All Resto

Phase Gamma: In Church Worship

What's new?
1. Multiple Sunday services with cleaning in between.
2. In-person gatherings for Apex on Sunday nights.
3. In-person, outdoor Kids' Small Groups for 16 kids, aged Preschool* - 5th grade on Sunday mornings. No nursery. (*Preschoolers include those who were 3-years-old by September 30, 2020.)

What's staying the same?
Face-coverings for everyone over the age of two. Sanctuary capacity at 23 quarantined seating units with a cap of 75 total people. Congregation may sing. Playground is open. Baptisms will continue to happen outdoors. No shuttle. All bathrooms are available and should be used by one seating unit at a time. Every person should administer a self-given medical screening prior to attending.

What's the new schedule?
9:00 am - First in-person service begins and will also be live-streamed on YouTube.
10:15 am - 10:30 am - Outdoor Eucharist under the tent followed by after service prayer, also outdoors.

11:00 am - Second in-person service begins.
12:15 pm - 12:30 pm - Outdoor Euchrist under the tent followed by after service prayer, also outdoors.

**SIGN-UP is by Seating Units; therefore, list "1" in the quanity section.**

If you have questions, please feel free to reach out to Beth Tipps: [email protected]

Created by:   Beth Tipps
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Congregation Attendee
05/09/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Dietrich Kuhlmann
+ Micki
Rebecca Reck
Jonny, Rebecca, and Gabe
Ally Ackerman
Ally Ackerman
Paul Melnick
Melnick family of 4
Holly Rooker
Holly and Ronnie
Liz Jones
Liz Spencer Sofia Thea
Calvin Speight Jr.
Kirstin Dowsett
+ Drake Dowsett
Anne Cregger
Anne and George
Lorene Eberhardt
Nathan, Lorene, Rory, Bennett
Stephen Howard
chidi chidoka
Chidi, chimmy, chinua ,chizzy
Lawrie Green
Lawrie, Matt, Caleb
Endel Liias
Kate & Endel
Philip Burton
Phil and Marla Burton
BJ Frank
Mary, BJ, Audrey & Graham
Merri Hankins
Bill Hunt & Merri Hankins
michael gray
Sara Hogan
Steve McKeon
I'm attending alone
Amy Sonnenfeld
Robert
Harriett Hanke
+ Jay Hanke

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens
Philip Burton
Phil Burton
Thomas White

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Rebecca Reck
Gabe
Lorene Eberhardt (2)
Rory & Bennett
Lawrie Green
Caleb
BJ Frank
Audrey Frank
BJ Frank
Graham Frank
Lindsey Paulsen
Savannah Paulsen
Lindsey Paulsen
Delaney Paulsen
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
All slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Will, Elena and Teddy
Drew Bond
6 family members
Nancy Rooker
Nancy, Lee
Laurel Hanke
Helen, Bennett, James, Laurel
Melanie Totman
Melanie, Jade, Cora, Celia
Genevieve Heighberger
Eric, Genevieve, John, and Anna
Stephanie Dickerson
Lizzie, Rachel, Maggie, Karen, and Diane
Lydia Marshall
Kevin, Heidi, Lydia, Anna, Carolyn, and Phoebe
Erin Dienst
Christine Buchholz
Ryan, Christine, Jonathan, Catherine
Carla Mueller
Carla
Carolyn Wright
Rob and Carolyn
Liza Draper
Don, Will, Lainey
Kimberly Townsend
Kim, Phil, and Hatton
Becky Turco
Becky Turco
Richard Hines
Kirsten Ashey
Hannah Wolff
Gregory Zerzan
Greg, Shannon, Charlie and George
Kerry Cook
Andy, Kerry, Aliza, Caroline, Judy
Stephanie Powell
Cindy McGonigle
Cindy, Sophi, Stevie, & Nicky
Elizabeth Sorem
Brendan, my parents and me

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
All slots filled
Erin Dienst
Becky Turco
Hannah Wolff
Jessica Schurz

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Laurel Hanke
James
Melanie Totman (2)
Cora and Celia
Liza Draper
Lainey
Heidi Marshall
Phoebe Marshall
Kerry Cook (3)
Aliza, Caroline, Judy
05/16/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Dietrich Kuhlmann
Micki Kuhlmann
Ally Ackerman
Ally Ackerman
Rebecca Reck
Rebecca, Jonny, and Gabe Reck
Janice Fazio
Gary, James
Stephen Howard
Lawrie Green
Lawrie, Matt, Caleb
Merri Hankins
Bill Hunt & Merri Hankins
michael gray
carla, thomas, and anna
Amanda & Christian Brumbaugh
B. J. Blunt
Ray
Megan Hollerbach
Joel Harris
Joel, Kate, Addie, Walker, Drew and Callum
Steve Garber
Meg
Valerie Jurgens
Nathan Bays
Nathan and Harper

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens
Jennifer Van Ee
Jennifer Van Ee

