Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Nursery Volunteers

OPCRC Nursery Schedule September-October 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   OPCRC Ministries
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
09/01/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant/Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Gloria Kamp (2)
Kevin & Gloria

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Amy DeRuiter
Joel DeRuiter
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant/Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Debra Doorn (2)
Brian and Deb

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Novak Family (2)
Cheryl & Catelyn Novak
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Schipma (2)
Cindy and Ella Schipma

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel and Delaney Weidenaar
Ainsley Weidenaar

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
cindy schipma (2)
Julia Schipma
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Kamp
Kristi DeJager

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom And Asheley Derouin (2)

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita Miltzow (2)
Rita & Jeff Miltzow
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Loerop (2)
Dan and Allison and kids
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Slager
Cheryl L. Novak

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Wendy Kuipers

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Matthuis
Jenny Kamin
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Huttenga
Irene Buikema

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Boersma (2)
Lisa & Alyssa Boersma

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill-Kris-Rafe Slager (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Seeman
Linda Miltzow
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamra Cook

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Buikema (2)
Michelle & Micah Buikema

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamra Cook
Helper-Hannah Cook
Aubrey Buikema
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Smit (2)
Michael and Rachel Smit

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Wendt
Carol Slagter

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Boie
Kellie Damstra
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Schipma (2)
Cindy, Seth, and Levi
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Baas
Kim Hospes

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Beenes
Mandi Medema

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Delaney Weidenaar
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Jager
Jennifer Harris

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Doorn (2)
Henry & Karen Doorn

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Robinson (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Kamp (2)
Dave & Donna
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Damstra
Cindy Schipma
Seth

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Hilary Nydam (2)
Jake and Hilary Nydam

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Workman
Amy DeRuiter
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Demana (2)
Tom and Rebecca

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacque Dykstra
Heather Yonker

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristie Voss
Elizabeth Kizzee
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill-Kris-Rafe Slager (2)
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Staal (2)
Scott and I can do together

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Slager
Tanya Loerop

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Katie Vree
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Huizenga
Emma Huizenga
Nina Ahrens

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schaafsma (2)
Brenna will help me

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Stryker (2)
Garrick and I will serve together
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Loerop (2)
Kellie and Hannah Loerop
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Van Ryn
Cindy Schipma
Julia

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaclyn Schutf
Cindy Schipma
Ella

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Kargol
Debra Verhagen
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Winkle
Kiersten Mollema

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Van Dyk (2)
Jon and Allison Van Dyk

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Wyk (2)
Lisa and Abby Van Wyk
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Schipma
Cindy and Levi
Levi Schipma
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Matthuis
Linda Schutt

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Rachel and Delaney Weidenaar

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Errico
Pam Voss
10:45am - 11:45am  

Infant Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Clevering (2)
Jessica and Hannah

Crawler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Leanne De Koning
Kate De Koning

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Kong
Beth Solle
Anna Solle
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Toddler Nursery (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Boersma
Bryan and carrie
Bryan Boersma
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service