Mustangs Northwest

2019 Roundup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Mustangs Northwest
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT)

Load the truck

07/17/2019 (Wed) Storage Locker - Monroe 
12:00pm - 2:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Scott Robinson
Jeff Schonbrun
Gary Page
Ron Foster
Drema Cooper

Ride & Drive - Gate

07/18/2019 (Thu) Ride & Drive Pacific Raceway  
8:00am - 10:00am   
NANCY ATKINSON
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Lois Robinson

Ride & Drive - Runner

07/18/2019 (Thu) Ride & Drive Pacific Raceway  
7:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 12:00pm   

Ride & Drive - Tech

07/18/2019 (Thu) Ride & Drive Pacific Raceway 
7:00am - 10:00am (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Scott Robinson
Jeffrey Schonbrun
Clayton Naekel
Mitch Harris

Judged Show - Setup

07/20/2019 (Sat) Judged Show Bellevue College 
6:45am - 8:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Elmer Saez
Lois Robinson
Scott Robinson
Bill George

Judged Show Parking

07/20/2019 (Sat) Judged Show Bellevue College 
7:00am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Bill George
Vic Morgan

Judged Show - Judge/Scribe/Tally

Please specify job in the comment section

07/20/2019 (Sat) Judged Show Bellevue College 
9:00am - 3:00am (27)  
26 of 27 slots filled
Robert Ogden
judge/tally
Mike Hunsley
Scribe
Lois Robinson
Tally
Scott Robinson
head judge
Drema Cooper
registrar
Jeffrey Schonbrun
Bill George
judge
l.c. coupe
Steve Bishop
judge
Susan Cotter
Scribe
Jim Cassidy
judge
Ron Baker
Tally
Bob McLaughlin
bill strauch
Stephanie Sandlin
Mike Gatt
mike Koehnen
judge
Sheri Harshberger
Justin O'Daniel
Tracey Johnson
Leon Spangler
Tomio Norris
Bob Doran
judge
Brian Menz
Nancy Atkinson
Judge
Tracy Kincaid
Tally

People's Choice - Setup

07/20/2019 (Sat) Judged Show Bellevue College 
2:00pm - 4:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Vesta Scott-Carter (2)
David and me
07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College 
6:00am - 8:00am (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Lois Robinson
Scott Robinson
Nia Heerman
Alex Heerman
Corey Graham

People's Choice - South Gate

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College 
6:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Glenn Mayer (2)
and Grandson
9:00am - 11:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
GLENN EDGAR

People's Choice - Main Gate

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
7:30am - 10:30am (6)  
All slots filled
Jesse Ellegaard
Brian Zamora
Bob Martin
Eric Johnson
Drema Cooper
james Shinners
People's Choice Show Bellevue College 
10:30am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kathy Lowell
Ramona Sorenson

People's Choice - Parking

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
7:30am - 10:00am (12)  
9 of 12 slots filled
David Carter
chairperson
Paul Lowell
Joe Stehle
Walt Szklarski
Vic Morgan
Nancy Atkinson
Will be parking food trucks so can assist in parking cars
Sarah Carter
8-12
Andre Carter
8-12
Angela
9:45am - 12:45am (12)  
6 of 12 slots filled
David Carter
chairperson
Joe Stehle
Mike Hunsley
Nevin Shinners
Edgar Pavon
Arie Shinners

People's Choice - Registration

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
7:30am - 10:00am (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Rob Ogden
Ronnie Zwilling
Chairperson
John Nordin
Bill George
10:00am - 12:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
James Harper
John Nordin
7:00-12:00

People's Choice - Tack Shack

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
7:30am - 10:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Scott Robinson
Vintage Sales
Lois Robinson
Whenever
Nia Heerman
Alex Heerman
10:30am - 1:30am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Scott Robinson
Vintange Sales
1:30pm - 4:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Scott Robinson
Vintange Sales

People's Choice - Door Prizes

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
8:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Vesta Scott-Carter
Kathleen Schonbrun
10:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Smallwood
1:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Schonbrun

People's Choice - Volunteer Support

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College  
7:30am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Sonny Alvarez
lc coupe
10:00am - 12:30am (2)  
12:30pm - 3:00pm (2)  

People's Choice - Tally

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College 
10:00am - 12:30pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Jeff Schonbrun
Chairperson
Lois Robinson
Tracey Johnson
12:00pm - 3:30pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Lois Robinson
Susan O'Connell

People's Choice - Cleanup

07/21/2019 (Sun) People's Choice Show Bellevue College 
4:00pm - 6:30pm (8)  


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service