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Rebecca Reck
Gabe Reck
Lawrie Green
Caleb
11:00am - 12:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
All slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Drew Bond
6 family members
Brandy Fox
Collin, Brandy, Caedmon, Caitlin
Stephanie Dickerson
Lizzie, Rachel, and Maggie
Jennie Isakoff
Christine Buchholz
Ryan, Christine, Jonathan, Catherine
Sebastian Borda
Sebastian Borda, Tyler Chery
Megan Stephens
Caleb
Kimberly Townsend
Kim, Phil, and Hatton
Laura Hassell
Laura, Ian, Lukas
Rachel Maloney (2)
Kirsten Ashey
Ryan Wismer
Emily, Ryan, Evelyn
Holly Rooker
Holly, Ronnie, & 2 friends
Shannon Buckhout
Kerry Cook
Andy, Kerry, Aliza, Caroline, Judy
Stephanie Powell
Bryan Rimmke
Bryan and Michelle Rimmke
Ashley Harper
Ashley, Michael, Colt, Finn, Lil, Mick, Susan
Laurel Hanke
Laurel Bennett Helen James
Nancy Rooker
Lee, Nancy
Heather Raber
Roger, Heather, Jack, and Elliot

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Isakoff

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Brandy Fox
Caitlin
Megan Stephens
Myla Stephens
Ryan Wismer
Evelyn Wismer
Kerry Cook (3)
Aliza, Caroline, Judy
Bryan Rimmke
Abby Rimmke
Ashley Harper (2)
Colt & Finn
Laurel Hanke
James Howard
Heather Raber (2)
Jack and Elliot
05/23/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Julie Wheatley
Julie, Mac, Wynn, Mays, Boone, Pace
Dietrich Kuhlmann
+ Micki
Ally Ackerman
Ally Ackerman
Rebecca Reck
Rebecca, Jonny, and Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Ian and Hannah Quinn (+ infant Sean on lap), Liesl Quinn
Eric Rubio
Lorene Eberhardt
Nathan, Lorene, Rory, Bennett
Stephen Howard
Liz Jones
liz spencer sofia thea
Holly Rooker
Holly & Ronnie
Beverly Westergren
Dora Sue Black
Dora Sue, Ted and Seth
Dana Litke
Dana and Rebekah
Matthew Farrell
Jen Paterno
Jen, warren, evans, Jackie, Chuck, Deb
Lide Paterno
Lide, Reade, Tina, Chase, Mandy, Blake, Adela, Madix
Maria Strickland
Maria, Michael, Luca, Rachel
Joel Harris
Joel, Kate, Addie, Walker, Drew and Callum
Samantha McCullough
Meg Garber
Steve
Erin Bays
Erin, Nathan, Harper, Merritt, Elizabeth

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens
Susie Paek

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Wynn Wheatley
Mays Wheatley
Boone Wheatley
Pace Wheatley
Rebecca Reck
Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Liesl Quinn
Lorene Eberhardt (2)
Rory & Bennett
Dana Litke
Rebekah
Erin Bays
Harper Bays
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Alicia Kramp
Alicia and Dan Kramp
Elena Schlickenmaier
Will, Elena and Teddy
Drew Bond
6 family members
Brandy Fox
Collin, Brandy, Caedmon, Caitlin
Stephanie Dickerson
Lizzie, Rachel, and Maggie
Callie Goyer
Christine Buchholz
Ryan, Christine, Jonathan, Catherine
Sebastian Borda
Sebastian Borda, Tyler Chery
Megan Stephens
Caleb
Laurel Taylor
Kimberly Townsend
Kim, Phil, and Hatton
Heidi Marshall
Kevin, Heidi, Lydia, Anna, Carolyn, and Phoebe
Ginny Masterson
Drew Masterson
Julie Kenyon
Kirsten Ashey
Shannon Buckhout
Erin Dienst
Stephanie Powell
Laurel Hanke
Laurel Bennett Helen James
Susie Wallin
Mitch, Susie, Evan, Carson
Nancy Rooker
Lee, Nancy
Heather Raber
Roger, Heather, Jack, and Elliot

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
All slots filled
Alicia Kramp
Laurel Taylor
Erin Dienst
Jenifer Healy

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Brandy Fox
Caitlin
Megan Stephens
Myla Stephens
Heidi Marshall
Phoebe Marshall
Laurel Hanke
James Howard
Heather Raber (2)
Jack and Elliot
05/30/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Julie Wheatley
Julie, Mac, Mays, Wynn, Pace, Boone
Dietrich Kuhlmann
Micki Kuhlmann
Rebecca Reck
Rebecca, Jonny, and Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Ian and Hannah Quinn (+ infant Sean on lap), Liesl Quinn
Merri Hankins
Bill Hunt & Merri Hankins
Priscilla Fox
Priscilla and Mark Fox
Joel Harris
Joel, Kate, Addie, Walker, Drew and Callum
Samantha McCullough

