl Bryant is working with me
Cheryl Riley
Markiaya Willis
10:30am - 2:30pm (3)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Shai Mason
Cheryl Bryant is working with me
Cheryl Riley
Markiaya Willis
10:30am - 2:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Tiana Artis

Hospitality

07/04/2019 (Thu)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  
07/05/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Zarvione Chase
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Smith
3:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Smith
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  

Multi (Field Events)

07/04/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 12:30pm (8)  
12:30pm - 3:30pm (8)  
07/05/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 12:30pm (8)  
10:00am - 2:00pm (8)  

Gate Monitors

07/05/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mak Strickland
3:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Gomez
07/06/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 11:00am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Gomez
11:00am - 3:00pm (4)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 11:00am (4)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (4)  

Awards

07/05/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aria Sloan
12:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aria Sloan
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aria Sloan
Janice Saulters
07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aria Sloan
12:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aria Sloan
Erica Washington
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aria Sloan
Erica Washington
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Aria Sloan

Remind Crew

07/05/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamaine Franklin
Joy Franklin
3:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
7:30am - 11:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Samuel Franklin
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Joy Franklin
07/07/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 11:30am (2)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (2)  

Clerking

07/05/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 12:30pm (5)  
12:00pm - 3:30pm (5)  
3:00pm - 6:30pm (5)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
7:30am - 11:30am (5)  
11:30am - 3:30pm (5)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 11:00am (5)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (5)  

Track Monitors

07/05/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 12:30pm (3)  
12:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
3:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
7:30am - 11:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Justin Castro
11:30am - 3:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Justin Castro
07/07/2019 (Sun)
7:30am - 11:00am (3)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
latoyia johnson (2)

Finish Line Water Crew

07/05/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 12:30pm (3)  
12:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
latoyia johnson (2)
3:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
autry denson
Avantage Maxwell
Trella Mitchell
12:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Avantage Maxwell
Trella Mitchell
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Avantage Maxwell
Trella Mitchell
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Avantage Maxwell
Trella Mitchell

Racewalk Card Runners

07/05/2019 (Fri)
9:30am - 11:30am (2)  

Javelin

07/05/2019 (Fri)
2:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
3:30pm - 7:00pm (3)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:00pm (3)  
11:30am - 3:00pm (3)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Rhonda Myers (2)
Scott & Rhonda Myers
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  

Shot Put

07/05/2019 (Fri)
1:30pm - 4:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Stephen Smith
Londos Scott
4:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Londos Scott
07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Stephen Smith
11:30am - 3:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Londos Scott
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Londos Scott
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Londos Scott

Hammer

07/05/2019 (Fri)
1:30pm - 4:30pm (3)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  

Pole Vault

07/05/2019 (Fri)
2:15pm - 6:30pm (3)  
07/06/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 12:30pm (3)  
12:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:30am - 11:30am (3)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  

Hurdle Crew

07/06/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
latoyia johnson
Susan Hopson
3:00pm - 4:30pm (4)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
latoyia johnson
Susan Hopson
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  

High Jump

07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:30pm (4)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kavan Reynolds
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Lance Livesey
Mat #1 preferred
Kavan Reynolds
11:00am - 2:30pm (4)  

Long Jump

07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jaquina Riggs (2)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Willie Burroughs
Pit 2
Jaquina Riggs (2)
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (4)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (4)  

Triple Jump

07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:30pm (4)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (4)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Joe Evans (2)
And Christine Evans - will take TJ 10am until conclusion

Discus

07/06/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 12:00pm (3)  
11:30am - 3:00pm (3)  
07/07/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:30am (3)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (3)  


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service