Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Nursery Volunteers

November December 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   OPCRC Ministries
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Buikema
Debra Verhagen

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Loerop (2)
Kellie Loerp and Hannah

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Asheley Derouin Thomas Derouin (2)
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Voss
Carol Slagtor

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Boersma (2)
Lisa and Alyssa Boersma

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Novak
Dawn Winkle
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
MC Baas
Ryan Baas
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Kuipers
Laura Meter

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Damstra
Christina Bol

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Kamp
Haylie Rynberk
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Kizzee
Laura Visser

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi DeJager (2)

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita Miltzow (2)
Jeff & Rita Miltzow
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Vander Plaats
Kate Huizenga
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Weidenaar (2)
Rachel, Delaney, and Ainsley Weidenaar

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Robinson (2)
Grace, Helen & Chris Robinson

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Kamin
Pam Voss
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany WENDT
Kellie Damstra

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Kamp
Rachel Smit

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Nina Ahrens
Cassidy Vande Kamp
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Clevering (2)
Hannah Clevering
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Prins
Catherine Van Lonkhuyzen

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Slager
Bob/Carla Schaaf
Carla

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Van Gameron
Mandi Medema
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Smit (2)
Michael and Rachel Smit

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Yonker
Irene Buikema

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Hoffman
Julia Galemb
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Dori Summers (2)
Steve & Dori Summers
11/28/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Debra Doorn
Aubrey Buikema

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacque Dykstra
Jen Boie

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Voss
Jenny Kamin
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Miltzow (2)
Don and Linda

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob And Hilary Nydam (2)

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Vree
Nicole Stoub
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Dekoning
Leanne deKoning

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Van Dyk (2)
Jon and me

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schaafsma (2)
Brenna
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kara Marcus (2)
Curt and Kara
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Baas
Amy Kargol

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Matthuis
Jayden Wilson

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Haylie Rynberk
Amanda Matthuis
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Solle (2)
Anna Sole

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kamp (2)
Jim Kamp

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Kamp
Jennifer Harris
6:00pm  

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Vander Plaats
Kim VanRyn

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Loerop (2)
Eleanor Loerop
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Staal (2)
Scott and I can do together

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Robinson
Grace Robinson
Grace Robinson
Helen & Chris Robinson

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Schutt
Mary Catherine Baas
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Huttenga
Becky Vande Kamp

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Boie
Rachel Voss

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Iwema (2)
Tori Iwema
6:00pm  

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bulthuis (2)
CJ Bulthuis

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Slager (2)
Bill Slager
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Loerop
Joyce Beenes

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Reusz (2)
Steph Reusz

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Venhuizen
Sandy Boss
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Kiersten Mollema
Lauren Voss

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Novak
Rita Miltzow

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Wyk (2)
Lisa and Abigail Van Wyk
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Loerop (2)
12/24/2019 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

infant (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Kamp

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Kizzee
Judy Kamp

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Boersma
Bob Kamp
12/25/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Buikema
cindy schipma
Julia

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
cindy schipma (2)
Seth & Ella

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Workman
Dana Kong
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
cindy schipma (2)
Cindy and Seth

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
cindy schipma (2)
Ella and Julia

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaclyn Schutt
Tamra Cook
10:45am  

infant (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Demana (2)
Tom and Rebecca

Crawler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Damstra
Asheley Derouin
Asheley

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristie Voss
Wayne Decker
6:00pm  

Toddler (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Loerop (2)
Hannah Loerop
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service