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Wynn Wheatley
Mays Wheatley
Boone Wheatley
Pace Wheatley
Rebecca Reck
Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Liesl Quinn
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Alicia Kramp
Alicia and Dan Kramp
Elena Schlickenmaier
Will, Elena and Teddy
Jennie Isakoff
Drew Bond
6 family members
Brandy Fox
Collin, Brandy, Caedmon, Caitlin
Callie Goyer
Sebastian Borda
Sebastian Borda, Tyler Chery
Carla Mueller
Carla
Heidi Marshall
Kevin, Heidi, Lydia, Anna, Carolyn, and Phoebe
Marlee Kingsley
Kirsten Ashey
Amanda & Christian Brumbaugh
Nancy Rooker
Lee, Nancy
Meg Garber
Steve

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Isakoff
Alicia Kramp

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Brandy Fox
Caitlin
Heidi Marshall
Phoebe Marshall
06/06/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
20 of 23 slots filled
Ally Ackerman
Ally Ackerman
Jonathan Nelson
Rebecca Reck
Rebecca, Jonny, and Gabe Reck
Susie Paek
Adrienne Shiflett-Maloney
Jame Maloney & Adrienne Shiflett-Maloney
Hannah Quinn
Ian and Hannah Quinn (+ infant Sean on lap), Liesl Quinn
Miller Family
Bruce, Heide, Kevin, Dan, Pat, Edna
Pullen Family
Sarah, Tom, Debbie, Shawn
Lillian Wong
Dennis, Lillian, Madeleine, Audrey Wong and Karen Wrightsman
Karen McNeilly
Mary Jo Binker, Heather and Will Montague
Tickle Family
Dave, Corley, Harrison, David, Margo
Richard Hines
Lawrie Green
Lawrie, Matt, Caleb
Holly Rooker
Holly & Ronnie
Dora Sue Black
Dora Sue, Ted and Seth
Dietrich Kuhlmann
Micki Kuhlmann
Priscilla Fox
Priscilla and Mark Fox
Stephen Howard
Joel Harris
Joel, Kate, Addie, Walker, Drew and Callum
Samantha McCullough

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Rebecca Reck
Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Liesl Quinn
Lillian Wong
Madeleine
Lillian Wong
Audrey
Tickle Family
Harrison, David, Margo
Lawrie Green
Caleb
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Elena Schlickenmaier
Will, Elena and Teddy
Drew Bond
6 family members
Brandy Fox
Collin, Brandy, Caedmon, Caitlin
Lexi McMann
Jonathan & Lexi McMann
Callie Goyer
Callie & Ryan Goyer; Will, Allison, Graham, and Davey Gaskins; John & Susan Yates
David Hanke
David, Laurel, Macrae, Bennett, Helen, JH Yay! Confirmation!
Stephanie Dickerson
Lizzie, Rachel, and Maggie
Campbell Vogel
Campbell, Dan, Page, Georgia, Lyle and Helen
Lydia Marshall
Kevin, Heidi, Lydia, Anna, Carolyn, and Phoebe
Mary Breed
Logan, Mary, Braxton, Evelyne, Quinn, Switzer
Renee Myers
Renee,Chris,Mady,Jack,Max,Shuai,&Jim
Laura Hassell
Laura, Ian, Caleb, Lukas
Beth Neal
Heather Brooms
Heather, Brynn, Avery, Clara Grace, Patty, Tom
Ed Butler
Ed Butler, Dorothy Butler
Erin Dienst
Lide Paterno
Lide, Jen, Warren, Evans, John, Reade
David Arp
David & Claudia
Erin Owen
Erin, David, James, Clara
Jonathan Buchholz
Buchholz Family
Meg Garber
Steve

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Brandy Fox
Caitlin
James Howard Hanke
Page Vogel
Georgia Vogel
Lyle Vogel
Helen Vogel
Lide Paterno (2)
Warren and Evie
06/13/2021 (Sun.) Restoration  9:00am - 10:15am  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Ally Ackerman
Ally Ackerman
Rebecca Reck
Rebecca, Jonny, and Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Ian and Hannah Quinn (+ infant Sean on lap), Liesl Quinn
Lawrie Green
Lawrie, Matt, Caleb
Dietrich Kuhlmann
Micki Kuhlmann
Stephen Howard
Joel Harris
Joel, Kate, Addie, Walker, Drew and Callum
Samantha McCullough

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tina Owens

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Rebecca Reck
Gabe Reck
Hannah Quinn
Liesl Quinn
Lawrie Green
Caleb
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Attendee Seating (23)

Click "Sign up" and choose "1" for the quantity. List the names of all those in your unit in the comment section.

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Alicia Kramp
Alicia and Dan Kramp
Elena Schlickenmaier
Will, Elena and Teddy
Drew Bond
6 family members
Brandy Fox
Collin, Brandy, Caedmon, Caitlin
Jennie Isakoff
Callie Goyer
Holly Rooker
Holly
Meg Garber
Steve

Ushers (4)

Please sign up in the attendee space too.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Van Ee
Jennifer Van Ee
Jennie Isakoff
Alicia Kramp

Kids' Small Group Attendee (16)

Please sign-up EACH child attending, in a SEPARATE SLOT.

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Elena Schlickenmaier
Teddy
Drew Bond
Brandy Fox
Caitlin
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |